Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment

Find: 16:07 25/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Agribank headquarters, Cam Xuyen district branch, Ha Tinh II
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of capital from the State outside public investment for construction investment and purchase of fixed assets of Agribank
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 03/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2400606344_2412251111
Approval date
25/12/2024 11:32
Approval Authority
NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM - CHI NHÁNH HÀ TĨNH II
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:04 25/12/2024
to
16:30 03/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 03/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
275.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn licogi và Công ty TNHH Công nghệ tòa nhà Việt Nam Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Nhà G1, Số 491 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân Nam, Quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
2 SCIENCE AND TECHONOLOGY BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 110 đường Chiến Thắng, Phường Văn Quán, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Phan Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh, khối phố 6, Phường Nguyễn Du, Thành phố Hà Tĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Phan E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh, khối phố 6, Phường Nguyễn Du, Thành phố Hà Tĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3 có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu như đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật, bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 07 tấn có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu như đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực.
2
3
Máy ép cọc ≥ 150T có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật, bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1192.6001
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
97.782
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch Granite 800x800mm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50
282.9165
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch Granite KT 600x600mm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 50
707.5532
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lát nền, sàn gạch màu đỏ KT400x400, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
109.5652
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Sơn nền sàn bằng sơn Epoxy gốc nước gia cường hạt thủy tinh dày 0,3mm (đã bao gồm nhân công chuẩn bị bề mặt)
48.3482
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao khung xương nổi
373.6559
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao khung xương chìm
509.9504
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Thi công tường bằng tấm thạch cao. Lớp thạch cao (1 lớp gồm 2 mặt): 1 lớp
259.2035
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bả bằng bột bả vào trần thạch cao chìm
509.9504
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ( bả 1 lớp)
518.407
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1028.3574
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
3.0963
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Trát má gạch xây cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2.3887
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2.3887
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lát đá granit tự nhiên màu tím hoa cà bậc cầu thang, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
79.0024
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lan can cầu thang inox 304 cao 1100, thanh dọc ống inox D14,5x; thang ngang ống Inox D40x1,2 tay vịn ống inox D60x1.5(đã bao gồm công lắp đặt và hoàn thiện)
43.2981
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Chống thấm bằng sika proof membrane (1 lớp lót 0,3kg/m2/lớp, 2 lớp phủ 0,6kg/m2/lớp)
74.68
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lát nền WC gạch Ceramic chống trơn KT 300x300mm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
76.7592
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lát đá Granit tự nhiên bậu cửa, vữa XM mác 75
0.798
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao chịu nước khung xương nổi
65.58
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Công tác ốp gạch Ceramic 600x300 mm, vữa XM cát mịn mác 75
224.752
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Vách compact 12mm chịu ẩm màu vàng nhạt, phụ kiện inox đồng bộ , bao gồm công lắp đặt
25.53
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lát đá granit mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
10.914
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Khung thép đỡ bệ đá KT 2180x600
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Khung thép đỡ bệ đá KT 1800x600
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Khung thép đỡ bệ đá KT 900x600
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Vách kính cường lực 12mm
3.2778
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bộ phụ kiện vách kính
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bộ inox chống rung, đá chắn nước
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
49.8372
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Chống thấm bằng sika proof membrane (1 lớp lót 0,3kg/m2/lớp, 2 lớp phủ 0,6kg/m2/lớp)
319.1309
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lợp mái bằng tôn múi dày 0,4mm
2.3731
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Cắt khe 2x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
11.46
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
9.5044
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.0114
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.026
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp tấm đan
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
42.2226
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
42.2226
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.468
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lát đá Granit màu tím hoa cà bậc tam cấp + Sảnh chính, vữa XM mác 75
46.068
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Nẹp đồng chống trượt
20.8
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2.88
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
20.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
20.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
20.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
56.8546
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần ( bả 1 lớp)
56.8546
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM - CHI NHÁNH HÀ TĨNH II as follows:

  • Has relationships with 61 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.27 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.71%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 71,837,595,095 VND, in which the total winning value is: 69,706,131,713 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.97%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second