Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:49 14/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School, Quang Phu Town; Category: 12 room class houses
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School, Quang Phu Town; Category: 12 room class houses
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public budget investment capital (BSMT and district BS)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500085265_2503141100
Approval date
14/03/2025 11:05
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Cư M'gar
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:47 14/03/2025
to
09:00 25/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 25/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ GIA PHÚC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố 2 - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG PHÁT ĐẮK LẮK Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 47B Mai Hắc Đế - Thị trấn Quảng Phú - Huyện Cư M'gar - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥0,4m3. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh dung tích gầu; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (đăng ký, kiểm định, hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 7 tấn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, đúng tải trọng quy định; có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị.
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Xe bơm bê tông tự hành. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị.
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông, vữa ≥250L. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh dung tích thùng trộn; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
4
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5KW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
4
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá ≥1,7 kW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
3
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay ≥1kW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
3
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥5 kW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, đúng đặc tính kỹ thuật; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện ≥23KW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
3
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy vận thăng ≥ 0,8 tấn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, đúng đặc tính kỹ thuật; có tài liệu chứng minh tải trọng nâng; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1
11
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc ≥ 70 kg. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tố; có tài liệu chứng minh tải trọng đầm; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt Y lọc 100mm
2
cái
2
Khớp nối mềm chống rung DN100
4
cái
3
Lắp đặt van cổng 100mm
2
cái
4
Lắp đặt van cổng 65mm
2
cái
5
Lắp đặt van 1 chiều, đường kính van 100mm
2
cái
6
Lắp đặt đồng hồ đo áp lực
2
cái
7
Lắp bích thép, đường kính ống 100mm
10
cặp bích
8
Lắp đặt tủ đựng dụng cụ phá dỡ thông thường
1
hộp
9
Lắp đặt côn gang nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính côn 100mm
2
cái
10
Măng sông DN100
2
cái
11
Van phao kiểm tra mực nước
1
cái
12
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
10
m2
13
Biển báo cho xe chữa cháy
2
cái
14
Lắp đặt trung tâm báo cháy 8 zone
1
trung tâm
15
Bộ lưu điện 12H
1
bộ
16
Bộ chống tĩnh điện cho trung tâm báo cháy (bao gồm dây cáp đồng, cọc tiếp địa, hộp kiểm tra điện trở…)
1
bộ
17
Lắp đặt thiết bị đầu báo và đầu báo cháy
2.4
10 đầu
18
Lắp đặt chuông báo cháy
1.2
5 chuông
19
Lắp đặt đèn báo cháy
1.2
5 đèn
20
Lắp đặt nút báo cháy khẩn cấp
1.2
5 nút
21
Lắp đặt điện trở phụ, 3 pha
3
bộ
22
Lắp đặt đèn báo phòng
2.4
5 đèn
23
Lắp đặt tủ âm tường (chuông, đèn, nút nhấn khẩn cấp)
6
hộp
24
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1mm2
460
m
25
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
210
m
26
Lắp đặt ống nhựa D20mm
560
m
27
Lắp đặt đế chia ngã 1,2,3
24
cái
28
Lắp đặt kẹp các loại
370
cái
29
Lắp đặt hộp nối và đi dây vào tủ TTBC hiện trạng
3
hộp
30
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp <= 40cm2
3
hộp
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 34mm
0.68
100m
32
Lắp đặt tủ cứu hỏa vách tường đồng bộ KT: 1200x600x180 (1 cuộn void D50, 1 lắng phun B, 1 khớp nối D50)
3
hộp
33
Lắp đặt tủ đựng bình chữa cháy
6
hộp
34
Lắp đặt ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m, đường kính ống 100mm
0.1
100m
35
Lắp đặt ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m, đường kính ống 65mm
0.12
100m
36
Lắp đặt tê thép nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính tê 100mm
1
cái
37
Lắp đặt tê thép nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính tê 65mm
2
cái
38
Lắp đặt côn thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính côn 100mm
1
cái
39
Lắp đặt cút thép không rỉ nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính cút 65mm
5
cái
40
Lắp đặt cút thép không rỉ nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính cút 100mm
1
cái
41
Bình chữa cháy MFz8
12
bình
42
Bình chữa cháy MT3
6
bình
43
Lắp bảng nội quy PCCC, bảng tiêu lệnh PCCC
12
bảng
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
65
m
45
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
65
m
46
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng khẩn cấp
2
5 nút
47
Lắp đặt đèn thoát hiểm
1.4
5 đèn
48
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
180
m
49
Lắp đặt kẹp các loại
120
cái
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 16mm
180
m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Cư M'gar as follows:

  • Has relationships with 151 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 97.62%, Consulting 2.38%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 908,041,914,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 897,541,665,927 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.16%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second