Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 09:25 06/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Improves at sidewalks alley 495/1 and playgrounds corner 495/3 Nguyen Trai street, Thanh Xuan Nam ward
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating alley 495/1 and playground 495/3 Nguyen Trai street, Thanh Xuan Nam ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 16/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:24 06/12/2019
to
11:00 16/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 16/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
17.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventeen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa 80l
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông 250l
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
3
Máy hàn điện
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
4
Máy khoan cầm tay
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
5
Máy cắt cầm tay >=1kW
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bảo lãnh thực hiện hợp đồng
1 Khoản Không
2 Bảo hiểm Công trình đối với phần thuộc trách nhiệm của Nhà thầu
1 Khoản Không
3 Bảo hiểm thiết bị của Nhà thầu
1 Khoản Không
4 Bảo hiểm trách nhiệm bên thứ ba
1 Khoản Không
5 Chi phí bảo trì Công trình
12 Tháng Không
6 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Không
7 Chi phí di chuyển thiết bị thi công và lực lượng lao động đến công trường
1 Khoản Không
8 Chi phí làm đường tránh
1 Khoản Không
9 Chi phí kiểm soát giao thông và bảo trì đường tránh
24 Tháng Không
10 Chi phí dọn dẹp công trường khi hoàn thành
1 Khoản Không
11 Tháo dỡ cấu kiện bó vỉa hè hiện trạng, trọng lượng
399,74 cái Không
12 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông móng bó vỉa bằng máy khoan, bê tông không cốt thép
20,786 m3 Không
13 Đào móng bó vỉa, đất cấp III
10,073 m3 Không
14 Tháo dỡ Nền gạch vỉa hè hiện trạng
490,442 m2 Không
15 Phá dỡ kết cấu nền móng hè BTXM hiện trạng bằng máy khoan, bê tông không cốt thép
31,973 m3 Không
16 Đào nền hè làm mới, đất cấp III
20,28 m3 Không
17 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
3,884 100m2 Không
18 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng >250 cm, mác 150, Bê tông nền hè xây mới
31,066 m3 Không
19 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tezaro 400x400mm (Theo Định mức 1172/QĐ-BXD, Đơn giá 462)
490,442 m2 Không
20 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn bó vỉa
1,439 100m2 Không
21 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng
17,589 m3 Không
22 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM mác 75
31,979 m2 Không
23 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
3,901 100m2 Không
24 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô,lanh tô liền mái hắt,máng nước,tấm đan..., đá 1x2, mác 200
18,388 m3 Không
25 Lắp dựng cấu kiện bó vỉa BTXM đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
399,74 cái Không
26 Đắp cát nền móng bó vỉa xây mới
10,073 m3 Không
27 Tháo dỡ cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
124,38 cái Không
28 Phá dỡ kết cấu giằng rãnh, đáy rãnh bê tông bằng máy khoan, bê tông không cốt thép
19,776 m3 Không
29 Phá dỡ kết cấu tường gạch rãnh B300 dày 22cm bằng máy khoan
19,155 m3 Không
30 Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn sỏi đá
9,329 m3 Không
31 Bao tải đựng bùn
466,45 bao Không
32 Tháo dỡ tấm đan bê tông rãnh B300 đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
153,79 cái Không
33 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước B400, rộng
12,303 m3 Không
34 Phá dỡ kết cấu giằng rãnh bê tông bằng máy khoan, bê tông không cốt thép
10,396 m3 Không
35 Phá dỡ kết cấu tường gạch rãnh B300 dày 22cm bằng máy khoan
6,767 m3 Không
36 Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn sỏi đá
18,455 m3 Không
37 Bao tải đựng bùn
922,75 cái Không
38 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,23 100m2 Không
39 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
10,396 m3 Không
40 Trát tường trong, dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM mác 75
61,516 m2 Không
41 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính
2,041 tấn Không
42 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,501 100m2 Không
43 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
11,693 m3 Không
44 Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
153,79 cái Không
45 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, rộng
56,494 m3 Không
46 Đắp cát móng đường ống, đường cống
46,872 m3 Không
47 Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá 2x4
11,484 m3 Không
48 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng dài, bệ máy
0,352 100m2 Không
49 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng
17,225 m3 Không
50 Xây gạch không nung 6x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
19,592 m3 Không

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thanh Xuân Nam as follows:

  • Has relationships with 14 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,932,404,428 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,800,163,842 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.11%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 133

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second