Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:54 26/09/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the Customs Office of Linh Trung Export Processing Zone
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractor for repairing the office of the Customs office of Linh Trung Export Processing Zone
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1110/QĐ-HQKV2
Approval date
26/09/2025 16:32
Approval Authority
CHI CỤC HẢI QUAN KHU VỰC II
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:39 26/09/2025
to
09:00 06/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
56.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Phuc Thien Construction Designing joint stock company Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 702/77 Điện Biên Phủ, Phường Vườn Lài, Tp Hồ Chí Minh
2 LEVI TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 31/3/1 Đường số 5, Phường Linh Xuân, Tp Hồ Chí Minh
3 THAI A CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 76/6F Trần Văn Mười, Xã Xuân Thới Sơn, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Tấn Linh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 152/15A đường Nguyễn Văn Thương, Phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
5 THAI A CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 76/6F Trần Văn Mười, Xã Xuân Thới Sơn, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Tấn Linh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 152/15A đường Nguyễn Văn Thương, Phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn GTGT; Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với E-TBMT (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với E-TBMT (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
3
Máy đầm bàn Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với E-TBMT (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất : 0,85 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với E-TBMT (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với E-TBMT (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
2
6
Dàn giáo ( 1 bộ : 42 chân; 42 chéo) Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với E-TBMT (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
10
7
Máy tời Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với E-TBMT (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
8
Máy hàn Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với E-TBMT (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CCLĐ Đèn Led Panel Âm Trần 9w
104
bộ
2
CCLĐ Đèn Led Panel Âm Trần 18w
70
bộ
3
CCLĐ đèn EXIT treo trần
9
bộ
4
CCLĐ đèn chiếu sáng sự cố emergency
23
bộ
5
LĐ ống nhựa bảo vệ D20
600
m
6
Lắp đặt dây Cu.PVC 1x1,5mm2
800
m
7
Lắp đặt dây cáp Cu.PVC 1x2,5mm2
500
m
8
LĐ MCB 1P 10A 250V
2
cái
9
CCLĐ vách ngăn gỗ MDF 2 mặt
12.84
m2
10
CCLĐ Vách lững ngăn phòng, gỗ MDF và phụ kiện đi kèm
4.76
m2
11
CCLĐ Bộ cửa đi - cửa đi gỗ, linh kiện tay nắm ổ khóa
5.94
m2
12
Nạo vét bùn hầm tự hoại bằng xe hút bùn 3 tấn
24
m3 bùn
13
Xây bảng hiệu bằng gạch ống 8x8x19,chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75.
0.78
m3
14
Trát tường bảng hiệu, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.6
m2
15
Ốp bảng hiệu bằng đá Granite, vữa XM M100.
4.8
m2
16
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng bảng hiệu
3
bộ
17
LĐ MCB 1P 10A 250V - bảng hiệu
1
cái
18
LĐ ống nhựa D20 - bảng hiệu
25
m
19
Lắp đặt dây Cu.PVC 1x1,5mm2 - bảng hiệu
60
m
20
CCLĐ bộ điều khiển Timer đèn chiếu sáng bảng hiệu
1
bộ
21
CCLĐ bộ chữ Inox thông tin gắn bảng hiệu cao 90mm, dày 20mm, bộ chữ Inox tên Chi cục gắn bảng hiệu cao 150mm, dày 50mm.
1
bộ
22
Đắp đất trồng cây
8.82
m3
23
Trồng cỏ lá gừng
0.147
100m2/ lần
24
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải ra bãi tập kết trước khi đi đổ
22
m3
25
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1km bằng ô tô - 2,5T
22
m3
26
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 5km bằng ô tô - 2,5T
22
m3
27
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO MÁI
28
Gia công sản xuất vì kèo, xà gồ, giằng mái thép
3.9804
tấn
29
Gia công sản xuất bản mã
0.063
tấn
30
Lắp dựng vì kèo, xà gồ, giằng mái thép
3.9804
tấn
31
Sơn vì kèo, xà gồ, giằng mái- 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
324.4456
m2
32
Lợp mái bằng tôn múi 5dem
726.1
m2
33
Lợp mái bằng tôn giảm tốc mạ màu 5dem
123.2
m2
34
Lợp mái tấm ốp nóc mái tôn 5dem
59.97
m2
35
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Bulon neo M12, L=500mm
268
cái
36
CCLĐ quả cầu hút nhiệt Inox - mái tôn
7
cái
37
LĐ ống nhựa D20
80
m
38
Lắp đặt dây Cu.PVC 1x1,5mm2
140
m
39
LĐ MCB 1P 10A 250V
2
cái
40
CCLD đèn Led tube 1m2 siêu mỏng (2 Led)
13
bộ
41
GCLĐ khung đặt hệ thống gián nóng máy lạnh
0.6515
tấn
42
CCLĐ tấm thép khung kê giàn nóng máy lạnh
0.4723
tấn
43
Tháo dỡ cục nóng điều hoà điều chỉnh vị trí
19
cái
44
CCLĐ dây cáp Cu.PVC 1x4mm2 - máy lạnh
130
m
45
CCLĐ ống đồng (ống hút) D19.05mm - máy lạnh
130
m
46
CCLĐ ống đồng (ống đẩy) D9.55mm- máy lạnh
130
m
47
Bơm ga giàn nóng máy lạnh sau khi di dời
19
cái
48
Phá dỡ lớp vữa ximang sê nô mái
139.92
m2
49
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PC40
139.92
m2
50
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô
139.92
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second