Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 09:11 25/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade Dong Giang district martyrs cemetery
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
According to Decision No. 4315/QD-UBND dated November 5, 2024 of the District People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 04/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
214/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
20/11/2024 09:25
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án ĐTXD-PTQĐ huyện Đông Giang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:09 25/11/2024
to
08:00 04/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 04/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
71.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVTK XD&TM Việt Song Khanh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 386/16 Núi Thành, Q. Hải Châu, Tp Đà Nẵng
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Liên Vận Hoàng Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 124 Hoàng Thế Thiện, Phường Hoà Xuân, Quận Cẩm Lệ, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng, thương mại và dịch vụ King Long Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 68 Đỗ Anh Hàn, phường An Hải Bắc, quận Sơn Trà, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 THANH THIEN PHONG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 323 Lê Đại Hành, Phường Hòa Phát, Quận Cẩm Lệ, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 Công ty TNHH xây dựng, thương mại và dịch vụ King Long E-HSDT assessment consulting 68 Đỗ Anh Hàn, phường An Hải Bắc, quận Sơn Trà, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 THANH THIEN PHONG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 323 Lê Đại Hành, Phường Hòa Phát, Quận Cẩm Lệ, Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ >=5 tấn
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cải tạo, nâng cấp mộ liệt sĩ
2
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤50cm
3
gốc cây
3
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
2
gốc cây
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5 kw
45.26
5
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công đất đắp mộ, đất cấp II
18.23
6
Bốc, cải táng lại hài cốt mộ liệt sĩ do di dời chỉnh trang kích thước mộ
218
mộ
7
Đào móng băng, bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m, đất cấp III
146.39
8
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ móng băng, bệ máy
0.31
100m²
9
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
15.5
10
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (5,5x9x19)cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
65.61
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1.22
100m³
12
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.48
100m²
13
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
0.66
tấn
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
7.32
15
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
319.08
16
Ốp đá granít tự nhiên màu xám trắng suối lau ( hoặc tương đương ) dày 2cm vào tường, có chốt bằng inox
687.77
17
Gia công lắp dựng tấm bia mộ đá non nước màu trắng, nền chữ dùng phương pháp kỹ thuật in lên men sứ, dán keo lên bia đá
218
cái
18
Rải sỏi trắng đắp mộ dày trung bình 3-5cm
722.67
kg
19
Lắp đặt lư hương kích thước 120x110 bằng đá non nước trắng, dán keo cố định trên mặt đá
218
cái
20
Lắp đặt bình hoa kích thước 90x200 bằng đá non nước trắng, dán keo liên kết trên mặt đá
218
cái
21
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
1356.46
22
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5 kw
13.24
23
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (5,5x9x19)cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
38.05
24
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1.27
100m²
25
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
1.72
tấn
26
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
19.12
27
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
834.31
28
Ốp đá granít tự nhiên màu xám trắng suối lau ( hoặc tương đương ) dày 2cm vào tường, có chốt bằng inox
1798.31
29
Gia công lắp dựng tấm bia mộ đá non nước màu trắng, nền chữ dùng phương pháp kỹ thuật in lên men sứ, dán keo lên bia đá
570
cái
30
Rải sỏi trắng đắp mộ kích thước 3-5cm
1889.55
kg
31
Lắp đặt lư hương kích thước 120x110 bằng đá non nước trắng, dán keo cố định trên mặt đá
570
cái
32
Lắp đặt bình hoa kích thước 90x200 bằng đá non nước trắng, dán keo liên kết trên mặt đá
570
cái
33
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm, cát các loại
90.9
34
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m tiếp theo, cát các loại
90.9
35
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm, đất các loại
110.02
36
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m tiếp theo, đất các loại
110.02
37
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm, sỏi, đá dăm các loại
90.83
38
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m tiếp theo, sỏi, đá dăm các loại
90.83
39
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm, gạch xây các loại
83.32
1000viên
40
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m tiếp theo, gạch xây các loại
83.32
1000viên
41
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm, xi măng bao
26.3
tấn
42
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m tiếp theo, xi măng bao
26.3
tấn
43
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm, gỗ các loại
3.17
44
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m tiếp theo, gỗ các loại
3.17
45
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm, sắt thép các loại
2.39
tấn
46
Vận chuyển vật liệu bằng thủ công, 10m tiếp theo, sắt thép các loại
2.39
tấn
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp IV
1.1
100m³
48
Xây dựng Tường rào
49
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5 kw
8.343
50
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5 kw
19.215

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second