Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment procurement and installation

Find: 12:52 08/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a canteen for the Party Committee-People's Council-People's Committee of Xuan Duc commune
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment procurement and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 17/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
79/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/05/2024 13:50
Approval Authority
UBND xã Xuân Dục
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:49 08/06/2024
to
11:00 17/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 17/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 119, đường Hải Thượng Lãn Ông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 665, đường Hồng Hà, phường Chương Dương, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
8 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGÂN PHÁT Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Đội 11 Khu phố Xích Đằng - Phường Lam Sơn - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
1
3
Máy hàn
1
4
Máy cắt gạch, đá
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
1
6
Máy đầm bàn đầm bê tông
1
7
Máy đầm dùi đầm bê tông
1
8
Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông
2
9
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc thủy bình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SXLD cửa sổ mở quay, mở trượt, khung nhôm hệ 55, độ dày thanh nhôm 1,4mm, kính an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện kim khí đồng bộ (tương đương khung nhôm nhãn hiệu EUA hệ Xingfa, kính Việt Nhật, phụ kiện Kinlong), kính mờ +50.000đ/m2
0.9
m2
2
Gia công hoa sắt cửa bằng inox 304
0.6468
tấn
3
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
30.6
m2
4
SXLD vách ngăn di động dày 65mm, khung nhôm định hình, bề mặt Melamine vân gỗ, bông giữa nhét bông thủy tinh, hệ thống ray treo nhôm
27.0072
m2
5
SXLD vách kính khung nhôm hệ (tương đương EU80), độ dày thanh nhôm 1,5-2,0mm, + cửa sổ hất, kính dày 10,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
12.5955
m2
6
SXLĐ vách ngăn vệ sinh bằng tấm compact dày 12mm, chống nước chống ẩm, kèm phụ kiện
9.9701
m2
7
Phần giàn giáo
8
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, cao ≤16m
3.2076
100m2
9
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.9871
100m2
10
Phần điện, nước
11
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đèn led panel KT 600x600-48W (tương đương Rạng Đông P07 600x600/48W.PLUS)
27
bộ
12
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đèn led gắn tường 60W (tương đương Rạng Đông M66 1200/60W)
1
bộ
13
Đèn led dây ánh sáng vàng 20W/m (tương đương Phillips)
110
m
14
Cung cấp, lắp đặt quạt hút gió âm trần 31W (tương đương Tico TC-20AV4)
2
cái
15
Cung cấp, lắp đặt quạt trần 75w (tương đương Vinawind QT1400-N)
1
cái
16
Cung cấp, lắp đặt quạt trần 80w (tương đương quạt trần đèn Moutain Air 56YFT-7054)
8
cái
17
Ty treo quạt trần
9
cái
18
Cung cấp, lắp đặt quạt hút mùi gắn tường KT 350x350mm (tương đương Panasonic FV-30AL1)
2
cái
19
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 2 chấu
22
cái
20
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn
1
cái
21
Cung cấp, lắp đặt tủ điện tổng KT 600x400x180mm
1
hộp
22
Cung cấp, lắp đặt aptomat khối 4 cực 22kA/60A
1
cái
23
Cung cấp, lắp đặt aptomat khối 4 cực 22kA/20A
4
cái
24
Cung cấp, lắp đặt aptomat 2P 6kA/40A
6
cái
25
Cung cấp, lắp đặt aptomat 2P 6kA/25A
2
cái
26
Cung cấp, lắp đặt aptomat 2P 6kA/20A
3
cái
27
Cung cấp, lắp đặt tủ Aptomat tép nhựa 9P
1
hộp
28
Cung cấp, lắp đặt tủ Aptomat tép nhựa 6P
2
hộp
29
Cung cấp, lắp đặt tủ Aptomat tép nhựa 4P
1
hộp
30
Cung cấp, lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
1
cái
31
Cung cấp, lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt
3
cái
32
Cung cấp, lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt
3
cái
33
Cung cấp, lắp đặt công tắc 4 hạt
1
cái
34
Cung cấp, lắp đặt công tắc 5 hạt
4
cái
35
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đế âm tường
32
hộp
36
Dây cáp ngầm CXV/DSTA 3x16+1x10mm2
22
m
37
Dây cáp ngầm CXV/DSTA 4x6mm2
59.4
m
38
Dây cáp ngầm CXV/DSTA 2x6mm2
135
m
39
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cố định đường cáp ngầm. Trọng lượng cáp <= 2kg/m
0.22
100m
40
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cố định đường cáp ngầm. Trọng lượng cáp <= 1kg/m
1.944
100m
41
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây dẫn CXV 2x4mm2
20.6
m
42
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây dẫn CXV 2x2,5mm2
52.8
m
43
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây dẫn CXV 2x1,5mm2
445.2
m
44
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây dẫn CXV 3x2,5mm2
16.3
m
45
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo hộ dây dẫn D25
33.9
m
46
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo hộ dây dẫn D20
443.1
m
47
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE, ĐK 40/30mm
1.16
100m
48
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE, ĐK 50/40mm
0.548
100m
49
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE, ĐK 65/50mm
0.22
100m
50
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây dẫn CXV 1x4mm2
3
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment procurement and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment procurement and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second