Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

    Watching    
Find: 16:54 14/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure for a new residential area in Luu Xa village, Ho Tung Mau commune, An Thi district
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan: Construction of technical infrastructure for a new residential area in Luu Xa village, Ho Tung Mau commune, An Thi district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the auction of land use rights for the People to build houses for the project and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hồng Quang, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
10:10 03/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1480/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/08/2026 16:46
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ HỒNG QUANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:48 14/08/2026
to
10:10 03/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:10 03/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
880.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tân Việt Hưng Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 39 Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Phố Hiến, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng DQE Hưng Yên Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 2 thôn Tam Nông, xã Hoàng Hoa Thám, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 HTN TECHNOLOGY APPLICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 8, Số nhà 11 phố Hà Kế Tấn, Phường Phương Liệt, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tân Việt Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 39 Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Phố Hiến, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 HTN TECHNOLOGY APPLICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 8, Số nhà 11 phố Hà Kế Tấn, Phường Phương Liệt, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tân Việt Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 39 Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, phường Phố Hiến, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt Nhà thầu cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động, đáp ứng theo quy định tại mục 31. Đối chiếu tài liệu của Chương I E-HSMT.
2
2
Máy ủi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt Nhà thầu cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động, đáp ứng theo quy định tại mục 31.Đối chiếu tài liệu của Chương I E-HSMT.
1
3
Máy lu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt Nhà thầu cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động, đáp ứng theo quy định tại mục 31. Đối chiếu tài liệu của Chương I E-HSMT.
1
4
Máy rải bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt Nhà thầu cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động, đáp ứng theo quy định tại mục 31.Đối chiếu tài liệu của Chương I E-HSMT.
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt Nhà thầu cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động, đáp ứng theo quy định tại mục 31.Đối chiếu tài liệu của Chương I E-HSMT.
2
6
Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD Đặc điểm: Đủ năng lực thực hiện các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cơ quan có thẩm quyền công nhận (Có chứng nhận/chứng chỉ công nhận còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: SAN NỀN
2
Đào hữu cơ
3
Đào bóc cỏ rác thực vật bề mặt bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
10.7746
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
119.718
1m3
5
Đắp san nền
6
Đắp cát đen san nền bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (bao gồm cả đắp bù dọn cỏ rác)
117.2277
100m3
7
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
1302.53
m3
8
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
38.9667
100m3
9
BẢO TẢI CHẮN ĐẤT
10
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I
18.9
100m
11
Bao tải dứa loại PP (0,25x0,15x1m)
15750
cái
12
Đắp bao tải đất (đất tận dụng)
295.3125
m3
13
Gông tre D60-D80, L=3.0m
157.5
cọc
14
Mua và lắp dựng phên nứa làm thành chắn taluy
236.25
m2
15
Thép buộc D6mm
244.13
kg
16
HẠNG MỤC: GIAO THÔNG
17
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG:
18
Đào vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
21.9939
100m3
19
Rải dây thép địa D10
0.25
10m
20
Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x6mm, L=2.5m
2
cọc
21
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất II
0.2
10 cọc
22
Đào móng cột bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
60.84
1m3
23
Ván khuôn lót móng
0.1
100m2
24
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
2.5
m3
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.96
100m2
26
Khung móng cột M24x300x300x750mm
25
bộ
27
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.2363
tấn
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
19.2
m3
29
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (đắp tận dụng)
0.3914
100m3
30
Cột thép bát giác đơn liền cần cao 8m
25
cột
31
Lắp dựng cột Cột thép bát giác đơn liền cần cao 9m bằng máy
25
1 cột
32
Bộ đèn Led D CSD04L/120W chiếu sáng đường
25
bộ
33
Lắp bộ đèn Led
25
bộ
34
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
25
bảng
35
Lắp cửa cột
25
cửa
36
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
25
1 đầu cáp
37
Lắp cầu đấu dây 6 cực 20A
25
cầu chì
38
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 10A
25
cái
39
Lắp đặt ống ruột gà PVC D16 luồn dây lên đèn
2.5
100m
40
Dây cáp lên đèn CU/PVC/PVC 3x1,5mm2
233
m
41
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn
2.33
100m
42
Đầu cốt co nhiệt đồng hạ thế M150
168
cái
43
Ép đầu cốt. Tiết diện cáp M150mm2
16.8
10 đầu cốt
44
Co nhiệt của bộ đầu cốt hạ thế
168
cái
45
Lắp đặt loại phụ kiện đầu cốt ép
168
cái
46
HẠNG MỤC: CHI PHÍ LẮP ĐẶT, THÍ NGHIỆM HIỆU CHỈNH TRẠM BIẾN ÁP
47
LẮP ĐẶT
48
Lắp đặt dao cách ly 3 pha ngoài trời; Loại dao cách ly ≤ 35kV, không tiếp đất
3
1 bộ (3 pha)
49
Lắp đặt chống sét van ≤ 35kV
9
bộ
50
Lắp đặt máy biến áp phân phối - Loại máy biến áp 3 pha 35; (22) /0,4KV, loại ≤ 320KVA
1
máy

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second