Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 18:46 29/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure for new residential area No. 1 in Cap village, Hong Du commune, Ninh Giang district
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 09/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
297/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/11/2024 18:42
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Dụ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:44 29/11/2024
to
07:30 09/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 09/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 19 Đường Bùi Thị Xuân - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - TP Hải Dương
2 HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 206 Đường Ngô Quyền, phường Tân Bình, TP Hải Dương
3 Liên sở TC&XD Valuation consulting TP hải Dương
4 Theo quy định Consulting on contract performance, testing Theo quy định
5 Công ty Cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 19 Đường Bùi Thị Xuân - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - TP Hải Dương
6 HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 206 Đường Ngô Quyền, phường Tân Bình, TP Hải Dương
7 Công ty Cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 19 Đường Bùi Thị Xuân - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - TP Hải Dương
8 HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 206 Đường Ngô Quyền, phường Tân Bình, TP Hải Dương
9 Theo quy định Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Theo quy định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy san, công suất ≥80kW (có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn chứng minh sở hữu và kiểm định/kiểm tra thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
2
Máy đào gầu nghịch ≥ 0,4 m3 (có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn chứng minh sở hữu và kiểm định/kiểm tra thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn (có đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
4
Máy ủi - công suất ≥110 CV (có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn chứng minh sở hữu và kiểm định/kiểm tra thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
5
Máy lu rung tự hành – trọng lượng tĩnh ≥8 tấn (có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn chứng minh sở hữu và kiểm định/kiểm tra thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
6
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥8 Tấn ((có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn chứng minh sở hữu và kiểm định/kiểm tra thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
7
Máy đầm cóc trọng lượng ≥70kg
1
8
Máy đầm bàn ≥1,1 KW
2
9
Máy đầm dùi ≥0,8 KW
2
10
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250 lít
2
11
Máy trộn vữa ≥80 lít
2
12
Cần trục sức nâng ≥6 Tấn (có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn chứng minh sở hữu và kiểm định/kiểm tra thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
13
Máy hàn nhiệt
1
14
Máy bơm nước
1
15
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm năng suất ≥50m3/h (có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn chứng minh sở hữu và kiểm định/kiểm tra thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
16
Ô tô tưới nước dung tích ≥5m3 (có đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
17
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
1
18
Máy hàn xoay chiều công suất ≥23 Kw
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SAN LẤP
2
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
57.624
100m3
3
GIAO THÔNG
4
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
10.726
100m3
5
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
6.535
100m3
6
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
38.922
100m3
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.1
100m3
8
Rải nilong lót chống mất nước xi măng
13.013
100m2
9
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.994
100m2
10
Bê tông nền, SX qua dây chuyền trạm trộn, đổ bằng cẩu, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
260.26
m3
11
Đánh bóng mặt đường bằng máy chuyên dụng
1301.28
m2
12
Cắt khe đường, khe 1x4
36.195
10m
13
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.471
100m2
14
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
25.998
m3
15
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
259.975
m2
16
Bó vỉa vát kích thước 230x300x1000 BTXM (tương đương HI_BRICK-03C)
538
viên
17
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
537.79
1cấu kiện
18
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan
0.296
100m2
19
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2.469
m3
20
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
395
1 cấu kiện
21
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.676
100m2
22
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
7.102
m3
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.161
m3
24
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.303
100m3
25
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
16.971
100m3
26
Đá mạt
49.71
m3
27
Xi măng PCB30 trộn đá mạt 6% HT
4473.9
kg
28
Trải nền đá mạt trộn xi măng 6%
49.71
m3
29
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè gạch xi măng tự chèn dày 6cm
994.29
m2
30
THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
31
Cống bê tông D600 tải T trên hè
217
m
32
Đế ống cống BTCT D600mm có sắt
260.4
cái
33
Cống bê tông D400 tải T trên hè
134
m
34
Cống bê tông D400 tại TC qua đường
23
m
35
Đế ống cống BTCT D400mm có sắt
188.4
cái
36
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
6.48
100m3
37
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
72.002
1m3
38
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
27.431
m3
39
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính ≤600mm
448
cái
40
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính ≤600mm
149.6
1 đoạn ống
41
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su - Đường kính 600mm
85.8
mối nối
42
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su - Đường kính 400mm
60.8
mối nối
43
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
5.462
100m3
44
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
1.343
100m3
45
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II
13.132
1m3
46
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.717
100m3
47
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
7.036
m3
48
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.001
100m2
49
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
11.714
m3
50
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23.453
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second