Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 14:33 20/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of the central stadium of Hoanh Son commune, Kinh Mon district (phase 2)
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoành Sơn. Địa chỉ: xã Hoành Sơn, thị xã Kinh Môn, tỉnh Hải Dương
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of the central stadium of Hoanh Son commune, Kinh Mon district (phase 2)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Hoanh Son commune budget and other legal support sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 27/12/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:32 20/12/2019
to
15:00 27/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 27/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm hơi tự hành
9 tấn
1
1
Máy đầm hơi tự hành
9 tấn
1
2
Máy đào
1
2
Máy đào
1
3
Máy ủi
1
3
Máy ủi
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ
5-7T
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ
5-7T
1
5
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥5KW
1
5
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥5KW
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7KW
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7KW
1
7
Máy đầm bàn
>=1kW
1
7
Máy đầm bàn
>=1kW
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
1,5kW
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
1,5kW
1
9
Máy đầm cóc
50kg
1
9
Máy đầm cóc
50kg
1
10
Máy hàn điện
23Kw
1
10
Máy hàn điện
23Kw
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông
≤500 lít
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông
≤500 lít
1
12
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
12
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
13
Máy vận thăng
0,8T
1
13
Máy vận thăng
0,8T
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 San đầm đất, máy đầm 9T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
53,7681 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Đất đồi đắp nền
6.694,2806 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Đất phù sa trồng cỏ
2.730,255 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Đắp đất bằng thủ công (tính 15%)
409,5383 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc (tính 85%)
23,2072 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
3,1283 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Ván khuôn gỗ móng dài cọc, bệ máy
0,0818 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
1,1707 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Ván khuôn gỗ móng dài cọc, bệ máy
0,036 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK
0,0494 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK
0,0588 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD
0,5508 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Ván khuôn gỗ cột cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,0734 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày >33cm, vữa XM M75
7,6881 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
4,1411 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0,9261 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Mua đất đồi đắp nền
116,6886 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2
9,3131 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Ván khuôn gỗ phần nền sân khấu
0,0454 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Sản xuất và lắp dựng bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, M200
0,1513 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,0074 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Sản xuất, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,0118 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, thủ công, trọng lượng
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
0,66 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Ván khuôn gỗ móng dài cọc, bệ máy
0,0118 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, cao
3,78 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Trát tam cấp dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
22,404 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Láng granitô tam cấp
22,404 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Trát granitô gờ chỉ, gờ lồi, đố tường, vữa XM cát mịn M75
21 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
5,04 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
10,5466 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Lát nền, sàn gạch ceramic KT 600x600mm
81,872 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
40,208 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
54,168 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
2,792 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu, ngoài nhà
62 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Cửa sắt kho đặt tủ điện
0,72 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Đào móng, máy đào
0,0041 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu
0,1016 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
0,121 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Ván khuôn gỗ móng dài cọc, bệ máy
0,0044 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
0,259 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Ván khuôn gỗ móng dài cọc, bệ máy
0,0164 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Trát granitô trụ cột, vữa lót vữa XM cát mịn M75
1,15 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Bulong M18x20
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Cột Inox
79,51 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Vòng bi
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Tời quay
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Đào móng, máy đào
0,2335 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Đào móng băng, thủ công, rộng
5,8368 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD as follows:

  • Has relationships with 83 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.96%, Construction 85.82%, Consulting 1.49%, Non-consulting 1.49%, Mixed 2.24%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 567,550,288,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 562,936,790,986 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.81%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 174

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second