Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 11:08 28/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintaining and repairing inter-village roads from Cu Khe pumping station to the Cu Da - Phu Dien border, Binh Minh commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Maintaining and repairing inter-village roads from Cu Khe pumping station to the Cu Da - Phu Dien border, Binh Minh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (city capital)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 16/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
871/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/03/2026 11:06
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:07 28/03/2026
to
11:00 16/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 16/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
257.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred fifty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TOAN PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 6, thôn Ích Vịnh - - Xã Đại Thanh - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HDT HA NOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 14 liền kề 14, khu đô thị mới Phú Lương - - Phường Kiến Hưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 INTERNATIONAL PROJECT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 2 - 4, phố Đội Nhân - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phòng 6, nhà A10, tập thể 128 Đại La - - Phường Bạch Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 INTERNATIONAL PROJECT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 2 - 4, phố Đội Nhân - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phòng 6, nhà A10, tập thể 128 Đại La - - Phường Bạch Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 10:46 06/04/2026 09:00 06/04/2026 11:00 16/04/2026 09:00 06/04/2026 11:00 16/04/2026 Extension according to Point b, Clause 5, Article 140 of Decree No. 214/ND-CP dated August 4, 2025

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông ,kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
2
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
3
Máy đào ≥0,8m3,kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Máy đầm bàn ≥1kW,kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : ≥50 kg kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
6
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5kW kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
7
Máy hàn ≥23 KW,kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l,kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
9
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l,kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
10
Ô tô tự đổ ≥6T, kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
11
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh : ≥12 T, kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
12
Máy rải công suất > 130 CV, ,tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
13
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng : ≥6 T ,kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
14
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng : 12 m,kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Nền mặt đường
3
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
10.22
m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.92
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.022
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
1.022
100m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
20.973
m3
8
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.888
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
2.097
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
2.097
100m3
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
36.625
m3
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
329.625
m3
13
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
3.296
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
3.663
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
3.663
100m3/1km
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.016
100m3
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
5.875
100m3
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
1.111
100m3
19
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
22.257
100m2
20
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
256.389
100m2
21
Lưới địa kỹ thuật cốt sợi thuỷ tinh
134.436
100m2
22
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm
121.953
100m2
23
Mua bê tông nhựa C12.5 hàm lượng nhựa 5%
1291.914
Tấn
24
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
156.693
100m2
25
Lớp nilon phân cách
9.35
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
149.6
m3
27
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
14.47
m3
28
Tổ chức giao thông
29
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm
135.34
m2
30
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt màu vàng (công nghệ sơn nóng), chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0 mm
42.27
m2
31
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
11
cái
32
Mua biển báo tam giác phản quang cạnh 70cm (QC/41/2024/BGTVT)
11
Cái
33
Mua cột biển báo D90mm dán phản quang trắng đỏ, cao 3m
33
m
34
RÃNH CẢI TẠO B300
35
RÃNH CẢI TẠO
36
Tháo dỡ tấm đan cũ
344
cấu kiện
37
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
10.32
m3
38
Bao tải (kích thước 50x70cm)1 bao đựng được 0.25*0.25*0.60m3
275.2
m2
39
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
10.32
m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.103
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.103
100m3
42
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
0.345
m3
43
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
3.105
m3
44
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.031
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.035
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.035
100m3
47
Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
3.05
m3
48
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <=10mm
0.484
tấn
49
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.183
100m2
50
Lắp đặt tấm đan
61
1 cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second