Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

Find: 16:20 25/08/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a new office of the People's Court of Binh Duong province
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/09/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
261/QĐ-TA
Approval date
14/08/2023 17:29
Approval Authority
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Bình Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:18 25/08/2023
to
08:00 05/09/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/09/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
4.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET PHAP DESIGN CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Trang trí nội thất BIDECO Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 Cục hoạt động xây dựng và Cục kinh tế xây dựng - Bộ Xây dựng;Cục kế hoạch tài chính - Tòa án nhân dân tối cao Consulting on designing design records, estimates
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Thương mại Lê Nguyên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
5 AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Thương mại Lê Nguyên E-HSDT assessment consulting
7 AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Vận thăng (Phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 12 Tấn
2
3
Cần cẩu ≥ 50 Tấn
1
4
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
2
5
Giàn giáo (1 bộ = 2 chân + 2 chéo)
3000
6
Máy đầm đất/Cát cầm tay ≥ 70kg
2
7
Máy cắt Bê tông ≥ 7,5kw
2
8
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5kw
2
9
Máy lu ≥ 16 tấn
2
10
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm ≥ 50 - 60 m3/h
1
11
Máy bơm bê tông ≥ 50m3/h
1
12
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV
1
13
Máy ép cọc Robot thủy lực tự hành ≥ 860 Tấn
2
14
Kích thủy lực (phục vụ nén tĩnh cọc) ≥ 250 Tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
SAN LẤP
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Phát hoang tạo mặt bằng thi công
126.7
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào san đất trong phạm vi <= 100m bằng máy ủi <= 110CV, đất cấp I
239.6594
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
239.6594
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
BÓ VỈA
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào đất bó vìa
0.6336
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
21.12
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn bó vỉa
7.392
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bó vỉa, đá 1x2, mác 200
73.92
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Sơn dầu bó vỉa
422.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Cắt rãnh 2x2cm thoát nước
52.8
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
SÂN ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Làm mặt sân đường cấp phối đá 0x4
12.85
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
771
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Cắt rãnh 3x3m
296.2
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Vận chuyển bê tông thương thẩm từ trạm trộn đến chân công trình
18.504
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
CỘT CỜ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.0048
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0013
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
0.119
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.936
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính <=10 mm
0.0329
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Xây móng gạch không nung 4x8x18, Chiều dày > 30cm - Vữa XM mác 75
2.302
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Công tác ốp đá tự nhiên 10x20 chân tường vữa XM mác 75
3.6788
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lát đá granite bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
14.9038
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Cung cấp lắp đặt cột cờ (trụ inox D60 cao 7m và các phụ kiện đi kèm)
2
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
CHỐNG MỐI
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Phòng mối nền công trình xây mới bằng Dung dịch agenda 25EC hoặc tương đương
2387
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
HỆ THỐNG CHIẾU SÁNG SÂN ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.0668
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đào rãnh đặt cáp cấp điện
1.8281
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0366
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.8207
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
0.4455
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0934
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0585
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Hàn điện cực tiếp đất với dây liên kết bằng phương pháp hàn hoá nhiệt
11
mối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.1725
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.5722
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp dựng trụ đèn LED chiếu sáng (Trụ đèn STK 10m) + phụ kiện
11
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt cần đơn đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn L=1.5m
11
cần đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp bóng đèn đường led 100W
11
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt dây dẫn điện 4 lõi CXV/DSTA-4x4mm2
3.75
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt dây dẫn điện đơn CXV/DSTA-4mm2
375
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt dây dẫn điện 2 lõi CVV-2x1.5mm2
110
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HPDE D40/30
3.58
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp đặt bảng điện cột đèn (bao gồm aptomat, cầu đấu dây, đầu cốt đồng, bulong M8 bắt nối dây)
11
bảng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt MCB 1P-6A, Icu=4.5ka
11
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt Cáp đồng trần 25mm2
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 78

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second