Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:50 06/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating some infrastructure items at the Company's headquarters
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of business capital of the Company
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
238/QĐ-XSĐN
Approval date
06/12/2024 16:47
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XỔ SỐ KIẾN THIẾT ĐÀ NẴNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:48 06/12/2024
to
09:00 16/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
22.800.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty two million eight hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET PHI LONG ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY & INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 168 Hồ Tùng Mậu, Tổ 164 - Phường Hoà Minh - Quận Liên Chiểu - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 270 Nguyễn Tri Phương - Phường Thạc Gián - Quận Thanh Khê - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN INNOVATA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT K132/17 Lý Tự Trọng, Phường Thuận Phước, Quận Hải Châu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 110 Huỳnh Ngọc Huệ - Phường An Khê - Quận Thanh Khê - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN INNOVATA E-HSDT assessment consulting K132/17 Lý Tự Trọng, Phường Thuận Phước, Quận Hải Châu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 110 Huỳnh Ngọc Huệ - Phường An Khê - Quận Thanh Khê - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG Project management consultancy 110 Huỳnh Ngọc Huệ - Phường An Khê - Quận Thanh Khê - Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23 kW
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh xích - sức nâng ≥10 T
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥ 1,7 kW
2
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥5 kW
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất ≥1,0 kW
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất ≥1,5 kW
2
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất ≥ 0,62 kW
2
9
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất ≥1,50 kW
2
10
Máy khoan đứng - công suất ≥ 4,5 kW
2
11
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất ≥ 360 m3/h
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥250 lít
2
13
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích ≥ 150 lít
2
14
Máy vận thăng - sức nâng ≥2 T
1
15
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 5 T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Láng đáy đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (lần 2)
20
m2
2
Láng mương cáp, mương rãnh dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (lần 1)
20
m2
3
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
160.28
m2
4
Quét 3 lớp Sika Top Seal phía trong bể (2,0kg/m2/lớp)
80.14
m2
5
Lắp dựng băng cản nước PVC, rộng 200
24.8
md
6
Cải tạo cửa , phòng làm việc khối 6 tầng
7
Tháo dở
8
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
60.912
m2
9
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
65.98
m
10
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
0.032
m2
11
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
0.032
m3
12
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 9,5x5,5x19cm - Chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.62
m3
13
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
8
m2
14
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
8
m2
15
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
8
m2
16
GCLD cửa đi nhôm xinfa + phụ kiện (khung nhôm grando G9, xingffa VIP dày 2 mm, lắp kính cường lực dày 8ly, phụ kiện lắp đặt và khóa đa điểm Kinglong đồng bộ hoặc khóa Draho)
40.192
m2
17
GCLD cửa sổ nhôm xinfa + phụ kiện ((khung nhôm grando G9, xingffa VIP dày 1.4mm, lắp kính cường lực dày 8ly, phụ kiện lắp đặt và khóa đa điểm Kinglong đồng bộ hoặc khóa Draho)
24.78
m2
18
Gia công Khung sắt cửa sổ (thép hộp 14x14x1,2ly)
5.4
m2
19
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
9.96
m2
20
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
9.96
1m2
21
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn ván sàn
60.2496
m2
22
Ốp sàn gỗ công nghiệp dày 12mm, sàn sân khấu
60.2496
m2
23
Nệp PVC
58.09
md
24
Gia công khung thép hộp 50x100 mm dày 2ly
91.1332
m2
25
Vách nhựa gỗ ốp tường
4.57
m2
26
Ốp alu dày 30mm
1
m2
27
Lắp đặt chữ inox mạ vàng
1
bộ
28
Lắp đặt tủ backdop phòng làm việc tương đương tủ Hòa Phát Veneer
7.83
m2
29
Vách lam sóng nhựa gỗ ốp tường nano dày 9mm
2.32
m2
30
Vách lamri nhựa gỗ loại 3 sóng thấp (195x14x750)
16.485
m2
31
Chỉ phào nhựa 50x20
17.25
md
32
Cấp điện
33
Lắp đặt đèn ốp trần D250 (Loại Led) 220V-20W - Sảnh tầng 1
15
bộ
34
Lắp đặt đèn HD gắn tường loại 1,2m -36W(Loại Led)
7
bộ
35
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 cực 10A- 1 hạt
1
cái
36
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 cực 10A- 2 hạt
2
cái
37
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 cực 10A- 3 hạt
1
cái
38
Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba
7
cái
39
Lắp đặt hộp chôn ngầm dùng cho ổ cắm đế âm chống cháy
4
hộp
40
Lắp đặt các aptomat 1pha (2 cực) 32A (ICU=4,5kA)
1
cái
41
Lắp đặt các aptomat 1pha (2 cực) 20A (ICU=4,5kA)
4
cái
42
Lắp đặt các aptomat 1pha (2 cực) 16A (ICU=4,5kA)
1
cái
43
Cáp đồng vỏ bọc PVC 1C(1x4+1x4-E)mm2
120
m
44
Cáp đồng vỏ bọc PVC 1C(1x2,5)mm2
300
m
45
Cáp đồng vỏ bọc PVC 1C(1x1,5)mm2
400
m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - thành cứng PVC(SP) D20
410
m
47
Phụ kiện nối ống, co, rẽ ống ... PVC
1
48
Lắp đặt hộp nối nguồn cho cửa cuốn
1
hộp
49
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2
20
hộp
50
Đầu bấm cos, đomino, ốc vít, băng keo cách điện
1

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second