Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:59 17/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Duc Xuyen residential suspension bridge in Quang Phu commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing Duc Xuyen residential suspension bridge in Quang Phu commune
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Quảng Phú, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
46/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
17/04/2026 16:28
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Quảng Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:29 17/04/2026
to
08:00 28/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 28/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công Ty TNHH TVXD giao thông Thành Sơn Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 25/5A Lý Tự Trọng, phường Tân An, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng An Nguyên Đắk Nông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 2, Thôn 13, Xã Kiến Đức, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thành Nhân Đắk Nông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5, xã Quảng Khê, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng An Nguyên Đắk Nông E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 2, Thôn 13, Xã Kiến Đức, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thành Nhân Đắk Nông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5, xã Quảng Khê, tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép - Trọng lượng bản thân ≥ 10 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Máy ủi – Công suất ≥ 110 CV Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Ô tô tải tự đổ - Trọng tải cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥ 10 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
5
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất ≥ 600 m3/h Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5,0 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
8
Kích nâng ≥ 500T Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bạt nhựa chống thấm
8.75
100m2
2
Hạng mục khác
3
Cạo ri kết cấu thép cũ (tính 50%), rêu trên trụ
644.9456
m2
4
Sơn trụ tháp, hệ lan can 01 lớp lót 01 lớp phủ
913.7539
m2
5
Sơn mố, trụ cầu bằng sơn dầu 01 lớp lót 02 lớp phủ
188.0687
m2
6
Bóng điện năng lượng mặt trời 500W - P-SA500C DMT Solar
8
bộ
7
Camera giám sát tải trọng qua cầu (dùng năng lượng mặt trời)
2
cái
8
Lắp đặt cột và Biển báo tải trọng + biển hạn chế tốc độ biển báo phản quang hình tròn ĐK D70 cm
2
bộ
9
Biển báo hướng dẫn xe qua cầu biển hình chữa nhật 40x60
2
bộ
10
HẠNG MỤC: KÈ CHỐNG SẠT LỞ
11
Kè cọc vây chống xói
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông, đá xây cũ
13.55
m3
13
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
13.55
m3
14
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1.0 km bằng ô tô - 7,0T
13.55
m3
15
Phát quang phạm vi thi công (cây mai dương, cây tạp …)
34.44
100m2
16
Vét hữu cơ đất cấp 1
5.2035
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
5.2035
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1.0km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
5.2035
100m3/1km
19
Đào đánh cấp đất cấp 2, tận dụng đắp 50m bằng máy đào 1.25 m3
2.6323
100m3
20
Đắp đất phạm vi kè đất cấp 3
53.3755
100m3
21
Đào xúc đất tại mỏ bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
60.3143
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
60.3143
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
60.3143
100m3/1km
24
Đào nền, đào xếp rọ đá đất cấp 2 (tận dụng đắp đê quai thi công)
14.0853
100m3
25
Cốt thép cọc đường kính <= 10mm
5.5163
tấn
26
Cốt thép cọc đường kính < 18mm
9.2162
tấn
27
Cốt thép cọc đường kính > 18mm
18.742
tấn
28
Gia công chi tiết mũi cọc và đầu cọc
9.5707
tấn
29
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc
12.6
100m2
30
Bê tông đúc cọc M300 đá 1*2
207.27
m3
31
Đóng cọc bê tông cốt thép trên cạn bằng búa máy có trọng lượng đầu búa 3,5 tấn, chiều dài cọc <= 24m, kích thước cọc 35x35cm, đất cấp II
16.92
100m
32
Vải địa địa thuật
10.332
100m2
33
Dăm lọc dày 10cm
77.49
m3
34
Xếp rọ đá (đan rọ) trên cạn bằng thủ công. Loại rọ 2x1x0,5m (ĐM 08/2025/TT-BXD)
896.6
1 rọ
35
Giằng khoá đầu cọc (100x60)Cm
36
Lớp đệm đáy móng đá 4*6 VXM M50 dày 10cm
6.1152
m3
37
Bê tông giằng đá 1*2 M200
117.6
m3
38
Cốt thép giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.3913
tấn
39
Cốt thép giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
3.6005
tấn
40
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông
6.2816
100m2
41
Giấy dầu tẩm nhựa đường 02 lớp chèn khe lún
7.2
m2
42
Dầm đỉnh kè
43
Lớp đệm đáy móng đá 4*6 VXM M50 dày 10cm
8.136
m3
44
Bê tông giằng đá 1*2 M200
101.7
m3
45
Cốt thép giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.3752
tấn
46
Cốt thép giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.3692
tấn
47
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông
2.742
100m2
48
Giấy dầu tẩm nhựa đường 02 lớp chèn khe lún
9
m2
49
Dầm dọc kè
50
Lớp đệm đáy móng đá 4*6 VXM M50 dày 10cm
1.638
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second