Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 10:11 23/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing the cultural and sports area of ​​Mang Ri commune (Dak Xia village)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading and repairing the cultural and sports area of ​​Mang Ri commune (Dak Xia village)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget sources and integration of other legal capital sources (in Decision No. 71/QD-UBND, dated April 22, 2026 of Mang Ri Commune People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Măng Ri, Province Quảng Ngãi
Time of bid closing
08:00 01/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
18/QĐ-DVCI
Approval date
23/05/2026 10:07
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM CUNG ỨNG DỊCH VỤ CÔNG ÍCH XÃ MĂNG RI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:07 23/05/2026
to
08:00 01/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 01/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
37.242.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty seven million two hundred forty two thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đạt Thành Kon Tum Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 04 Nhất Chi Mai, Phường Đăk Cấm, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn - Xây dựng Highland Kon Tum Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 14 nguyễn Trung Trực, Phường Đăk Cấm, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Nguyên Khoa Kon Tum Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 218/6 đường Duy Tân, phường Kon Tum, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Nguyên Khoa Kon Tum E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 218/6 đường Duy Tân, phường Kon Tum, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 07 T
1
2
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3
1
3
Máy khoan giếng ≥ 40kW
1
4
Máy trôn bê tông ≥250 lít
1
5
Máy đầm bàn ≥1,0 Kw
1
6
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5 Kw
1
7
Máy hàn ≥23 kw
1
8
Máy cắt bê tông ≥7,50 kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CỔNG CHÍNH
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.036
100m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.922
m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.364
m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.354
m3
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.037
tấn
7
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.11
100m2
8
Đắp đất hố móng
0.428
m3
9
Gia công hệ khung thép
0.719
tấn
10
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung
0.719
tấn
11
Bu lông D18, L=400
24
cái
12
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn Expo hoặc tương đương, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3.548
m2
13
Ốp tấm alu màu đỏ vào khung trụ, dầm cổng (bao gồm tấm ốp alu màu đỏ ngoài trời dày 3mm, nhôm dày 0.21mm, phụ kiện, chi phí vận chuyển và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
47.845
m2
14
Ốp tấm alu màu xanh vào khung trụ, dầm cổng (bao gồm tấm ốp alu màu xanh ngoài trời dày 3mm, nhôm dày 0.21mm, phụ kiện, chi phí vận chuyển và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
21.67
m2
15
Ốp tấm alu màu vàng vào khung trụ, dầm cổng (bao gồm tấm ốp alu màu vàng ngoài trời dày 3mm, nhôm dày 0.21mm, phụ kiện, chi phí vận chuyển và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
25.06
m2
16
Biểu tượng chiên đồng D375mm (ốp alu 4 mặt, nền bằng tấm alu màu đồng nhạt kết hợp khung thép hộp 20*20*1.1mm, núm tròn alu màu đồng đậm, mặt ngoài ốp lồi lõm, mặt trong ốp phẳng, bao gồm phụ kiện, chi phí vận chuyển và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
2
cái
17
Biểu tượng chiên đồng D525mm (ốp alu 4 mặt, nền bằng tấm alu màu đồng nhạt kết hợp khung thép hộp 20*20*1.1mm, núm tròn alu màu đồng đậm, mặt ngoài ốp lồi lõm, mặt trong ốp phẳng, bao gồm phụ kiện, chi phí vận chuyển và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
2
cái
18
Biểu tượng chiên đồng D750mm (ốp alu 4 mặt, nền bằng tấm alu màu đồng nhạt kết hợp khung thép hộp 20*20*1.1mm, núm tròn alu màu đồng đậm, mặt ngoài ốp lồi lõm, mặt trong ốp phẳng, bao gồm phụ kiện, chi phí vận chuyển và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
1
cái
19
Biểu tượng nhà rông D1100mm (ốp alu 4 mặt, nền bằng tấm alu màu trắng kết hợp khung thép hộp 20*20*1.1mm, biểu tượng hoạ tiết nhà rông, viền alu màu đỏ, bao gồm phụ kiện, chi phí vận chuyển và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
1
cái
20
Biểu tượng chi tiết cây củ sâm Ngọc Linh (KT: 675*1361mm, củ sâm bằng alu màu vàng sẫm, lá màu xanh, hoa màu đỏ, bao gồm phụ kiện, chi phí vận chuyển và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
2
cái
21
Biểu tượng hoa trang trí D450mm (cánh hoa bằng alu màu vàng, bao gồm phụ kiện, chi phí vận chuyển và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
4
cái
22
Chữ alu màu đỏ "KHU TRƯNG BÀY SÂM NGỌC LINH" cao 3000mm (bao gồm phụ kiện, chi phí vận chuyển và nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
1
bộ
23
Công tác ốp đá granite tự nhiên vào tường, cột, tiết diện đá <= 0,25 m2, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 75, đá màu đỏ
4.08
m2
24
Cổng xếp inox 304, cao 1,6m (loại đầu kéo không có mô tơ, ống inox D50, phụ kiện)
9.6
m
25
Chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt cổng inox
1
t.bộ
26
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn
2.2
m3
27
Phá dỡ kết cấu trụ, tường xây gạch bằng búa căn
0.977
m3
28
Phá dỡ hàng rào song sắt
8.58
m2
29
Tháo dỡ cổng bằng thủ công
10.12
m2
30
Phá dỡ kết cấu trụ, tường xây gạch bằng búa căn
0.392
m3
31
Chà nhám, vệ sinh lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
105.191
m2
32
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
55.692
m2
33
Gia công, sửa chữa, lắp dựng lại tường rào song sắt
11.583
m2
34
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.375
m3
35
Lót vữa xi măng mác 50, dày 5cm
0.75
m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.216
m3
37
Đắp đất hố móng
0.122
m3
38
Xây cột, trụ gạch bê tông xi măng cốt liệu, kích thước gạch (9x13x20)cm, chiều cao <=6m, Vữa XMPCB40 cát vàng mác 75
0.751
m3
39
Thép V40*40*4mm, kl=2.37kg/m
18.486
kg
40
Đắp vữa xi măng đầu trụ mác 75
3
trụ
41
Trát trụ, cột, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 75
8.457
m2
42
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 75
7.2
m
43
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn Sky, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
113.648
m2
44
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn Expo hoặc tương đương, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
55.692
m2
45
SÂN ĐƯỜNG NỘI BỘ
46
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp II
0.562
100m3
47
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.195
m3
48
Lót giấy dầu lớp chống thấm
5.62
100m2
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
68.635
m3
50
Ván khuôn nền, sân
0.12
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second