Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 14:17 28/01/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Moving power lines to serve site clearance for the My Thuan industrial cluster technical infrastructure construction investment project
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the Technical Economic Report of the project: Moving power lines to serve clearance of the investment project to build technical infrastructure of My Thuan Industrial Complex
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From site clearance funding of the investment project to build technical infrastructure of My Thuan Industrial Park
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Mỹ Lộc, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/02/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
72/QĐ-HĐGPMB
Approval date
28/01/2026 14:15
Approval Authority
Hội đồng bồi thường, hỗ trợ, tái định cư GPMB khi nhà nước thu hồi đất để thực hiện dự án đầu tư xây dựng hạ tầng kỹ thuật cụm công nghiệp Mỹ Thuận tại phường Mỹ Lộc, tỉnh Ninh Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:16 28/01/2026
to
09:00 06/02/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/02/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và thương mại Thiên Hà Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 487 đường Đặng Xuân Bảng, xã Nam Vân, TP. Nam Định, tỉnh Nam Định, Việt Nam - - Phường Hồng Quang - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 HA LAN CONSULTAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Ngô Xá - - Xã Tân Minh - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 HAI DANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 11/339 Trần Huy Liệu, Phường Văn Miếu, Thành phố Nam Định, Tỉnh Nam Định, Việt Nam - - Phường Trường Thi - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 Công ty TNHH thương mại Nam Cường Thịnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 2/212 đường Kênh - - Phường Nam Định - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 HAI DANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 11/339 Trần Huy Liệu, Phường Văn Miếu, Thành phố Nam Định, Tỉnh Nam Định, Việt Nam - - Phường Trường Thi - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
6 Công ty TNHH thương mại Nam Cường Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 2/212 đường Kênh - - Phường Nam Định - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T (Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Cần trục ô tô hoặc ô tô vận tải có gắn cẩu ≥5T (Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5kW
1
4
Máy phát điện dự phòng
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250 lít
1
6
Tời máy ≥5 tấn
1
7
Máy xúc ≥0,4m3
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Di chuyển đền bù ĐZK 22kV
2
Xây dựng mới di chuyển, đền bù ĐZK 22kV
3
Cung cấp vật liệu và đào đúc Móng cột: MT16-3
17
móng
4
Cung cấp vật liệu và đào đúc Móng cột: MTK12-6
1
móng
5
Cung cấp vật liệu và đào đúc Móng cột: MTK16-6
8
móng
6
Cung cấp vật tư, vận chuyển và lắp dựng Cột bê tông ly tâm PC.I12-10,0kN (Dn=190mm)
2
cột
7
Cung cấp vật tư, vận chuyển và lắp dựng Cột bê tông ly tâm PC.I16-11,0kN (Dn=190mm)
16
cột
8
Cung cấp vật tư, vận chyển và lắp dựng Cột bê tông ly tâm PC.I16-13,0kN (Dn=190mm)
17
cột
9
Cung cấp, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Giằng cột đúp cột LT12m: GCK-12
1
bộ
10
Cung cấp, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Giằng cột đúp cột LT16m: GCK-16
8
bộ
11
Cung cấp, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Xà néo cột đúp dọc tuyến: XNĐ-22D
6
bộ
12
Cung cấp, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Xà néo cột đúp ngang tuyến: XNĐ-22N
2
bộ
13
Cung cấp, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Xà khóa cột đúp ngang tuyến: XKĐ-22N
1
bộ
14
Cung cấp, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Xà rẽ cột đúp dọc tuyến: XRĐ-22D
1
bộ
15
Cung cấp, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Xà rẽ cột đúp ngang tuyến: XRĐ-22N
2
bộ
16
Cung cấp, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Xà rẽ cân trên 1 cột: XRC-1T
1
bộ
17
Cung cấp, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Xà khóa bằng trên 1 cột: XK-1T
17
bộ
18
Cung cấp, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Xà XP-1
2
bộ
19
Cung cấp, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Tiếp địa ĐZK: Rc-1
26
bộ
20
Cung cấp vật tư, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Chuỗi néo đơn x 3 bát thuỷ tinh + phụ kiện khoá néo cho dây dẫn 120mm2
51
chuỗi
21
Cung cấp vật tư, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Chuỗi néo kép 2x3 bát thuỷ tinh + phụ kiện khoá néo cho dây dẫn 120mm2
6
chuỗi
22
Cung cấp vật tư, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Sứ đứng 24kV loại Pinpost + ty; đường rò ≥ 600mm
123
quả
23
Cung cấp, vận chuyển dây dẫn AcKP-120/19mm2
2689
kg
24
Rải căng dây lấy độ võng dây AcKP≤120mm2
5.217
km
25
Căng dây lấy lại độ võng - dây AC-50mm2
0.384
km
26
Cung cấp, vận chuyển Ghíp nhôm 3 bu lông A120
234
cái
27
Khóa dây, bẻ góc đầu cuối tuyến dây S ≤ 50mm2
1
vt
28
Khóa dây, bẻ góc đầu cuối tuyến dây S ≤ 150mm2
8
vt
29
Cung cấp vật tư, vận chuyển và lắp đặt Biển báo an toàn & biển tên cột
61
cái
30
Liên hệ đóng, cắt điện
2
lần
31
Thu hồi đường dây 22kV
32
Chặt hạ, vận chuyển cột LT10
6
cột
33
Chặt hạ, vận chuyển cột LT12
26
cột
34
Chặt hạ vận chuyển cột LT14
5
cột
35
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển chụp cột LT2,5m
4
cái
36
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển xà XNĐ-22D
4
bộ
37
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển xà XNĐ-22N
2
bộ
38
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển xà XRĐ-22D
1
bộ
39
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển xà XK-1T
5
bộ
40
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển xà XR-1T
1
bộ
41
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển xà XĐ-1T
16
bộ
42
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển xà XNZ-1T
1
bộ
43
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển xà XĐZ-1T
4
bộ
44
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển chuỗi néo Polymer 22kV (trên cột tròn)
45
bộ
45
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển sứ đứng Polymer 22kV (trên cột tròn)
6
quả
46
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển sứ đứng 22kV (trên cột tròn)
84
quả
47
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển chuỗi néo thủy tinh 4 bát
6
chuỗi
48
Tháo hạ vận chuyển chuỗi đỡ thủy tinh 3 bát
12
chuỗi
49
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển dây Ac-120
4.401
km
50
Tháo hạ, vận chuyển dây Ac-50
0.723
km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second