Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

Find: 09:35 10/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Renovating and repairing Anh Sao kindergarten facility 1
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Renovating and repairing Anh Sao kindergarten 1
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget of Vinh Tuy Ward
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Vĩnh Tuy, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
127/QĐ-BQLDAĐTHT
Approval date
10/06/2026 09:32
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ - HẠ TẦNG PHƯỜNG VĨNH TUY
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:33 10/06/2026
to
09:00 20/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Nhật Phương (Nhà thầu phụ thiết kế PCCC: Công ty cổ phần Phòng cháy chữa cháy Việt Nam) Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Ô dịch vụ số 10, Tầng 1, Toà CT1 Nam Xa La, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
2 VIET NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 87, ngõ 67 Thái Thịnh, Phường Đống Đa, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 AAFC VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Số 61 ngõ 82 phố Chùa Láng, Phường Láng, TP Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần BĐS và xây dựng Hoàng Sơn Group Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Sơn Tây, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 SON HAI GROUP TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Sơn Tây, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần BĐS và xây dựng Hoàng Sơn Group E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Sơn Tây, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 SON HAI GROUP TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Sơn Tây, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Lắp đặt nút ấn báo cháy thường
1.2
5 nút
Lắp đặt nút ấn báo cháy thường
2
Lặp đặt còi đèn báo cháy kết hợp
1.2
5 chuông
Lặp đặt còi đèn báo cháy kết hợp
3
Lắp đặt Ống ghen tròn đi nổi luồn dây PVC D20
290
m
Lắp đặt Ống ghen tròn đi nổi luồn dây PVC D20
4
Lắp đặt hộp chia ngả 3
52
cái
Lắp đặt hộp chia ngả 3
5
Lắp đặt Ống ghen mềm luồn dây PVC D20
37
m
Lắp đặt Ống ghen mềm luồn dây PVC D20
6
Lắp đặt Biển "TRẠM BƠM CHỮA CHÁY"
0.2
5 đèn
Lắp đặt Biển "TRẠM BƠM CHỮA CHÁY"
7
Lắp đặt hộp nối dây KT 110x110x50
3
hộp
Lắp đặt hộp nối dây KT 110x110x50
8
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng sự cố có thời gian chiếu sáng 2h
4.6
5 đèn
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng sự cố có thời gian chiếu sáng 2h
9
lắp đặt đèn chỉ dẫn thoát nạn có thời gian chiếu sáng là 2h
1.6
5 đèn
lắp đặt đèn chỉ dẫn thoát nạn có thời gian chiếu sáng là 2h
10
Dây tín hiệu chống cháy 2x1,5mm2
170
m
Dây tín hiệu chống cháy 2x1,5mm2
11
Ống ghen luồn dây PVC D20
136
m
Ống ghen luồn dây PVC D20
12
Hộp chia ngả D20
31
cái
Hộp chia ngả D20
13
Lắp đặt Ống ghen mềm luồn dây PVC D20
20
m
Lắp đặt Ống ghen mềm luồn dây PVC D20
14
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 30Ampe
1
cái
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 30Ampe
15
Sơ đồ chỉ dẫn thoát nạn KT 600x400 dày 3mm
6
cái
Sơ đồ chỉ dẫn thoát nạn KT 600x400 dày 3mm
16
Lắp đặt Bơm chữa cháy động cơ điện Q=17.5 l/s; H= 55 m.c.n
1
1 máy
Lắp đặt Bơm chữa cháy động cơ điện Q=17.5 l/s; H= 55 m.c.n
17
Lắp đặt Bơm chữa cháy động cơ DIESEL Q=17.5 l/s; H= 55 m.c.n
1
1 máy
Lắp đặt Bơm chữa cháy động cơ DIESEL Q=17.5 l/s; H= 55 m.c.n
18
Lắp đặt Tủ điều khiển bơm chữa cháy
1
tủ
Lắp đặt Tủ điều khiển bơm chữa cháy
19
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
1.1138
m3
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
20
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.1002
100m3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
21
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1114
100m3
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
22
Ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 25mm, độ dầy 2,3mm
0.06
100m
Ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 25mm, độ dầy 2,3mm
23
Ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 65mm, độ dầy 3,2mm
0.12
100m
Ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 65mm, độ dầy 3,2mm
24
Ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 50mm, độ dầy 3,2mm
0.03
100m
Ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 50mm, độ dầy 3,2mm
25
Ống thép tráng kẽm, nối bằng phương pháp hàn đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính 100mm, độ dầy 3,96mm
0.54
100m
Ống thép tráng kẽm, nối bằng phương pháp hàn đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính 100mm, độ dầy 3,96mm
26
Cút thép nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính cút D= 100mm
16
cái
Cút thép nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính cút D= 100mm
27
Cút thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính cút D= 65mm
12
cái
Cút thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính cút D= 65mm
28
Cút thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính cút D= 25mm
4
cái
Cút thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính cút D= 25mm
29
Tê thép Tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính tê 100mm
7
cái
Tê thép Tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính tê 100mm
30
Tê thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính tê 65/50mm
3
cái
Tê thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính tê 65/50mm
31
Tê thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính tê 25mm
2
cái
Tê thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính tê 25mm
32
Côn thép nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính côn 100mm
4
cái
Côn thép nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính côn 100mm
33
Côn thép nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính côn 100/80mm
2
cái
Côn thép nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính côn 100/80mm
34
Lắp bích thép, đường kính ống 100mm
34
cặp bích
Lắp bích thép, đường kính ống 100mm
35
Lắp đặt Van chặn ren, đường kính van 25mm
3
cái
Lắp đặt Van chặn ren, đường kính van 25mm
36
Lắp đặt Van 1 chiều mặt bích, đường kính van d=100mm
3
cái
Lắp đặt Van 1 chiều mặt bích, đường kính van d=100mm
37
Lắp đặt Van chặn mặt bích, đường kính van d=100mm
7
cái
Lắp đặt Van chặn mặt bích, đường kính van d=100mm
38
Lắp đặt Y lọc mặt bích, đường kính d= 100mm
2
cái
Lắp đặt Y lọc mặt bích, đường kính d= 100mm
39
Lắp đặt Mối nối mềm mặt bích, đường kính d= 100mm
4
cái
Lắp đặt Mối nối mềm mặt bích, đường kính d= 100mm
40
Lắp đặt Rọ hút mặt bích, đường kính d=80mm
2
cái
Lắp đặt Rọ hút mặt bích, đường kính d=80mm
41
Lắp đặt Hộp chữa cháy trong nhà kích thước 1000x700x200, tôn sơn tĩnh điện
3
tủ
Lắp đặt Hộp chữa cháy trong nhà kích thước 1000x700x200, tôn sơn tĩnh điện
42
Van góc chữa cháy nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính d= 50mm
3
cái
Van góc chữa cháy nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính d= 50mm
43
Cuộn vòi D50-20m- áp lực làm việc 16 bar
3
cuộn
Cuộn vòi D50-20m- áp lực làm việc 16 bar
44
Khớp nối tren trong D50
3
cái
Khớp nối tren trong D50
45
Khớp nối đầu vòi D50
6
cái
Khớp nối đầu vòi D50
46
Lăng phun chữa cháy D13
3
cuộn
Lăng phun chữa cháy D13
47
Lắp đặt Hộp đựng phương tiện chữa cháy ngoài nhà kích thước 800x700x200, tôn sơn tĩnh điện
1
tủ
Lắp đặt Hộp đựng phương tiện chữa cháy ngoài nhà kích thước 800x700x200, tôn sơn tĩnh điện
48
Cuộn vòi D65-20m áp lực làm việc 16bar
2
cuộn
Cuộn vòi D65-20m áp lực làm việc 16bar
49
khớp nối tren trong D65
2
cái
khớp nối tren trong D65
50
khớp nối đầu vòi D65
4
cái
khớp nối đầu vòi D65

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second