Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
- IB2500247390-01 - Change:Tender ID, Publication date, Bid closing, Name of project, Contractor selection plan, Tender documents submission start from, Award date, Type (View changes)
- IB2500247390-00 Posted for the first time (View changes)
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Công ty cổ phần tư vấn XDCT giao thông 2 (TECCO2) | Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates | Số 28 phố Vĩnh Hồ, Phường Thịnh Quang, Quận Đống Đa, Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 2 | DBL GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT CORPORATION | Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates | Số 2/26 phố Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường Quan Hoa, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 3 | DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | Số 142-144, Đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Lê Lợi - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang |
| 4 | NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang |
| 5 | DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED | E-HSDT assessment consulting | Số 142-144, Đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Lê Lợi - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang |
| 6 | NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19:13 18/06/2025 | 08:30 20/06/2025 | 07:00 24/06/2025 | 08:30 20/06/2025 | 07:00 24/06/2025 | Extend to update estimated price |
| Number | Type of device and device characteristics | Minimum quantity required |
|---|
1 |
Máy đào có dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu: hoá đơn mua bán hoặc đăng ký và kiểm định) |
1 |
2 |
Máy đào có dung tích gầu ≥ 1,6 m3. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu: hoá đơn mua bán hoặc đăng ký và kiểm định) |
1 |
3 |
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 12T. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) |
6 |
4 |
Ô tô tưới nước ≥ 5m3. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) |
1 |
5 |
Máy toàn đạc. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo kiểm định còn hiệu lực) |
2 |
6 |
Máy thuỷ bình. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo kiểm định còn hiệu lực) |
2 |
7 |
Máy trộn bê tông. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt |
2 |
8 |
Máy đầm bàn. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt |
2 |
9 |
Máy đầm dùi. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt |
2 |
10 |
Máy đầm cóc. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt |
2 |
11 |
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu: hoá đơn mua bán hoặc đăng ký và kiểm định) |
1 |
12 |
Máy lu rung ≥ 25T. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo kiểm định còn hiệu lực) |
2 |
13 |
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 16T. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu: hoá đơn mua bán hoặc đăng ký và kiểm định) |
1 |
14 |
Máy ủi công suất ≥ 110 CV. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu: hoá đơn mua bán hoặc đăng ký và kiểm định) |
2 |
15 |
Máy rải. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu: hoá đơn mua bán hoặc đăng ký và kiểm định) |
2 |
16 |
Máy phun nhựa đường hoặc Ô tô phun tưới nhựa. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và đăng kiểm của ô tô còn hiệu lực) |
1 |
17 |
Xe nâng người. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) |
1 |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Tân Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 121 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.70%, Construction 75.31%, Consulting 20.99%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 750,237,454,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 708,277,334,340 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.59%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Tân Yên:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Tân Yên:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.