Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment

Find: 21:35 30/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Agribank headquarters, Cam Xuyen district branch, Ha Tinh II
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of capital from the State outside public investment for construction investment and purchase of fixed assets of Agribank
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:30 06/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2400606344_2412302130
Approval date
30/12/2024 21:32
Approval Authority
NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM - CHI NHÁNH HÀ TĨNH II
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:33 30/12/2024
to
16:30 06/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 06/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
275.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn licogi và Công ty TNHH Công nghệ tòa nhà Việt Nam Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Nhà G1, Số 491 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân Nam, Quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
2 SCIENCE AND TECHONOLOGY BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 110 đường Chiến Thắng, Phường Văn Quán, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Phan Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh, khối phố 6, Phường Nguyễn Du, Thành phố Hà Tĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Phan E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh, khối phố 6, Phường Nguyễn Du, Thành phố Hà Tĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3 có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu như đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật, bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 07 tấn có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu như đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực.
2
3
Máy ép cọc ≥ 150T có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật, bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0602
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1104
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.058
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.592
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0292
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn, D<10 MM
0.0621
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
5
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 25kg
1
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Xây gạch không nung 6x10,5x22, xây bể chứa, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50
3.0877
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
20.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 50
20.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
3.6988
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Sika proof membrane (1 lớp lót 0,3kg/m2/lớp, 2 lớp phủ 0,6kg/m2/lớp)
24.6588
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.061
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Vận chuyển đất , đất cấp II
0.122
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
ĐIỆN NHẸ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp đặt Switch 4 cổng SFP
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt ACCESS Switch 24 cổng RJ45 và 2 cổng SFP
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt ACCESS Switch 48 cổng RJ45 và 2 cổng SFP
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắt đặt ACCESS Switch 16 cổng RJ45 và 2 cổng SFP
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt ACCESS Switch 8 cổng RJ45 và 2 cổng SFP
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt Phiến đấu quang 10FO
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt Phiến CAT6 24 cổng
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt Phiến CAT6 48 cổng
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt Phiến CAT6 16 cổng
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Ổ cắm tín hiệu RJ-45 (trọn bộ gồm mặt nạ đế âm, 2 nút RJ-45 )
59
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Cáp tín hiệu cat6 cho mạng LAN
1850
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Cáp quang 4FO/SM
3
10 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt thiết bị bộ phát Wifi
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp đặt Phiến đấu dây 10 đôi
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt Phiến đấu dây 20 đôi
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt Phiến đấu dây 60 đôi
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Ổ cắm tín hiệu RJ-45 (trọn bộ gồm mặt nạ đế âm, 2 nút RJ-45 )
40
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Cáp điện thoại 20 đôi dây CU/PVC/PVC (20x2x0,5mm)
3
10 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cáp điện thoại 30 đôi dây CU/PVC/PVC (20x2x0,5mm)
1.5
10 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Cáp điện thoại 20 đôi dây CU/PVC/PVC (2x2x0,5mm)
129
10 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt cảm biến hồng ngoại gắn trần
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt cảm biến từ gắn cửa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Nút nhấn báo động
21
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Loa còi kèm báo động
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt cảm biến rung
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bàn phím điều khiển
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt bộ điều khiển trung tâm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Dây tín hiệu CU/PVC/PVC 4x0.75
290
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Máng cáp 100x50 bằng thép 1.5mm sơn tĩnh điện ( có đột lỗ và nắp đậy)
40
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Máng cáp 200x50 bằng thép 1.5mm sơn tĩnh điện ( có đột lỗ và nắp đậy)
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Ống nhựa luồn dây D16
700
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ống nhựa luồn dây D20
980
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Ống nhựa luồn dây HDPE D65/50
1.2
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt Tủ rack 10U
2
1 tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM - CHI NHÁNH HÀ TĨNH II as follows:

  • Has relationships with 61 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.27 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.71%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 71,837,595,095 VND, in which the total winning value is: 69,706,131,713 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.97%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second