Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 17:55 15/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade Yen Minh martyrs cemetery, Tan Minh commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade Yen Minh martyrs cemetery, Tan Minh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tân Minh, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
16:00 24/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
35/QĐ-VHXH
Approval date
15/07/2026 17:53
Approval Authority
Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Tân Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:54 15/07/2026
to
16:00 24/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 24/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn đầu tư Vạn Xuân Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 39, ngõ 19, đường Lý Thường Kiệt - - Xã Bình Mỹ - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hà Huy Hưng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu dân cư số 9, thông Tiền An - - Xã Ý Yên - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 Vy Nguyen Contruction Consultancy Joint Stock Company Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 47/161 đường Cầu Đông - - Phường Nam Định - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 CONSULTAL CONSTRUCTION 05 JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 4/20/47 đường Phù Long - - Phường Nam Định - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 Vy Nguyen Contruction Consultancy Joint Stock Company E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 47/161 đường Cầu Đông - - Phường Nam Định - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
6 CONSULTAL CONSTRUCTION 05 JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 4/20/47 đường Phù Long - - Phường Nam Định - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
2
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
2
6
Máy đào
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông
2
8
Ô tô tự đổ
1
9
Máy lu bánh thép
1
10
Máy ủi
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ BIA(02 NHÀ)
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤10m - Cấp đất II
2.9722
100m3
3
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
36.25
100m
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.985
100m3
5
Rải lớp vải địa kỹ thuật
1.0769
100m2
6
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
0.9782
1m3
7
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
6.9642
100m3
8
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, đá 4x6, M100, XM PCB30
3.2866
m3
9
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
9.0288
m3
10
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0912
100m2
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2026
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1082
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0.4178
tấn
14
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
1.9206
m3
15
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1332
100m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0302
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1622
tấn
18
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
0.8276
m3
19
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1003
100m2
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0146
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.18
tấn
22
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
5.2668
m3
23
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
33.088
m3
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
9.2844
100m3
25
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
24.96
m2
26
Bộ lư hương
1
bộ
27
Cây đèn đá
2
cây
28
Bàn đá
1
bộ
29
HẠNG MỤC: SAN NỀN
30
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,6m3, chiều rộng móng >20m - Cấp đất II
6.5165
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
6.5165
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
6.5165
100m3/1km
33
Mua đất đá hỗn hợp tại,mỏ Sòng Cầu,phường Yên Sơn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1314.8633
m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
14.61
10m³/1km
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
14.61
10m³/1km
36
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
14.61
100m3
37
HẠNG MỤC: PHỤ TRỢ
38
Cột Cờ:
39
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng tròn, đa giác
0.028
100m2
40
Bê tông bệ máy SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB30
0.35
m3
41
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
1.28
m3
42
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
8.4
m2
43
Gia công cột cờ
0.081
tấn
44
Móc, lăn treo cờ
2
bộ
45
Bulong neo chân cột
2
bộ
46
Lắp cột cờ
0.081
tấn
47
Mộ liệt sĩ:
48
Vệ sinh, tu sửa mộ hiện trạng trước khi lắp đặt mộ đá
88
mộ
49
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
75.058
1m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
7.506
10m³/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second