Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 17:36 27/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road from Tien Urban Area to Dong Dinh IC, Cao Thuong TT, Tan Yen district
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Road from Money Urban Area Going to Dong Dinh IC, Cao Thuong TT, Tan Yen district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500235124_2505271727
Approval date
27/05/2025 17:34
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Tân Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:35 27/05/2025
to
08:00 05/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Long Khang Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Tây Lò, xã Đào Mỹ, huyện Lạng Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH NAM Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 160 Nguyễn Xiển - Phường Hạ Đình - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 142-144, Đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Lê Lợi - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 142-144, Đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Lê Lợi - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và kiểm định)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đầm bàn. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm dùi. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy đầm cóc. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy lu bánh thép. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy lu ≥ 16T. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy ủi. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy san. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy rải. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
12
Máy phun nhựa đường hoặc ô tô phun nhựa đường. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HỆ THỐNG CHIẾU SÁNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
0.0768
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.384
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Mua khung móng cột đèn
12
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
0.2251
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công móng, mác 200
7.68
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Chèn chân cột đèn, vữa XM mác 100
4.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
1.5192
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.9289
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5724
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Mua và lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D50/40mm
447.6
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Mua + Lắp đặt Cột thép Bát giác hoặc Tròn côn 7m D78-3.5mm (Trọng lượng: 87-91Kg)
12
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Mua + Lắp đặt Cần đơn CD04 cao 2m, dày 3mm, vươn 1,5m -CSV
12
cần đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Mua + Lắp đặt đèn LED công suất 120W
12
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Luồn dây Cu/PVC/PVC 3x1,5mm2 lên đèn
1.2
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
12
bảng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
24
đầu cáp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Mua cọc tiếp địa L63x63x6, L= 1500mm, dây nối D10x1500mm
24
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất III
2.4
10 cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Mua dây đồng mêm M10 bắt tiếp địa (1.5m/vị trí)
18
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Mua lưới ni lông báo hiệu cáp loại 0,3m
391.8
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Rải lưới ni lông
1.1754
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cáp đồng ngầm 4 ruột (1 ruột trung tính nhỏ hơn) bọc cách điện XLPE, vỏ bọc PVC (Cu/XLPE/DSTA/PVC - 0,6/1 KV) DSTA 3x10+1x6
447.6
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp trong ống bảo vệ bằng thủ công; trọng lượng cáp ≤1kg/m
4.476
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Mua+lắp đặt Át tô mát 2P-6A
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Mua cầu đấu cáp ngầm (Vinakip)
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đầu cos đồng M6
48
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đầu cos đồng M10
72
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤25mm2
12
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đánh số cột đèn
1.2
10 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất cột điện, cột thu lôi, kết cấu bê tông
12
01 vị trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Thí nghiệm mẫu dây nhôm, đồng bọc cách điện hạ áp, loại cáp lực 4 lõi
1
01 mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
A. HỆ THỐNG GIAO THÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
6.64
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Vận chuyển đất cự ly vận chuyển 2km
305.954
10m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đào nền đường đất cấp I
29.817
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đào nền đường đất cấp II
0.712
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đào nền đường đất cấp III
0.0007
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đào Cống dọc tuyến đất cấp III
2.6067
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đắp đất nền đường độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
54.5276
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.993
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Đắp đất nền đường độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
19.1076
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đắp đất nền đường độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
13.531
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Mua đất K90
56.3755
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Mua đất K95
22.478
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Mua đất K98
15.696
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới CPĐD loại II
8.1184
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên CPĐD loại I
4.3299
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
25.671
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa BTNC C19, HL nhựa 4.5%, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
25.671
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Tân Yên as follows:

  • Has relationships with 121 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.08 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.70%, Construction 75.31%, Consulting 20.99%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 750,237,454,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 708,277,334,340 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.59%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second