Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 10:29 04/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Multi-purpose and auxiliary houses around Cam Che Secondary School, Ha Bac commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Multi-purpose and auxiliary houses around Cam Che Secondary School, Ha Bac commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 13/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1142 /QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/11/2025 10:27
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ HÀ BẮC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:27 04/11/2025
to
07:30 13/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 13/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Nam 86 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 23/73, đường Thanh Bình, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 NHA AN COSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
4 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
6 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: ≥23 kW
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng:≥ 6 T
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: ≥1,7 kW
2
4
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất: ≥12 CV
1
5
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất:≥ 5 kW
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: ≥1,0 kW
2
7
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: ≥1,5 kW
2
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: ≥70 kg
2
9
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu:≥ 0,50 m3
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích:≥ 250 lít
2
11
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích:≥ 150 lít
2
12
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥5 T
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ GPMB + Tường vây công vụ ngăn phân khu thi công
2
Gia công khung thép tường rào công vụ
0.9764
tấn
3
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn vách thưng tôn
0.9764
tấn
4
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0,4mm
2.2663
100m2
5
Tháo dỡ vách thưng tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
226.63
m2
6
Tháo dỡ khung thép vách thưng tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
226.63
m2
7
Nhân công thăm dò mộ
40
công
8
Di chuyển mộ vô chủ
50
mộ
9
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
5
cây
10
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
5
gốc
11
Cắt nền bê tông, chiều dày ≤ 22cm để thi công móng nhà
1.0072
100m
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
9.0288
m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.0903
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.0903
100m3/1km
15
Phần Kết cấu Móng, nền Nhà đa năng
16
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2.8285
100m3
17
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II
70.7125
1m3
18
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
19.8318
1m3
19
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
118.8625
100m
20
Phên nứa chèn giữ thành
288.96
m2
21
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
8.7188
100m2
22
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
1.1912
100m3
23
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0675
100m3
24
Đắp cấp phối nền móng công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0.0563
100m3
25
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
12.2165
m3
26
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy - Ván khuôn Bê tông lót móng
0.3737
100m2
27
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.7129
100m2
28
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.3449
100m2
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.7794
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.5291
tấn
31
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
43.4095
m3
32
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
336.2181
m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.3717
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất II
0.3717
100m3/1km
35
Đào xúc cát vào nền để đắpbằng đầm cóc, đào xúc bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
88.17
1m3
36
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.8817
100m3
37
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.4025
100m3
38
Nilong lót nền trước khi đổ bê tông
5.61
100m2
39
Ván khuôn tạo khe co dãn bê tông nền
0.134
100m2
40
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
56.1
m3
41
PHẦN THÂN - KẾT CẤU BTCT
42
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.8008
100m2
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3661
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.8206
tấn
45
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.4044
m3
46
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
64.7913
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.6546
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1394
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.9672
tấn
50
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.3734
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second