Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 07:24 04/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the Mang Ga sewer system
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the Mang Ga sewer system
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Utilize funds from the public utility water management product and service support program (water fee subsidy), and the land protection and rice cultivation development fund (as per Government Decree No. 112/2024/ND-CP dated September 11, 2024, which details regulations for rice cultivation land).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Cần Giuộc, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số 3103/QD-SNNMT
Approval date
04/09/2026 07:22
Approval Authority
Sở Nông nghiệp và Môi trường tỉnh Tây Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:23 04/09/2026
to
09:00 15/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 15/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TTNT TRADE - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 386, tỉnh lộ 827, khu phố An Thuận 2, Phường Tân An, Tỉnh Tây Ninh.
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Cường Thịnh L.A. Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 530 Quốc lộ 62, Phường Long An, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
3 Công Ty TNHH Đầu Tư Và Phát Triển Xây Dựng Minh Nhân Lê. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 16/4 Ngô Văn Lớn, khu phố Bình Quân 1, phường Long An, tỉnh Tây Ninh.
4 Công Ty TNHH Đầu Tư Và Phát Triển Xây Dựng Minh Nhân Lê. E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 16/4 Ngô Văn Lớn, khu phố Bình Quân 1, phường Long An, tỉnh Tây Ninh.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng: 16 T - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
2
Ô tô vận tải thùng - trọng tải: 7 T - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
3
Kích thủy lực 5T - Tài liệu khác: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
4
Máy mài - công suất: 1,0 Kw - Tài liệu khác: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
3
5
Pa lăng xích - sức nâng: 5 T - Tài liệu khác: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
6
Máy hàn - công suất: 23 kW - Tài liệu khác: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép cầu trục
0.9749
tấn
2
Bảo dưỡng cầu trục
3
Tháo dỡ, cắt xả kết cấu thép: Khung xe lớn, xe con phần gia cường, Cơ cấu di chuyển xe con, di chuyển cầu, Cụm puly trên cầu trục (2 bộ), Dầm móc
6.198
tấn
4
Làm sạch bề mặt kim loại bằng phun cát, độ sạch 2,5Sa
121.6282
1 m2
5
Sơn 2 lớp - 300 micro
121.6282
1m2
6
Công tác khác
7
Bốc lên cửa van và các thiết bị phục vụ lắp đặt
21.6771
tấn
8
Bốc xuống cửa van và các thiết bị phục vụ lắp đặt
21.6771
tấn
9
Vận chuyển cửa van đến chân công trình
3
chuyến
10
PHẦN ĐIỆN
11
Phần tủ điện tổng
12
Lắp đặt tủ điện hạ thế (0,4x0,8x1,20)m Tôn dây 1,5mm-Sơn tĩnh điện (Đặt ngoài trời)
1
1 tủ
13
Lắp đặt Aptomat 2 cực 40A-600V-2P_Icu=10kA
1
cái
14
Lắp đặt Aptomat 2 cực 20A-600V-2P_Icu=10kA
1
cái
15
Lắp đặt Aptomat 2 cực 32A-600V-2P_Icu=10kA
1
cái
16
Lắp đặt Đèn báo pha 3W-220V
1
cái
17
Lắp đặt ampe kế 0-50A
1
cái
18
Lắp đặt vôn kế 0-500V
1
cái
19
Lắp đặt Ổn áp 1 pha S=15kVA_Input:150V -200V_ Output: 220V
1
bộ
20
Lắp đặt máy biến tần 11kW_Input: 1pha 220V_Outptut: 3 pha 380V
1
bộ
21
Lắp đặt quạt hút 230VAC 150x172x51, P=38W
1
cái
22
Rải cáp vặn xoắn hạ thế LV-ABC-4x25-0,6/1kV( ruột nhôm)
0.2
100m
23
Phần tủ điều khiển
24
Tủ điện hạ thế (0,6x0,4x0,25)m Tôn dây 1,2mm-Sơn tĩnh điện (Đặt ngoài trời)
1
1 tủ
25
Lắp đặt Aptomat 3 cực 40A-3P-600V_Icu=22kA
1
cái
26
Lắp đặt Aptomat 3 cực 15A-3P-600V_Icu=30kA
1
cái
27
Lắp đặt máy biến thế 1 pha cách ly 220VAC/24VDC
1
bộ
28
Lắp đặt Khởi động từ kép 3 cực 18A-220V (2 cái đơn ghép lại)
3
bộ
29
Lắp đặt Đèn tín hiệu 3W-220V (Xanh-Đỏ-Vàng)
6
cái
30
Lắp đặt ampe kế 0-50A
3
cái
31
Lắp đặt vôn kế 0-500V
1
cái
32
Lắp đặt Khóa chỉnh mạch vôn kế
1
cái
33
Lắp đặt Rơ le điện tử đa năng EOCR-DSI
1
cái
34
Lắp đặt Nút nhấn 6 phần tử 500V-Loại kín nước
1
cái
35
Lắp đặt Chuông báo sự cố 5A-220V
1
cái
36
Lắp đặt Tiếp điểm hành trình 5A-250V
6
cái
37
Cung cấp thanh giữ thiết bị ốc vít
2
m
38
Lắp đặt dây điện đôi mềm bọc nhựa PVC (2x2,5-250V)
30
m
39
Lắp đặt Dây điện đơn cứng lõi đồng bọc nhựa PVC-VC-1,5-600V
15
m
40
Cáp đồng điều khiển 12 lõi cách điện XLPE, vỏ PVC_DXV-12X1,5-0,6/1kV
0.15
100m
41
Lắp đặt đèn pha chiếu sâu, Chao đèn tráng gương, Bóng Sodium 150W-220V
2
bộ
42
Lắp đặt Khối đấu dây 16P-30A-250V ( Dùng loại 12P=2 cái)
1
hộp
43
Đầu cos 25 mm²
25
1 đầu cáp
44
Đầu cos 4 mm2
25
1 đầu cáp
45
Đầu cos 2,5 mm2
25
1 đầu cáp
46
Lắp đặt động cơ 3 pha P=1,5kW, U=380 V, f=50Hz (Bao gồm cả bộ phận giảm tốc)
4
cái
47
Lắp đặt động cơ 3 pha p= 3,7 kW, U=380V, f= 50Hz (Bao gồm cả bộ phận giảm tốc)
1
cái
48
Cung cấp keo dán bu lông nở vào bê tông
1
lít
49
Gia công kết cấu thép máng điện (VL phụ)
0.2723
1 tấn
50
Cung cấp thép thanh tăng cứng L63x63x6; L=1100
0.0126
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second