Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 10:28 17/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and embellish the relics of Bui Xa pagoda, Tam Hung commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and embellish the relics of Bui Xa pagoda, Tam Hung commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 26/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1264/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/06/2026 10:25
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:26 17/06/2026
to
16:30 26/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 26/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
240.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại An Đông Dương Consultancy in designing construction drawings, cost estimates Số 15 đường Thanh Bình, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng hạ tầng đô thị Thành An Consulting in verification of BVTC design-mathematical B1.1- LK1-06, Khu đô thị Thanh Hà, Cienco5, Phường Phú Lương, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Phòng Kinh tế xã Tam Hưng Appraisal of financial protection design documents - estimates Xã Tam Hưng, thành phố Hà Nội
4 NGAN PHAT CONSULTING AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 11 đường Đền Vẽ, Phường Phú Lương, thành phố Hà Nội
5 PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT/ KQLCNT appraisal consultancy Thôn Phú Hòa, Xã Tây Phương, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa <= 7T (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu <= 0,8m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
3
Cần cẩu sức nâng làm việc cho phép <= 16T (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
4
Máy phun hóa chất (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
5
Máy bào gỗ (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
6
Máy đục gỗ (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
7
Máy cưa gỗ cầm tay (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
8
Máy bơm nước (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
10
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
11
Máy đầm dùi (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
12
Máy đầm bàn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
13
Máy đầm cóc (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
14
Máy hàn điện (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
15
Máy khoan bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
16
Máy cắt thép (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
17
Máy uốn thép (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
18
Máy cắt gạch đá (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
19
Máy thủy bình (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp nút bịt nhựa, đường kính nút bịt 25mm
2
cái
2
Lắp đặt Lavabo
2
bộ
3
Lắp đặt vòi lavabo
2
bộ
4
Lắp đặt gương soi
2
cái
5
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
2
bộ
6
Lắp đặt vòi rửa D25
2
bộ
7
Lắp đặt vòi tắm hương sen 1 vòi, 1 hương sen
2
bộ
8
Lắp đặt bình nóng lạnh 30l
2
bộ
9
Đào đất móng băng , đất cấp II
45.2
m3
10
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
45.2
m3
11
Xử lý 1m3 hào phòng mối bao ngoài.
18
m3
12
Tạo hào phòng mối bên trong bằng phương pháp đào hào
27.2
m3
13
Phòng mối nền công trình xây mới.
66
1m2
14
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
3.184
100m2
15
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.62
100m2
16
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ MẪU (CHUYÊN NGÀNH)
17
Di chuyển, lắp dựng đồ thờ tự
1
trọn gói
18
Hạ giải con giống các loại dài>0,7m, Tô vữa
3
con
19
Hạ giải mái ngói, ngói mũi hài, Tầng mái 1
111.058
m2
20
Hạ giải cột, trụ, các loại đá khác
0.564
m3
21
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, hệ kết cấu khung cột, cao <= 4m
6.241
m3
22
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, hệ kết cấu mái, cao <= 4m
5.723
m3
23
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D <= 30cm
4.919
m3
24
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D <= 30cm (cột vuông)
0.268
m3
25
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại đơn giản (xà dọc)
4.06
m3
26
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại phức tạp
5.125
m3
27
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại đơn giản
0.337
m3
28
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại phức tạp
0.399
m3
29
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, Đơn giản
1.447
m3
30
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, Phức tạp
1.089
m3
31
Tu bổ, phục hồi đầu dư, Loại đơn giản
0.296
m3
32
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại hoành, thượng lương và các cấu kiện tương tự, Vuông, chữ nhật
7.452
m3
33
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui mái, lá mái và các cấu kiện. Đơn giản
2.906
m3
34
Tu bổ, phục hồi tàu mái gian và các cấu kiện tương tự. Đơn giản
0.248
m3
35
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván sàn, ván trần và các loại cấu kiện tương tự, Mộng đơn, ván dong
1.481
m3
36
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván sàn, ván trần và các loại cấu kiện tương tự, Mộng đơn, ván dong
23.712
m2
37
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván gió, ván ngạch
2.343
m3
38
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván gió, ván ngạch
53.075
m2
39
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván sàn, ván trần và các loại cấu kiện tương tự, Mộng đơn, ván trên của, ô con tiện
0.608
m3
40
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván sàn, ván trần và các loại cấu kiện tương tự, Mộng đơn, ván trên của, ô con tiện
6.076
m2
41
Tu bổ , phục hồi các kết cấu chạm khắc gỗ. Loại đơn giản
5.239
m2
42
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ngưỡng cửa và các cấu kiện tương tự
1.417
m3
43
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại bạo cửa, đố lụa và các cấu kiện tương tự, Đơn giản
1.499
m3
44
Tu bổ, phục hồi cửa bức bàn và các loại cửa
1.464
m3
45
Tu bổ, phục hồi cửa bức bàn và các loại cửa
31.181
m2
46
Tu bổ, phục hồi cửa sổ đẩy ván ghép
0.153
m3
47
Tu bổ, phục hồi cửa sổ đẩy ván ghép
2.97
m2
48
Phòng chống mối mọt, nâm mốc cho cấu kiện gỗ bằng phương pháp phun quét
1376.632
m2
49
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung. Cột, xà, bẩy
16.456
m3
50
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung. Các cấu kiện khác
9.548
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second