Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 01:34 17/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Road improvement and drainage, lane 497 Nguyen Trai street, Thanh Xuan Nam ward
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road improvement and drainage, lane 497 Nguyen Trai street, Thanh Xuan Nam ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
01:32 17/12/2019
to
09:00 27/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 27/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
13.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
vận chuyển đất, chạc thải xây dựng và vận chuyển vật liệu
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
cắt uốn thép
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250L
trộn bê tông
1
4
Máy trộn vữa dung tích ≥ 80L
trộn vữa
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
đầm bê tông
1
6
Máy hàn điện
hàn điện
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông
khoan phá bê tông
1
8
Máy xúc
Xúc đất, vật liệu
1
9
Máy rải nhựa
rải bê tông nhựa mặt đường
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí nhà tạm hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Theo BVTK
2 Chi phí bảo lãnh thực hiện hợp đồng
1 Khoản Theo BVTK
3 Chi phí bảo hiểm Công trình đối với phần thuộc trách nhiệm của nhà thầu
1 Khoản Theo BVTK
4 Bảo hiểm thiết bị của nhà thầu
1 Khoản Theo BVTK
5 Bảo hiểm trách nhiệm bên thứ ba
1 Khoản Theo BVTK
6 Chi phí bảo trì Công trình
1 Khoản Theo BVTK
7 Chi phí di chuyển thiết bị thi công và lực lượng lao động đến và ra khỏi công trường
1 Khoản Theo BVTK
8 Chi phí dọn dẹp công trường khi hoàn thành
1 Khoản Theo BVTK
9 Chi phí an toàn lao động và bảo vệ môi trường cho người lao động trên công trường và môi trường xung quanh
1 Khoản Theo BVTK
10 Chi phí thí nghiệm vật liệu của nhà thầu
1 Khoản Theo BVTK
11 Chi phí hoàn trả hạ tầng kỹ thuật do bị ảnh hưởng khi thi công xây dựng công trình (nếu có)
1 Khoản Theo BVTK
12 Chi phí di chuyển lực lượng lao động trong nội bộ công trường
1 Khoản Theo BVTK
13 Phá dỡ lớp vữa láng trên mặt đường bằng máy khoan (50% diện tích mặt đường)
12,626 m3 Theo BVTK
14 Vận chuyển đất 65m tiếp theo bằng thủ công, đất cấp IV
12,626 m3 Theo BVTK
15 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô 5 tấn tự đổ trong phạm vi
0,126 100m3 Theo BVTK
16 Vận chuyển tiếp cự ly
0,126 100m3 Theo BVTK
17 Vận chuyển 1km ngoài phạm vi 7km bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn, đất cấp IV
0,126 100m3 Theo BVTK
18 Đào bùn lẫn sỏi đá trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
27,227 m3 Theo BVTK
19 Bao tải đựng bùn
1.361,35 cái Theo BVTK
20 Vận chuyển bùn lẫn sỏi đá tiếp 65m bằng thủ công
27,227 m3 Theo BVTK
21 Vận chuyển bùn đóng bao bằng ô tô 5 tấn tự đổ trong phạm vi
0,272 100m3 Theo BVTK
22 Vận chuyển tiếp bùn đóng bao cự ly 6km bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn, (tương đương đất cấp I)
0,272 100m3 Theo BVTK
23 Vận chuyển 8km cuối bùn đóng bao bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn, (tương đương đất cấp I)
0,272 100m3 Theo BVTK
24 Tháo dỡ tấm đan hiện trạng (Giá bằng 60% nhân công lắp dựng)
158,92 cái Theo BVTK
25 Phá dỡ bê tông cổ rãnh hiện trạng bằng máy khoan
12,396 m3 Theo BVTK
26 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan, phá 01 hàng rãnh bong lở
5,594 m3 Theo BVTK
27 Vận chuyển đất 65m tiếp theo bằng thủ công, đất cấp IV
27,843 m3 Theo BVTK
28 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô 5 tấn tự đổ trong phạm vi
0,278 100m3 Theo BVTK
29 Vận chuyển tiếp cự ly 6km bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn, đất cấp IV
0,278 100m3 Theo BVTK
30 Vận chuyển 8km cuối bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn, đất cấp IV
0,278 100m3 Theo BVTK
31 Cắt khe bê tông đào rãnh thoát nước mới
3,064 10m Theo BVTK
32 Phá dỡ bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan, phá dỡ mặt đường để đào rãnh
2,497 m3 Theo BVTK
33 Đào rãnh thoát nước, rộng
24,972 m3 Theo BVTK
34 Vận chuyển đất 65m tiếp theo bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
27,469 m3 Theo BVTK
35 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô 5 tấn tự đổ trong phạm vi
0,275 100m3 Theo BVTK
36 Vận chuyển tiếp cự ly 6km bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn, đất cấp III
0,275 100m3 Theo BVTK
37 Vận chuyển 8km cuối bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn, đất cấp III
0,275 100m3 Theo BVTK
38 Đắp cát chèn mang rãnh
8,324 m3 Theo BVTK
39 Làm lớp đá dăm đệm móng
1,655 m3 Theo BVTK
40 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng dài, bệ máy
0,061 100m2 Theo BVTK
41 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, xi măng PC30, đá 2x4, chiều rộng
2,482 m3 Theo BVTK
42 Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, vữa xi măng mác 75
10,256 m3 Theo BVTK
43 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cổ rãnh
1,401 100m2 Theo BVTK
44 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cổ rãnh,, xi măng PC30, đá 1x2, mác 250
12,421 m3 Theo BVTK
45 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2,0cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
313,276 m2 Theo BVTK
46 Láng đáy rãnh, chiều dày 2,0cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
63,696 m2 Theo BVTK
47 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan
0,612 100m2 Theo BVTK
48 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
11,465 m3 Theo BVTK
49 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan
3,515 tấn Theo BVTK
50 Lắp dựng các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện
159,24 cái Theo BVTK

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thanh Xuân Nam as follows:

  • Has relationships with 14 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,932,404,428 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,800,163,842 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.11%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 160

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second