Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 18:38 19/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction and renovation of Thanh Quan Secondary School, Hoan Kiem District
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Hoan Kiem District Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 07/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
1717/QĐ-BQLHHK&PCHN
Approval date
18/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý hồ Hoàn Kiếm và phố cổ Hà Nội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:36 19/11/2024
to
10:00 07/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 07/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.705.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion seven hundred five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty CP Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Á Châu và Công ty CP Sông Hồng Hà Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 155 phố An Trạch, Phường Ô Chợ Dừa, Quận Đống Đa, TP Hà Nội và 5, ngõ 40, đường Ngụy Như Kon Tum, phường Nhân Chính quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội.
2 CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY FOR CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONTMENT TECHNOLOGY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation P 302 - C7 Thanh Xuân Bắc - km8 Nguyễn Trãi- quận Thanh Xuân - Hà Nội
3 CYCAD JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 9/8, ngõ 379 Đội Cấn, phường Liễu Giai, quận Ba Đình, thành phố Hà Nội;
4 Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và xây dựng số 1 Thành Đông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 10, toà nhà COTANA GROUP, lô CC5A, bán đảo Linh Đàm, phường Hoàng Liệt, quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
5 CYCAD JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting số 9/8, ngõ 379 Đội Cấn, phường Liễu Giai, quận Ba Đình, thành phố Hà Nội;
6 Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và xây dựng số 1 Thành Đông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 10, toà nhà COTANA GROUP, lô CC5A, bán đảo Linh Đàm, phường Hoàng Liệt, quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Máy móc thiết bị có đăng kiểm/ kiểm định đối với thiết bị có yêu cầu phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực); Nhà thầu đính kèm các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, trong trường hợp đi thuê thì nhà thầu đính kèm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
2
Cần cẩu/cẩu tự hành (Máy móc thiết bị có đăng kiểm/ kiểm định đối với thiết bị có yêu cầu phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực); Nhà thầu đính kèm các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, trong trường hợp đi thuê thì nhà thầu đính kèm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
3
Máy vận thăng (Nhà thầu đính kèm các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, trong trường hợp đi thuê thì nhà thầu đính kèm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ (Máy móc thiết bị có đăng kiểm/ kiểm định đối với thiết bị có yêu cầu phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực); Nhà thầu đính kèm các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, trong trường hợp đi thuê thì nhà thầu đính kèm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
5
Máy ép cọc (Máy móc thiết bị có đăng kiểm/ kiểm định đối với thiết bị có yêu cầu phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực); Nhà thầu đính kèm các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, trong trường hợp đi thuê thì nhà thầu đính kèm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
6
Máy toàn đạc/ máy thuỷ bình (Máy móc thiết bị có đăng kiểm/ kiểm định đối với thiết bị có yêu cầu phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực); Nhà thầu đính kèm các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, trong trường hợp đi thuê thì nhà thầu đính kèm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
7
Máy trộn vữa dung tích 150 lít (Máy móc thiết bị có đăng kiểm/ kiểm định đối với thiết bị có yêu cầu phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực); Nhà thầu đính kèm các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, trong trường hợp đi thuê thì nhà thầu đính kèm hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Quang treo máng 200x100
1150
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt máy chiếu
14
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt Màn chiếu điện kích thước 150 inch, tỷ lệ 16:9
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt Bộ trình chiếu không dây
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt Thiết bị hỗ trợ kết nối chia sẻ không dây
14
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt Document Camera:
14
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt Hệ thống âm thanh trong lớp học
28
1 loa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Hiệu chỉnh hệ thống âm thanh phòng học
14
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt Bộ chuyển mạch hình ảnh
14
1 bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt Bộ kéo dài tín hiệu
14
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt Bộ điều khiển trung tâm
14
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt Cáp tín hiệu HDMI chuyên dụng
7
sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Ổ trình chiếu HDMI âm bàn
14
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Cáp tín hiệu cho loa 1P-18AWG
10
10 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
HẠNG MỤC 6: PHẦN BIỆN PHÁP THI CÔNG TẦNG HẦM NHÀ A
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Mua cột chống Kingpost Larsen IV
7830.69
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Xử lý chống thấm nền hầm các vị trí cắt Kingpost bằng chèn vữa Sika Grout
14
vị trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Ép cọc cừ larsen bằng máy ép thuỷ lực
1.68
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Nhổ cọc cừ larsen bằng máy ép thuỷ lực
0.651
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Mua cừ U200
206109.563
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đóng cọc thép hình (thép U, I) trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2T, chiều dài cọc <= 10m, đất cấp II
83.784
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Hàn nối cọc thép hình. Nối cừ U200
930
mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Khấu hao hệ giằng chống
13.621
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
107.645
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
107.645
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Vận chuyển thép các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (1km đầu)
43.205
10 tấn/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Vận chuyển thép các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (9km tiếp theo)
43.205
10 tấn/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Vận chuyển thép các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (10km tiếp theo)
43.205
10 tấn/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bốc xếp cấu kiện cừ, văng chống trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
1287
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bốc xếp cấu kiện cừ, văng chống trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
1287
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
HẠNG MỤC 7: PHẦN CỌC THÍ NHIỆM, CỌC BIỆN PHÁP NHÀ A
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Khoan tạo lỗ bằng phương pháp khoan xoay phản tuần hoàn, khoan vào đất trên cạn bằng máy khoan momen xoay 80KNm - 200KNm, đường kính lỗ khoan 600mm (Khoan vào lớp số 1)
10.8
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Khoan tạo lỗ bằng phương pháp khoan xoay phản tuần hoàn, khoan vào đất trên cạn bằng máy khoan momen xoay 80KNm - 200KNm, đường kính lỗ khoan 600mm (Khoan vào lớp số 2,3,4,5,6,7,8- Khoan đến chiều sâu 30m)
259.2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Khoan tạo lỗ bằng phương pháp khoan xoay phản tuần hoàn, khoan vào đất trên cạn bằng máy khoan momen xoay 80KNm - 200KNm, đường kính lỗ khoan 600mm (Khoan vào lớp số 8)
35
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Bơm dung dịch bentonit chống sụt thành lỗ khoan, thành cọc barrette, lỗ khoan trên cạn
86.193
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Xúc mùn khoan lên ô tô
0.287
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.287
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.287
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 15km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0.287
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.862
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.862
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.862
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 15km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.862
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cọc nhồi trên cạn, đường kính cọc <= 1000mm, đá 1x2, mác 400, PCB30
85.349
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Gia công ống vách thép cọc khoan nhồi
0.232
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi, cọc, tường barrette trên cạn, đường kính <= 18mm
5.676
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi, cọc, tường barrette trên cạn, đường kính > 18mm
3.075
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp đặt ống thép bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính D42x1.8mm
6.172
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt nút bịt đầu ống thép đen
36
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Măng sông nối ống
100
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second