Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment

Find: 15:29 25/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Agribank headquarters Chiem Hoa Tuyen Quang branch (formerly Agribank branch of Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province)
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Agribank headquarters Chiem Hoa Tuyen Quang branch (formerly Agribank branch of Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Foreign state capital for public investment for construction investment and purchase of fixed assets of Agribank
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Chiêm Hoá, Province Tuyên Quang
Time of bid closing
10:00 06/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
864/QĐ-NHNo.TQ-TH
Approval date
25/02/2026 15:25
Approval Authority
NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:25 25/02/2026
to
10:00 06/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 06/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
286.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred eighty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn LICOGI Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 1 đơn nguyên B tòa nhà Licogi 13, số 164 Khuất Duy Tiến, Phường Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng, Sở xây dựng tỉnh Tuyên Quang Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 429, đường 17/8, phường Minh Xuân, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
3 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 45, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
4 CFTD INNOVATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting LK 16, Lô NO-01, ngõ 112, phố Hoàng Như Tiếp, Phường Bồ Đề, TP Hà Nội
5 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 45, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
6 CFTD INNOVATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results LK 16, Lô NO-01, ngõ 112, phố Hoàng Như Tiếp, Phường Bồ Đề, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê, nhà thầu phải có các hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) và các loại thiết bị này phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu như hoá đơn VAT và kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 07 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê, nhà thầu phải có các hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) và các loại thiết bị này phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu như đăng ký và kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
2
3
Cần cẩu xích hoặc bánh hơi ≥ 10T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê, nhà thầu phải có các hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) và các loại thiết bị này phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu như hoá đơn VAT và kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
4
Xe bơm bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê, nhà thầu phải có các hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) và các loại thiết bị này phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu như đăng ký và kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
5
Phòng thí nghiệm có đầy đủ phép thử sử dụng cho gói thầu (có điều kiện năng lực thực hiện các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cơ quan có thẩm quyền công nhận): Nhà thầu phải chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải chứng minh chủ sở hữu, năng lực phòng thí nghiệm)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông tường, chiều dày <= 45cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
19.059
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Ván khuôn tường
1.569
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100
0.1302
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.2387
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0217
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0037
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0218
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
14.2246
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
1.2078
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.2813
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
7.5998
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.8566
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0624
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm
0.3212
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
2.3581
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
án khuôn xà, dầm, giằng
0.2144
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2155
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Gia công, lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.9754
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
112.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ LÀM VIỆC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
306.0165
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
1.7784
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
18.6046
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
25.7014
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Căng lưới gia cố tường gạch không nung
443.108
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
941.3935
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Trát bậu cửa tường ngoài, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
153
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
152.602
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
709.632
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
388.4815
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
108.9576
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2048.4685
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
112.838
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
273.9996
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
102.0063
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
31.1015
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
2048.4685
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
519.9454
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2568.4139
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
474.38
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lát nền, sàn, gạch Granite nhân tạo 800x800, vữa XM mác 75
177.7072
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch Granite nhân tạo 600x600mm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
557.8096
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch Granite nhân tạo loại nhám 600x600mm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
289.0996
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch granite chống trơn 300x300mm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
12.3068
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao khung xương nổi
567.8153
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao chịu nước khung xương nổi
143.9332
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Thi công tường bằng tấm thạch cao
302.8809
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
578.9682
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
578.9682
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
3.6016
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second