Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 15:53 12/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road leading to the production area of ​​Pa Lan village, La Eê commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road leading to the production area of ​​Pa Lan village, La Eê commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From public investment capital in 2026 according to Resolution No. 11/NQ-HDND dated March 31, 2026 of the People's Council of La Eee commune
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã La Êê, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
09:00 22/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
63/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
12/06/2026 15:52
Approval Authority
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ LA ÊÊ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:52 12/06/2026
to
09:00 22/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 22/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
51.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Quản lý xây dựng Vũ Lê Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report 7 Phú Xuân 7, Phường Thanh Khê, TP Đà Nẵng
2 TAM LOC SON COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate 27 Trần Quý Cáp, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 Phòng Kinh tế xã La Êê Appraisal of economic and technical reports Thôn Pà Ooi, xã La Êê, thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN KHOA Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 39 Nước Mặn 5 - - Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂM MINH TIẾN E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . result appraisal Tổ 15, Thôn Quý Xuân - - Xã Thăng Bình - Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >= 1,00m3 (Phải có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc)
1
2
Máy ủi >= 108CV (Phải có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải >= 10T (Phải phải có đăng ký xe; Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn thời hạn tại thời điểm đóng thầu; Nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc)
2
4
Máy lu >= 12T (Bao gồm lực rung) (Phải có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
221.506
100m3
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất hữu cơ
1.555
100m3
3
Đào rãnh dọc, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
2.277
100m3
4
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
6.514
100m3
5
Vận chuyển điều phối đất đắp bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
10.343
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất đi đổ thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
186.533
100m3
7
Đắp nền, lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
9.177
100m3
8
Lu nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
17.828
100m2
9
Mặt đường
10
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
20.785
100m2
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
3.147
100m3
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, đá 1x2, mác 300
455.383
m3
13
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
2.517
100m2
14
Cắt khe rót nhựa đường bê tông
51.987
10m
15
Gia cố rãnh đổ tại chỗ
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công , bê tông rãnh dọc 1x2, mác 200
104.88
m3
17
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn rãnh
1.325
100m2
18
Bao tải nhựa đường
10.488
m2
19
Đào rãnh dọc bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
1.049
100m3
20
Cống tròn thoát nước
21
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công . Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, mác 250
11.98
m3
22
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn ống cống
2.067
100m2
23
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống , đường kính <= 10mm
1.197
tấn
24
Quét nhựa đường ống cống
209.752
m2
25
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=1000mm
18
đoạn ống
26
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=1500mm
8
đoạn ống
27
Bao tải nhựa đường
12.189
m2
28
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 1000mm
15
mối nối
29
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 1500mm
7
mối nối
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 4x6, mác 150
8.702
m3
31
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cống
0.114
100m2
32
Thi công móng cống cấp phối
9.18
m3
33
Tường đầu , tường cánh
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh, hố thu thượng lưu, đá 2x4, mác 150
18.091
m3
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh, hố thu hạ lưu, đá 2x4, mác 150
7.935
m3
36
Ván khuôn thép, Ván khuôn tường đầu ,tường cánh, hố thu TL
0.72
100m2
37
Ván khuôn thép, Ván khuôn tường đầu, tường cánh , hố thu HL
0.418
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng tường đầu, hố thu TL đá 4x6, mác 150
21.321
m3
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng tường đầu HL đá 4x6, mác 150
5.526
m3
40
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng tường đầu, hố thu TL
0.32
100m2
41
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng tường đầu, hố thu HL
0.167
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông chân khay sân cống TL, đá 4x6, mác 150
4.357
m3
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông chân khay sân cống HL, đá 4x6, mác 150
13.768
m3
44
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn chân khay TL
0.107
100m2
45
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn chân khay HL
0.406
100m2
46
Thi công lớp đá cấp phối đệm móng TL
4.104
m3
47
Thi công lớp cấp phối đệm móng HL
3.247
m3
48
Gia cố mái taluy cống tròn
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mái taluy, đá 1x2, mác 200
38.111
m3
50
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mái taluy
0.027
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second