Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:51 03/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the Party Committee headquarters
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the Party Committee headquarters
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial and commune budgets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Hậu Nghĩa, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
225/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
03/09/2026 11:49
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án xã Hậu Nghĩa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:50 03/09/2026
to
09:00 12/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOAI NGHIA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 52 Nguyễn Thị Rành, Phường Long An, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
2 Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Xây Dựng HPMA Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 159/27, Ô 3, Khu A, Xã Hậu Nghĩa, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
3 Công ty TNHH Thương mại đầu tư xây dựng Kiến Tường Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 72/26 Nhất Chi Mai, P. Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty TNHH Thương mại đầu tư xây dựng Kiến Tường E-HSDT assessment consulting 72/26 Nhất Chi Mai, P. Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250 lít (cái)
3
2
Xe cẩu hoặc cần trục, sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn (chiếc) - Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép, công suất ≥ 5 kW (cái)
1
4
Máy hàn, công suất ≥ 23KW (cái)
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá, công suất ≥ 1,7KW (cái)
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn (cái)
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi (cái)
1
8
Máy trộn vữa, dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 150 lít (cái)
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông, công suất ≥ 0,62 KW (cái)
1
10
Máy thủy bình (cái) - Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà làm việc chính
2
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên tường ngoài nhà
634.245
m2
3
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên xà dầm, trần ngoài nhà
680.555
m2
4
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên tường, cột trong nhà
748.261
m2
5
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên dầm trần trong nhà
533.606
m2
6
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
634.245
m2
7
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
680.555
m2
8
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1314.8
m2
9
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
748.261
m2
10
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần trong nhà
533.606
m2
11
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1281.867
m2
12
Tháo dỡ hòn non bộ dưới cầu thang
15
công
13
Tháo dỡ máy lạnh phòng khánh tiết và lắp đặt lại vị trí khác
3
công
14
Tháo dỡ trống đồng phòng khánh tiết và lắp đặt lại vị trí khác
6
công
15
Vệ sinh và phung PU bàn gỗ phòng khánh tiết, phòng chánh văn phòng
10
công
16
Đánh bóng đá bậc tam cấp và cột cờ
6
công
17
Dán Decal cửa
22.28
m2
18
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
3
bộ
19
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
11
bộ
20
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
1
bộ
21
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
2
bộ
22
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
3
bộ
23
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
3
cái
24
Lắp đặt phễu thu bằng Inox
4
cái
25
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam + vòi xả nhấn
1
bộ
26
Lắp đặt Lavabo + vòi, bộ xả
2
bộ
27
Lắp đặt gương soi
2
cái
28
Lắp đặt kệ kính
2
cái
29
Lắp đặt vòi rửa Inox
2
bộ
30
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
96.32
m2
31
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
96.32
m2
32
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
96.32
m2
33
Ốp gỗ nhựa trang trí (VL+NC)
59.04
m2
34
ĐHKK treo tường, 1 chiều lạnh, Gas R32, remote không dây; Công suất : 2,5HP
1
máy
35
Công tháo dỡ tiết bị điện cũ
2
công
36
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 3 cực 16A
12
cái
37
Lắp đặt đèn LED ốp trần D300 24W
10
bộ
38
Lắp đặt đèn LED ốp trần D500 80W
1
bộ
39
Lắp đặt đèn LED ốp trần D600 180W
1
bộ
40
Lắp đặt đèn LED ánh sáng 3 chế độ công suất 12W
3
bộ
41
Lắp đặt đèn LED âm trần loại 9W
8
bộ
42
Vệ sinh công trình
20
công
43
Các cơ quan đảng
44
Ốp gỗ nhựa trang trí (VL+NC)
23.4
m2
45
Lắp đặt đèn LED ánh sáng 3 chế độ công suất 12W
14
bộ
46
Dán Decal cửa
40.108
m2
47
Lắp đặt vòi , bộ xả lavabo
6
bộ
48
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
5
bộ
49
Lắp đặt bộ xả nhấn cho tiểu nam
4
bộ
50
Lắp đặt máy bơm 1HP
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second