Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment costs

Find: 16:07 06/01/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Drinking water concentrates on Chau Ma carbon, Hung Binh commune
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 17/01/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
17/QĐ-PDT
Approval date
06/01/2023 14:33
Approval Authority
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Đắk R'lấp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:04 06/01/2023
to
08:00 17/01/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 17/01/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VẠN TƯỜNG Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 57, đường Lê Hồng Phong - Phường Nghĩa Phú - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đắk R’lấp Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Kiến Đức, huyện Đăk R’lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông
3 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 3 - Phường Nghĩa Đức - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
5 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 3 - Phường Nghĩa Đức - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đường ống nước giếng khoan
2
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng phương pháp hàn đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 49mm
2.83
100m
3
Lắp đặt khâu nối ren ngoài HDPE, đường kính D49mm
2
cái
4
Thử áp lực đường ống nhựa, đường kính ống d=49mm
2.83
100m
5
Công tác khử trùng ống nước, đường kính ống 49mm
2.83
100m
6
Lắp đặt van ren đồng 1 chiều, đường kính van 49mm
2
cái
7
Lắp đặt van ren đồng 2 chiều, đường kính van 49mm
2
cái
8
Lắp đặt khâu nối ren ngoài HDPE, đường kính D49mm
6
cái
9
Lắp đặt cút nhựa HDPE nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính cút 49mm
2
cái
10
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.536
m3
11
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.36
m3
12
Xây gạch KN 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50
0.48
m3
13
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.8
m2
14
Lót đá 4x6, vữa XM M50
0.392
m3
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.452
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0392
100m2
17
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công vỏ bao che
0.1002
tấn
18
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.62
m2
19
Ổ khóa tấm nắp hố van
2
20
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1
m3
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1
m3
22
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.2966
tấn
23
Lắp đặt ống thép trãng kẽm bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính 90mm
0.04
100m
24
Lắp đặt côn thép, đường kính côn 60/40mm
4
cái
25
Lắp đặt van bướm gang mặt bích, đường kính van 90mm
2
cái
26
Lắp đặt tê thép, đường kính tê D90mm
1
cái
27
Lắp đặt BU nhựa PVC đường kính 90mm
1
cái
28
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn D114/90mm
1
cái
29
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 114mm
1
cái
30
Hạ tầng, sân hàng rào
31
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : <= 2 cây
2.64
100m2
32
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
0.792
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
0.792
100m3
34
Đào xúc đất để đắp bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
3.168
100m3
35
Vận chuyển đất để đắp bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
3.168
100m3
36
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.168
100m3
37
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.8
m3
38
Bê tông đá 4x6, vữa XM M50
0.9
m3
39
Xây gạch KN 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.2
m3
40
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
11.1
m2
41
Bê tông đá 4x6, vữa XM M50
10.918
m3
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
5.459
m3
43
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
20
10m
44
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.79
m3
45
Bê tông đá 4x6, vữa XM M50
0.05
m3
46
Xây gạch KN 8x8x19, xây trụ thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50
0.768
m3
47
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
7.96
m2
48
Gia công và lắp dựng cổng
5.16
m2
49
Gia công hàng rào lưới thép
89.64
m2
50
Gia công hàng rào sắt
0.1027
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second