Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment

Find: 16:40 21/07/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in construction of Agribank headquarters of Gia Vien district branch, Ninh Binh province
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Investing in construction of Agribank headquarters of Gia Vien district branch, Ninh Binh province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Foreign state capital for public investment for construction investment and purchase of fixed assets of Agribank
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 08/08/2025
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
152/QĐ-NHNo.NB-QLĐT
Approval date
18/07/2025 16:35
Approval Authority
NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM - CHI NHÁNH NINH BÌNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:38 21/07/2025
to
17:00 08/08/2025
Document Submission Fees
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 08/08/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of construction items:

Form no. 01A:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp I
0,0790
100m3
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
7,8930
m3
3
Xây kè chắn đất bằng đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM PCB40, cát vàng, mác 75
54,2540
m3
4
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông giằng tường, đá 1x2, mác 250
3,0060
m3
5
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền ram dốc, đá 1x2, mác 250
2,5650
m3
6
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng
0,3290
100m2
7
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn giằng tường chắn
0,3010
100m2
8
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn ram dốc
0,0270
100m2
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng tường chắn, đường kính cột thép D6mm
0,0600
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng tường chắn, đường kính cột thép D12mm
0,2750
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép ram dốc, đường kính cốt thép D10mm
0,2300
tấn
12
Xây bậc cấp bằng gạch đặc không nung 60x100x210mm, vữa XM mác 75
0,2130
m3
13
Lát đá granite bậc tam cấp, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
2,5000
m2
14
Lát gach terazzo kích thước 400x400x30mm, vữa xi măng M75
20,9200
m2
15
Gia công lan can ram rốc, tam cấp bằng inox 304 kết hợp sắt la inox 30x3mm
0,2530
tấn
16
Lắp dựng lan can ram rốc, tam cấp bằng inox 304 kết hợp sắt la inox 30x3mm
46,9720
m2
17
CHI PHÍ THIẾT BỊ
18
Cửa kho tiền
19
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cửa kho tiền sản xuất theo tiêu chuẩn an toàn quy định KT 1200x2200mm (01 cửa kho, 01 cửa gian đệm, 02 cửa thông gió)
1,0000
bộ
20
Máy bơm nước
21
Bơm sinh hoạt Q=6m3/h, H-50m, P=3kw
2,0000
máy
22
Hệ thống PCCC
23
Bình chữa cháy ABC 8kg
29,0000
bình
24
Bình chữa cháy CO2 5kg
29,0000
bình
25
Tủ điều khiểm bơm chữa cháy
1,0000
tủ
26
Bình tích áp loại 50 lít
1,0000
bình
27
Bơm chữa cháy chạy điện Q=83m3/h, H=60m.H2O, P=37kW
2,0000
máy
28
Bơm bù áp trục đứng Q=3.6m3/h, H=65m.H2O, P=1.5kW
1,0000
máy
29
Bình chữa cháy treo trần tự nổ ABC 6kg
6,0000
bình
30
Bình chữa cháy khí FM200 dung tích 80kg, thép đúc 82,5L, áp lực làm việc 42bar/* 50bar bao gồm van đầu bình và đồng hồ hiểm thị áp lực
2,0000
bình
31
Bình chữa cháy khí FM200 dung tích 60kg, thép đúc 82,5L, áp lực làm việc 42bar/* 50bar bao gồm van đầu bình và đồng hồ hiểm thị áp lực
2,0000
bình
32
Tủ kích hoạt 1L (bao gồm bình kích van điện tử, công tắc áp lực khí xả)
4,0000
bình
33
Tủ trung tâm báo cháy và xả khí 1 vùng bao gồm ác quy
2,0000
tủ
34
Đầu báo khói quang (Hochiki SOC-24VN hoặc tương đương)
4,0000
cái
35
Đầu báo nhiệt (Hochiki DSC-EA hoặc tương đương)
4,0000
cái
36
Chuông báo cháy gắn tường (Hochiki FBB-150l hoặc tương đương)
2,0000
cái
37
Còi đèn báo cháy (Hochiki HEH24-WR hoặc tương đương)
2,0000
cái
38
Hệ thống báo cháy, chống sét
39
Trung tâm báo cháy địa chỉ 1 Loop (Hochiki FNP-1127E hoặc tương đương)
1,0000
trung tâm
40
Đầu báo khói quang địa chỉ kèm đế (Hochiki ALN-V + đế âm hoặc tương đương)
116,0000
cái
41
Nút nhấn báo cháy địa chỉ (Hochiki DCP-AMS hoặc tương đương)
9,0000
cái
42
Chuông báo cháy gắn tường (Hochiki FBB-150l hoặc tương đương)
9,0000
cái
43
Đèn chớp báo cháy (Hochiki HES3-24WR hoặc tương đương)
9,0000
cái
44
Lắp đặt van xả khí D114
1,0000
cái
45
Lắp đặt van xả khí D90
2,0000
cái
46
Lắp đặt tủ chữa cháy ngoài nhà KT 1050x1050x350
2,0000
tủ
47
Cung cấp lắp đặt lăng phun (16bar) DN65/D19
4,0000
cái
48
Cung cấp lắp đặt Cuộn vòi vải bạc (16 bar) DN65 20m
4,0000
cuộn
49
Lắp đặt tủ chữa cháy vách tường KT 1200x500x200mm
10,0000
tủ
50
Cung cấp lắp đặt cuộn vòi DN65, L=20m, 16bar
10,0000
cuộn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 55

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second