Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:45 17/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade Yen Hung martyrs cemetery, Phong Doanh commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade Yen Hung martyrs cemetery, Phong Doanh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funds from the higher-level budget support, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phong Doanh, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
16:00 27/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
17/QĐ-VHXH
Approval date
17/07/2026 16:43
Approval Authority
Phòng Văn hoá - Xã hội xã Phong Doanh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:44 17/07/2026
to
16:00 27/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 27/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NADACO INVESTMENT – CONSULTANT – CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 121 đường Đỗ Mạnh Đạo, Khu TĐC Phúc Trọng Bãi Viên - - Phường Thành Nam - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 HIEN THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố số 2, Phú Ốc - - Phường Đông A - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 Vy Nguyen Contruction Consultancy Joint Stock Company Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 47/161 đường Cầu Đông - - Phường Nam Định - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 CONSULTAL CONSTRUCTION 05 JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 4/20/47 đường Phù Long - - Phường Nam Định - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 Vy Nguyen Contruction Consultancy Joint Stock Company E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 47/161 đường Cầu Đông - - Phường Nam Định - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
6 CONSULTAL CONSTRUCTION 05 JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 4/20/47 đường Phù Long - - Phường Nam Định - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
2
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
2
6
Máy đào
2
7
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông
4
8
Ô tô tự đổ
1
9
Máy lu bánh thép
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTXM 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
36.046
m3
2
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTXM 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
27.056
m3
3
Trát trụ cột trụ, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
88.088
m2
4
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
816.441
m2
5
Hoa văn trang trí bằng bê tông (KT 600x300 bao gồm cả lắp đặt và hoàn thiện)
148
viên
6
Dán ngói mũi hài trên mái nghiên, ngói 75viên/m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
142.725
m2
7
Ngói úp nóc mái (5 viên/m)
1081.25
viên
8
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1110
m
9
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
904.529
m2
10
HẠNG MỤC: SAN LẤP, RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC, HỐ GA, SÂN BÊ TÔNG, LÁT ĐÁ, MỘ ĐÁ, KÈ ĐÁ, ĐÀI SEN VÀ HỆ THỐNG ĐIỆN TRANG TRÍ QUANH HỒ
11
Đào đất không thích hợp + đất bùn bằng máy đào 0,4m3 (tính 90% kl đào)
6.76
100m3
12
Đào xúc đất không thích hợp + đất bùn bằng thủ công (10% kl đào)
75.11
1m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m
7.511
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T
7.511
100m3/1km
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
27.697
100m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.247
100m2
17
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
8.735
m3
18
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch BTXM 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
11.66
m3
19
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
110.08
m2
20
Ván khuôn gỗ tấm đan
0.353
100m2
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.45
tấn
22
Bê tông, tấm đan, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
6.265
m3
23
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng 150kg
114
1 cấu kiện
24
Ván khuôn gỗ móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.035
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.006
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.009
tấn
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.422
m3
28
Xây cột cờ bằng gạch BTXM 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1.267
m3
29
Trát granitô cột cờ dày 2,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB30
5.431
m2
30
Trát granitô trụ cột, vữa lót vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB30
1.204
m2
31
Trát granitô gờ chỉ, gờ lồi, đố tường, vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB30
13.8
m
32
Lắp dựng cột cờ tận dụng
1
cột
33
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
1.387
1m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ móng cột - Móng tròn, đa giác
0.017
100m2
35
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.191
m3
36
Xây móng bằng gạch BTXM 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1.136
m3
37
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.462
m3
38
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0.213
m3
39
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.213
m3
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTXM 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2.554
m3
41
Mua mái lợp lò đốt đúc sẵn (bao gồm lắp dựng và sơn hoàn thiện)
2
cái
42
Trụ đèn bê tông trang trí mái lò đốt (bao gồm lắp dựng và sơn hoàn thiện)
2
cái
43
Gia công lắp đặt thép chống lọt vàng mã
14
kg
44
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
22.059
m2
45
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
22.059
m2
46
Dải nilong lót chống mất nước bê tông
1826
m2
47
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
182.6
m3
48
Lát đá xanh thanh hóa 400x400mm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
1885
m2
49
Mua đất màu trồng cây
20
m3
50
Tháo dỡ bia mộ liệt sỹ (Nhân công bậc 3,5/7 - Nhóm 1)
2
công

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second