Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 14:30 28/10/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Luong Hoa Commune People's Committee Headquarters
Bidding package name
Construction
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Luong Hoa Commune People's Committee Headquarters
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:05 06/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
841/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
28/10/2025 14:28
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:29 28/10/2025
to
16:05 06/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:05 06/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
37.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BINH AN SERVICES CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 238-240-242 Nguyễn Oanh, phường Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 BINH AN SERVICES CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 238-240-242 Nguyễn Oanh, phường Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Minh Long Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số 17 đường số 2, KDC Đường Mười, ấp Bến Lức 3, xã Bến Lức, tỉnh Tây Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Kiến trúc Xây dựng Nguyễn Hưng Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 56 đường số 12, KDC Trung tâm hành chính tỉnh, phường Long An, tỉnh Tây Ninh
5 Phòng Kinh tế xã Lương Hòa Economic - technical reporting unit Ấp 6B, xã Lương Hòa, tỉnh Tây Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Cần cẩu hoặc cần trục - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng làm việc hoặc sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ ĂN - ĐIỆN VÀ ĐHKK
2
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây 1,5mm²
375
m
3
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây 2,5mm²
425
m
4
Lắp đặt ống nhựa cứng bảo vệ dây dẫn D20
235
m
5
Lắp đặt ống nhựa cứng bảo vệ dây dẫn D32
9
m
6
Nối ống nhựa cứng D20
85
cái
7
Đầu nối ven răng các loại
26
cái
8
Lắp đặt Hộp chia ngã âm sàn
36
hộp
9
Lắp đặt hộp phân dây âm tường 160x160x55
3
hộp
10
Lắp đặt MCB 2P-100A (10kA)
1
cái
11
Lắp đặt MCB 1P (10A-20A) (6.0kA)
7
cái
12
Lắp đặt RCBO 20A 1P+N (6.0kA-30mA)
1
cái
13
Lắp đặt Tủ điện âm tường 18 mode
1
hộp
14
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 chiều 10A
6
cái
15
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi, 3 chấu 16A
6
cái
16
Lắp đặt đế nhựa đơn âm tường
8
đế
17
Lắp đặt mặt nạ 2-6 lỗ
8
hộp
18
Lắp đặt mặt viền đơn trắng
8
hộp
19
Lắp đặt quạt trần
6
cái
20
Lắp đặt quạt thông gió trên tường, trần
4
cái
21
Lắp đặt Đèn Máng Led phản quang âm trần 600x1200
6
bộ
22
Lắp đặt đèn downlight âm trần
24
bộ
23
Đóng cọc tiếp địa mạ đồng
3
cọc
24
Kéo rải cáp đồng trần C-25mm2
15
m
25
Mối hàn hóa nhiệt
3
cọc
26
(VT) Giá sứ treo tường
3
cái
27
Lắp đặt bình chữa cháy bột khô ABC-MFZL8
2
bộ
28
Lắp đặt bình chữa cháy CO2-MT5
2
bộ
29
(VT) Giá treo bình chữa cháy và bột khô
2
bộ
30
Lắp đặt bảng nội, tiêu lệnh PCCC
2
bộ
31
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà không khí 2 cục loại treo tường 2.5HP
4
máy
32
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga Ø12.7mm nối bằng phương pháp hàn
0.2
máy
33
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga Ø12.7mm nối bằng phương pháp hàn
0.2
100m
34
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga Ø12.7mm nối bằng phương pháp hàn
0.16
100m
35
Lắp đặt ống nhựa bằng keo dán, PVC-D21
0.16
100m
36
Lắp đặt phụ kiện ống PVC-D21
12
cái
37
NHÀ ĂN - XÂY DỰNG MỚI
38
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤ 16 m
0.727
100m2
39
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.698
100m2
40
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
0.809
m3
41
Đào móng bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
0.105
100m3
42
Đào ban sửa hố móng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
4.507
m3
43
Đóng cừ tràm bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
5.4
100m
44
Đắp cát đầu cừ, đầm tay chặt
0.829
m3
45
Bê tông lót móng, đá 1x2, M150
0.414
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng
0.049
100m2
47
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép móng, d <= 10mm
0.079
tấn
48
Bê tông móng, thủ công, đá 1x2, M200
1.554
m3
49
Đắp đất hoàn trả móng, độ chặt yc K=0.85
0.122
100m3
50
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép cột, d <= 10mm, h <6m
0.051
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second