Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment

Find: 14:23 29/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure to auction land use rights in Cho Duon street, My Ha village, Thanh Mai commune, Thanh Oai district, city. Hanoi
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase: Building the management system of land use price of the land area of ​​Cho lower street, My Ha village, Thanh Mai commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
E2500166813_2504291356
Approval date
29/04/2025 13:59
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Thanh Oai
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:05 29/04/2025
to
09:00 19/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh: Công ty TNHH Tổng hợp Xây dựng và Phát triển Sơn Hà - Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Điện Thăng Long Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 4, số 149C, tổ 11, đường Mậu Lương, Phường Kiến Hưng, Quận Hà Đông, Hà Nội.
2 BINH PHUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Chợ xã Bình Minh, huyện Thanh Oai, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 INTERNATIONAL PROJECT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 2 - 4, phố Đội Nhân - Phường Vĩnh Phúc - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phòng 6, nhà A10, tập thể 128 Đại La - Phường Đồng Tâm - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 INTERNATIONAL PROJECT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 2 - 4, phố Đội Nhân - Phường Vĩnh Phúc - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phòng 6, nhà A10, tập thể 128 Đại La - Phường Đồng Tâm - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu rung ≥16 T(có kiểm định còn hiệu lực) kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải : ≥10,0 T(có kiểm định còn hiệu lực) kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng ≥ 6 T(có kiểm định còn hiệu lực) kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≤ 0,80 m3 (có kiểm định còn hiệu lực) kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
9
Máy hàn xoay chiều kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: SAN NỀN
2
KL đắp đất tận dụng từ các hạng mục trong dự án.
34.206
100m3
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
1.025
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.025
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
1.025
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
1.025
100m3
7
Mua đất đồi đắp K98 sử dụng để đắp K90 san nền (tương đương hoặc tốt hơn ở mỏ Núi Voi, cự ly từ mỏ đất đến tuyến tạm tính là 36,8km )
11588.873
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km; L=1km đường loại 4)
1158.887
10m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km; L=4.3km ;đường loại 4
1158.887
10m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km; L=4.7km ;đường loại 1
1158.887
10m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km; L=26.8km; đường loại 1
1158.887
10m3
12
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
154.569
100m3
13
HẠNG MỤC: CẮM MỐC
14
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
18.48
m3
15
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.212
tấn
16
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.431
100m2
17
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ. Sơn đỉnh cọc
24.64
m2
18
Đóng cọc mốc bằng máy đào 0,5m3
1.848
100m
19
HẠNG MỤC: GIAO THÔNG
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
31.38
m3
21
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp I (10% thủ công)
411.04
m3
22
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I (90% bằng máy)
36.994
100m3
23
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (10% thủ công)
194.271
m3
24
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II (90% bằng máy)
17.484
100m3
25
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
0.163
100m3
26
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.161
100m3
27
Mua đất đồi K98 (tương đương hoặc tốt hơn ở mỏ Núi Voi, cự ly từ mỏ đất đến tuyến tạm tính là 36,8km )
4223.607
m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km; L=1km đường loại 4)
422.361
10m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km; L=4.3km ;đường loại 4
422.361
10m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km; L=4.7km ;đường loại 1
422.361
10m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km; L=26.8km; đường loại 1
422.361
10m3
32
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (90%)
29.243
100m3
33
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (10%)
3.249
100m3
34
Mua đất đồi K98 ở mỏ Núi Voi, cự ly từ mỏ đất đến tuyến là 36.8km
5256.534
m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km; L=1km đường loại 4)
525.653
10m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km; L=4.3km ;đường loại 4
525.653
10m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km; L=4.7km ;đường loại 1
525.653
10m3
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km; L=26.8km; đường loại 1
525.653
10m3
39
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
39.287
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
32.386
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
32.386
100m3/1km
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
32.386
100m3/1km
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.314
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.314
100m3/1km
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.314
100m3/1km
46
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
14.641
100m3
47
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
11.833
100m3
48
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
75.606
100m2
49
Hao phí vật liệu bê tông nhựa chặt BTNC19 (nhựa 4.2%)
1121.993
tấn
50
Sản xuất đá dăm đen và bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120 T/h
11.22
100tấn

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Thanh Oai as follows:

  • Has relationships with 55 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.78 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 89.23%, Consulting 6.15%, Non-consulting 1.54%, Mixed 3.08%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 276,136,942,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 274,520,647,207 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.59%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second