Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 11:42 17/07/2026
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating Hung Loi 2 Primary School
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the Hung Loi 2 Primary School Renovation project
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tân An, City Cần Thơ
Time of bid closing
08:30 27/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
290/QĐ-KTHTĐT
Approval date
17/07/2026 11:39
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Tân An

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:40 17/07/2026
to
08:30 27/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:45 27/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
135.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty five million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG SAO ÁNH DƯƠNG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates SỐ 224, ẤP CÂY QUÉO - Xã Thạnh Bình - Huyện Giồng Riềng - Tỉnh Kiên Giang
2 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PTCONS Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 30 đường Trương Định - - Phường Ninh Kiều - Thành phố Cần Thơ
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 82A2, đường A9, KDC Hưng Phú - - Phường Hưng Phú - Thành phố Cần Thơ
4 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG DUY NGUYÊN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 145 ấp Mỹ Ái - - Phường An Bình - Thành phố Cần Thơ
5 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH E-HSDT assessment consulting 82A2, đường A9, KDC Hưng Phú - - Phường Hưng Phú - Thành phố Cần Thơ
6 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG DUY NGUYÊN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 145 ấp Mỹ Ái - - Phường An Bình - Thành phố Cần Thơ

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
16/QĐ-KTHTĐt
Decision approval date
00:00 25/08/2026
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
11:48 26/08/2026

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh: Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu, có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
1
2
Máy toàn đạc hoặc máy định vị (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh: Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu, có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
1
3
Cần cẩu sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh: Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu, có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
1
4
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0.7 m3 (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh: Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu, có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
1
5
Máy ép cọc trước - lực ép ≥ 150 T (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh: Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu, có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
1
6
Máy hàn xoay chiều, công suất ≥ 23 kw (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh: Có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
2
7
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh: Có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
2
8
Máy vận thăng - sức nâng ≥ 0,8 T (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh: Có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh: Có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
2
10
Dàn giáo thép (42 chân/bộ) (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh: Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu, có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
10
11
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5,0 kW (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh: Có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
1
12
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥ 1,7 kW (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh: Có các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
XÂY DỰNG MỚI KHỐI NHÀ DÃY C
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.6958
100m3
3
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2019
100m3
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.263
100m3
5
Trải tấm nilon chống mất nước bê tông
2.8279
100m2
6
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (chỉ tính nhân công không tính vật tư)
0.494
100m3
7
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp I
17.13
100m
8
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm
118
1 mối nối
9
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤20kg/1 cấu kiện
3.347
tấn
10
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤20kg/1 cấu kiện
3.347
tấn
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
2.3
m3
12
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.673
m3
13
Bê tông lót giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.0533
m3
14
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
119.2085
m3
15
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
28.7273
m3
16
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.1264
m3
17
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.2314
m3
18
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.12
m3
19
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.092
m3
20
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.525
m3
21
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.416
m3
22
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
17.1833
m3
23
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
16.0545
m3
24
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
16.0545
m3
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
13.1255
m3
26
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
5.3794
m3
27
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
25.0823
m3
28
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
23.2583
m3
29
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
23.2583
m3
30
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.0398
m3
31
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.9358
m3
32
Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.8718
m3
33
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.462
m3
34
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.9609
m3
35
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.3788
m3
36
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.5001
m3
37
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.8441
m3
38
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.8868
m3
39
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.8868
m3
40
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.8302
m3
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
5.6287
100m2
42
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.0752
100m2
43
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.9462
100m2
44
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2839
100m2
45
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
3.4575
100m2
46
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0832
100m2
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
1.2791
100m2
48
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
1.7006
100m2
49
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
1.6595
100m2
50
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
1.503
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 49

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second