Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 09:10 17/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the hall, the Party Committee of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee, military house of Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing the hall, the Party Committee of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee, military house of Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:10 24/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500088346_2503170842
Approval date
17/03/2025 09:05
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đồng Ích, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:08 17/03/2025
to
09:10 24/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:10 24/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
32.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty two million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOANG MINH KHANG COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng NTT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 HOANG MINH KHANG COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng NTT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn đầu tư và XD Phương Anh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Trường Hằng Consulting on technical design, construction drawing design Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Thực hiện theo văn bản số: 2087/UBND-KT5 của UBND tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
Decision number
Decision approval date
07:47 06/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
08:53 24/03/2025

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
1
2
Máy cắt gạch
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ (Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.9795
m3
2
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0067
100m2
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0054
tấn
4
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.0396
m3
5
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
13.2104
m2
6
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
14.6472
m2
7
Bạt tải xác răn lót nền
19.1556
m2
8
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.9156
m3
9
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
14.6472
m2
10
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
13.2104
m2
11
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0911
tấn
12
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0911
tấn
13
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
7.6224
1m2
14
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.224
100m2
15
Tấm bo viền dày 0,42mm
16.86
m
16
Gia công cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, khung thép dập tôn dày 3mm
3.78
m2
17
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
3.78
m2
18
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
2
cái
19
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
3
cái
20
Lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt
4
cái
21
Lắp đặt công tắc 4 hạt
2
cái
22
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
24
cái
23
Lắp đặt các Aptomat 1 pha 32A
11
cái
24
Lắp đặt các Aptomat 3 pha 150A
1
cái
25
Tủ điện tổng KT 300x250x150mm sơn tĩnh điện
1
cái
26
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2
24
hộp
27
Cút nhựa D20 (Ống luồn dây)
202
cái
28
Cút nhựa D25 (Ống luồn dây)
28
cái
29
Tê nhựa D20 (Ống luồn dây)
106
cái
30
Tê nhựa D25 (Ống luồn dây)
12
cái
31
Nối ống D20 (Ống luồn dây)
274
cái
32
Nối ống D25 (Ống luồn dây)
34
cái
33
Đế công tắc, ổ cắm, aptomat chôn âm tường
46
cái
34
Mua điều hòa 24.000BTU Inverter (Điều hòa Daikin Inverter 24200 BTU FTKY71WVMV - hoặc tương đương)
8
bộ
35
Ống đồng D12,7x0,71mm
48
m
36
Ống đồng D6,4x0,71mm
48
m
37
Bảo ôn ống đồng, ống cách nhiệt xốp - Đường kính 6,4mm
0.48
100m
38
Bảo ôn ống đồng, ống cách nhiệt xốp - Đường kính 12,7mm
0.48
100m
39
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục - Loại máy Treo tường
8
máy
40
PHẦN CHỐNG SÉT:
41
Lắp đặt kim thu sét - Chiều dài kim 1m
5
cái
42
Kéo rải dây thép chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà, D=12mm
55
m
43
Kẹp kiểm tra, bulong đai ốc đệm vành ...
2
bộ
44
Bình sứ trang trí chân kim
5
cái
45
Cọc đỡ dây dẫn sét theo tường cột dầm trần
42
cái
46
Đo điện trở nối đất hệ thống chống sét công trình
1
hệ thống
47
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ TRỤ SỞ LÀM VIỆC + NHÀ LÀM VIỆC 1 CỬA
48
PHÁ DỠ NHÀ TRỤ SỞ:
49
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt tường ngoài nhà
250.9836
m2
50
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
307.6611
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Đồng Ích, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:

  • Has relationships with 58 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.16 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 98.21%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 1.79%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 247,683,746,891 VND, in which the total winning value is: 242,677,195,047 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.02%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 37

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second