Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 08:22 11/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Repairing Ea Phe Commune Memorial (former Ea Kuang Commune Memorial).
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Repairing Ea Phe Commune Memorial (former Ea Kuang Commune Memorial).
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget according to Decision No. 1200/QD-UBND dated December 29, 2025 of Ea Phe Commune People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Ea Phê, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
10:00 20/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
18/QĐ-VHXH
Approval date
11/08/2026 08:19
Approval Authority
PHÒNG VĂN HÓA - XÃ HỘI XÃ EA PHÊ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:20 11/08/2026
to
10:00 20/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 20/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
39.949.480 VND
Amount in words
Thirty nine million nine hundred forty nine thousand four hundred eighty dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 A.H.A ARCHITECT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 19 đường Mai Xuân Thưởng, Tổ dân phố 14, Xã Krông Pắc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Đắk Lắk Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 52 Lê Duẩn, Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
3 Trung tâm Giám định, Kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 05 Đồng Khởi, phường Tân An, tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
4 Trung tâm Giám định, Kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 05 Đồng Khởi, phường Tân An, tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô - sức nâng ≥ 10 T (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16 t (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I )
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 10 t (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy ủi - công suất ≥ 110 cv (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
8
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
9
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất ≥ 0,62 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
11
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
12
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
13
Máy đo điện trở (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
14
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
15
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN NỀN SÂN
2
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch bồn cây
22.059
m3
3
Phá dỡ nền sân lát gạch cũ
569.922
m2
4
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
27.758
m3
5
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
27.758
m3
6
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
27.758
m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
4.939
100m3
8
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
4.939
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤ 1km
54.331
10m3/km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 10km
54.331
10m3/km
11
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III
44.581
m3
12
Bê tông lót nền bê tông gạch vỡ (đá 4x6) M50
14.59
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.32
100m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép thành, mặt sàn bệ đá đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
0.167
tấn
15
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông thành, mặt sàn bệ đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
6.282
m3
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp dưới
1.608
100m3
17
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
24.774
m3
18
Trát tường ngoài, tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa XM mác 75, chiều dày trát 1,5cm
224.014
m2
19
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
224.014
m2
20
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
224.014
m2
21
Lát sân gạch Terrazo 40x40cm, vữa XM mác 75
1526.801
m2
22
Tảng đá tự nhiên - Bộ chữ điêu khắc "ĐỜI ĐỜI NHỚ ƠN CÁC ANH HÙNG LIỆT SĨ''
1
cái
23
Vận chuyển gạch ốp lát các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7T, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤ 1km
9.543
10 tấn/km
24
Vận chuyển gạch ốp lát các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7T, cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo, đường loại 4, HS=1,35
9.543
10 tấn/km
25
Vận chuyển gạch ốp lát các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7T, cự ly vận chuyển 10km tiếp theo, đường loại 4, HS=1,35
9.543
10 tấn/km
26
ĐÀI TƯỞNG NIỆM VÀ NHÀ GHI DANH
27
Phá dỡ đá hoa cương ốp tượng đài bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
28.125
m3
28
Tháo dỡ thang leo bằng sắt
4.32
m2
29
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
28.125
m3
30
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
28.125
m3
31
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
28.125
m3
32
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng > 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III
10.956
m3
33
Bê tông lót nền bê tông gạch vỡ (đá 4x6) M50
1.265
m3
34
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
7.023
m3
35
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
52.208
m2
36
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.828
m3
37
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
159.898
m2
38
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, kích thước 400x400mm, vữa XM mác 75 (gạch màu xám)
86.324
m2
39
Lát nền bằng đá hoa cương, vữa XM mác 75
131.439
m2
40
GCLD Thang leo bằng sắt tròn mạ kẽm
10.8
md
41
Lư hương bằng đá điêu khắc
1
cái
42
Bàn thắp hương bằng đá điêu khắc
1
cái
43
Bộ chữ ''NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA PHÊ ĐỜI ĐỜI NHỚ ƠN CÁC ANH HÙNG LIỆT SỸ ĐÃ HY SINH VÌ SỰ NGHIỆP GIẢI PHÓNG DÂN TỘC VÌ ĐỘC LẬP TỰ DO CỦA ĐẤT NƯỚC'' - chất liệu bằng Alu màu vàng giương, chữ dày 2cm
1
bộ
44
Lá cờ bằng vải có móc treo
1
bộ
45
Bộ chữ ''TỔ QUỐC GHI CÔNG'' - Chất liệu bằng Alu ốp nổi, chữ dày 3cm
1
bộ
46
Ngôi sao vàng - chất liệu Alu ốp nổi dày 5cm
1
bộ
47
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao ≤ 4m
23.94
m2
48
Khoan tạo lỗ bằng khoan
120
lỗ khoan
49
Khoan cấy sắt bằng Sika Ramset G5
120
lỗ
50
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà, dầm
0.341
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second