Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 20:48 28/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Nguyen Thi Minh Khai Primary School; Category: Multi-purpose building, school grounds
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement Plan: Project: Nguyen Thi Minh Khai Elementary School; Scope: Multi-purpose building and school grounds.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Hoa Phu Commune Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hòa Phú, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
08:30 11/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số 241/QĐ-TTCƯDV
Approval date
28/08/2026 20:47
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM CUNG ỨNG DỊCH VỤ SỰ NGHIỆP CÔNG XÃ HÒA PHÚ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:47 28/08/2026
to
08:30 11/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 11/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
68.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dương Đình Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 150 Thôn 1, Xã Hòa Phú, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Kỹ thuật Hoàng Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 117/1 Hoàng Hoa Thám, Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Trung Nguyên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 17A Ama jhao, xã Quảng Phú, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công Ty TNHH TVXD Thiên Hòa BMT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 442/55/20/2 Y Moan Ênuôl, Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Trung Nguyên E-HSDT assessment consulting 17A Ama jhao, xã Quảng Phú, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 Công Ty TNHH TVXD Thiên Hòa BMT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 442/55/20/2 Y Moan Ênuôl, Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất: ≥ 7,5 kW (Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: ≥ 1,7 kW(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: ≥ 5 kW(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
4
Máy đào - dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,4 m3(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: ≥ 1,5 kW(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: ≥ 1,0 kW(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: ≥ 23 kW(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: ≥ 0,62 kW(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
9
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: ≥ 150 lít(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
10
Máy ủi - công suất: ≥ 75 cv(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 7 t(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75
2919.3
m2
2
MƯƠNG NƯỚC
3
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.3368
100m3
4
Bê tông đá 4x6, vữa XM M50
4.491
m3
5
Xây gạch CLXM 4x8x18, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
5.3892
m3
6
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
39.92
m2
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.996
m3
8
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
0.5369
tấn
9
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
0.5369
tấn
10
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.588
m3
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4895
tấn
12
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
73
1 cấu kiện
13
Nhà tạm để ở và điều hành thi công
14
Nhà tạm để ở và điều hành thi công
1
Trọn gói
15
Lắp đặt dây VCTFK-(2x4)
140
m
16
Lắp đặt dây VCTFK -(2x2.5)
140
m
17
Lắp đặt dây VCTFK -(2x1.5)
160
m
18
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
690
m
19
PHẦN THOÁT NƯỚC MÁI
20
Lắp đặt ống thoát nước UPVC D90
1.88
100m
21
Lắp đặt co PVC D90
24
cái
22
Lắp đặt lơi PVC D90
48
cái
23
Lắp đặt ống thông dầm pvcD42
0.24
100m
24
Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác D90
28
cái
25
PHẦN CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC THIẾT BỊ VỆ SINH
26
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng inox, dung tích bể 2m3
1
bể
27
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt + vòi rửa
3
bộ
28
Lắp đặt lavabo + vòi rửa
4
bộ
29
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
3
bộ
30
Lắp đặt gương soi KT: 600x800
2
cái
31
Lắp đặt phễu thu nước sàn inox
2
cái
32
Lắp đặt vòi nước + sen tắm
2
bộ
33
Lắp đặt ống PVC D27
0.4
100m
34
Lắp đặt ống PVC D42
0.24
100m
35
Lắp đặt ống PVC D60
0.2
100m
36
Lắp đặt ống PVC D90
0.4
100m
37
Lắp đặt ống PVC D114
0.2
100m
38
Lắp đặt co PVC D27
30
cái
39
Lắp đặt co PVC D42
6
cái
40
Lắp đặt co PVC D60
24
cái
41
Lắp đặt co PVC D90
40
cái
42
Lắp đặt co PVC D114
6
cái
43
Lắp đặt van khóa D27
1
cái
44
PHẦN BỂ TỰ HOẠI + GIẾNG THẤM
45
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.1945
100m3
46
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
10.0339
m3
47
Lớp lót đá 4x6 VXM mac 50
1.9187
m3
48
Xây gạch ống 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
5.6804
m3
49
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
27.136
m2
50
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
27.136
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second