Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 11:34 25/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing 6 Ho canal road
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 04/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
180 days
Approval ID
800/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
22/11/2024 11:21
Approval Authority
BAN QLDA ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HUYỆN ĐỨC HUỆ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:29 25/11/2024
to
08:00 04/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 04/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
82.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH LONG L.A Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 485/23/21 đường Huỳnh Châu Sổ, Kp Xuân Hòa 1 - Phường 6 - Thành phố Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Hoàng Thông Long An Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 13 Trịnh Quang Nghị, Phường 2, Thành phố Tân An, Long An
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG VÀ CÔNG NGHIỆP CHÂU THÀNH L.A Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 26/11, Hẻm 26, Khu phố 3 - Thị trấn Tầm Vu - Huyện Châu Thành - Tỉnh Long An
4 THUY MOC TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 138/6, Ấp 6 - Xã Vĩnh Công - Huyện Châu Thành - Tỉnh Long An
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG VÀ CÔNG NGHIỆP CHÂU THÀNH L.A E-HSDT assessment consulting 26/11, Hẻm 26, Khu phố 3 - Thị trấn Tầm Vu - Huyện Châu Thành - Tỉnh Long An
6 THUY MOC TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 138/6, Ấp 6 - Xã Vĩnh Công - Huyện Châu Thành - Tỉnh Long An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80m3. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê; - Có giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 110 cv. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê; - Có giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy thủy bình/kinh vỹ/máy toàn đạc. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê; - Có giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn hoặc giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Máy bơm nước, động cơ diezel, công suất ≥ 30 cv. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
5
Máy bơm cát, động cơ diezel, công suất ≥ 126 cv. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
6
Máy lu rung tự hành, lực rung ≥ 25 tấn. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê; - Có giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
7
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành, tải trọng ≥ 16 tấn. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê; - Có giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành, tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê; - Có giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước, dung tích ≥ 5 m3. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê; - Có giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
10
Xe ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân; - Có giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 lít. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
12
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi công suất ≥ 1,5 kW. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân, hoá đơn mua bán hoặc tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê;
1
13
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân; - Có giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
14
Lò nấu sơn, lò nung keo. Tài liệu cần để đánh giá và đối chiếu: - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì cung cấp giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng; Trường hợp nhà thầu thuê thì cung cấp thêm hợp đồng thuê mướn, giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê hoặc CMND/CCCD đối với chủ sở hữu là cá nhân; - Có giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền – Mặt đường
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
42.364
100m3
3
Đánh cấp taluy
2.884
100m3
4
Đào xúc đất hữu cơ, đất cấp I
3.856
100m
5
Đóng cừ tràm gia cố móng
29.52
100m
6
Đắp đất nền đường lu 9 tấn, độ chặt K=0,95
38.627
100m3
7
Bơm cát san lấp nền đường
46.013
100m3
8
Cát lấp
5613.57
m3
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm
7.782
100m3
10
Ni lông
5130.68
m2
11
Ván khuôn gỗ mặt đường
4.656
100m2
12
Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
821.01
m3
13
Cắt khe co dản
113.4
10m
14
An toàn giao thông
15
Đào móng cọc tiêu, biển báo
15.773
m3
16
BT móng cọc tiêu, b.báo đá 1x2, vữa BT mác 150
139.28
m3
17
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang
10
cái
18
Trụ đỡ biển báo
10
cái
19
Biển báo tam giác
7
cái
20
Biển báo vuông
2
cái
21
Biển báo tròn
2
cái
22
Sơn gờ giảm tốc, chiều dày lớp sơn (2,0mm x 2lớp)
28
m2
23
Sản xuất và lắp đặt cọc tiêu BTCT
205
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second