Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:15 11/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure of Coc Lam cemetery, Kim Boi commune, Phu Tho province
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of technical infrastructure of Coc Lam cemetery, Kim Boi commune, Phu Tho province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital and other legal capital sources are planned from 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Kim Bôi, Province Phú Thọ
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 16/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
125/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
11/08/2026 16:01
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án xã Kim Bôi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:01 11/08/2026
to
10:00 16/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 16/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
89.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Hoà Bình Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates phường Hoà Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty TNHH Long Tiến Đạt Hòa Bình Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 01, đường Ngô Sỹ Liên, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Công ty TNHH Long Tiến Đạt Hòa Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, đường Ngô Sỹ Liên, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng An Phát 2 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 1, phường Hoà Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 Công ty TNHH Long Tiến Đạt Hòa Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, đường Ngô Sỹ Liên, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng An Phát 2 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 1, phường Hoà Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5 kW
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
2
4
Máy trộn vữa >=80l
2
5
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW
2
6
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW
2
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70Kg
2
8
Máy hàn ≥ 23kW
2
9
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
2
10
Máy đào>=0,4m3
1
11
Máy ủi ≥ 60CV
1
12
Máy lu >=8T
1
13
Máy lu rung>=10T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
KHU MỞ RỘNG
2
SAN NỀN
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
7.8041
100m3
4
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
31.2165
100m3
5
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.1296
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
7.8041
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III
27.7739
100m3
8
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
9
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
3.1491
100m3
10
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
12.5973
100m3
11
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.2566
100m3
12
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
1.0264
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
3.4057
100m3
14
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.9913
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III
9.1135
100m3
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
0.8377
100m3
17
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
6.981
100m2
18
Đổ bê tông, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 300
125.66
m3
19
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.6822
100m2
20
Thi công khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
158
m
21
Thi công khe giãn mặt đường bê tông
10.5
m
22
Cắt khe đường bê tông, chiều dày mặt đường 20cm
1.685
100m
23
ĐƯỜNG ĐI BỘ
24
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp loại II, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
0.6428
100m3
25
Đổ bê tông, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 300
64.28
m3
26
TƯỜNG KÈ KHU MỘ
27
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.8047
100m3
28
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
3.2187
100m3
29
Thi công lớp đá dăm đệm móng
54.8
m3
30
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200 PCB30
402.34
m3
31
Đổ bê tông, bê tông tường chiều dày > 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 200 PCB30
275.15
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
7.8933
100m2
33
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, kè
10.7333
100m2
34
Đắp đất sét đầm chặt công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.3578
100m3
35
Xếp đá khan không chít mạch, mái dốc thẳng
49.98
m3
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC D60
1.67
100m
37
Làm khe lún bằng 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
66.31
m2
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.8047
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III
3.2187
100m3
40
TƯỜNG KÈ RANH GIỚI
41
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.6583
100m3
42
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
2.6332
100m3
43
Làm lớp đá dăm đệm móng
35
m3
44
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200 PCB30
329.155
m3
45
Đổ bê tông, bê tông tường chiều dày > 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 200 PCB30
496.96
m3
46
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
4.0795
100m2
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, kè
11.8282
100m2
48
Đắp đất sét đầm chặt công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5014
100m3
49
Xếp đá khan không chít mạch, mái dốc thẳng
68.36
m3
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC D60
1.181
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second