Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment section

Find: 10:25 06/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Cao Duong Kindergarten (Phase II)
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment section
Investor
Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng huyện Thanh Oai. Số 135, thị trấn Kim Bài, huyện Thanh Oai, TP Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Cao Duong Kindergarten (Phase II)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
City budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:15 16/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:14 06/04/2022
to
10:15 16/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:15 16/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
200.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Two hundred million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực
2
2
Ô tô cần trục
Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy đào
Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật /đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
2
4
Máy lu
Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật /đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy ủi hoặc máy san
Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật /đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Sử dụng tốt
2
7
Máy trộn vữa
Sử dụng tốt
2
8
Đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
9
Đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt
2
10
Đầm cóc
Sử dụng tốt
2
11
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sử dụng tốt
1
12
Máy hàn
Sử dụng tốt
1
13
Vận thăng
Sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
39,254 100m3 Chương V
2 Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
19,514 100m3 Chương V
3 Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3,246 100m3 Chương V
4 Đắp đất nền đường , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
12,985 100m3 Chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
19,994 100m3 Chương V
6 Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
18,359 100m2 Chương V
7 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông lót móng, đá 4x6, chiều rộng
65,173 m3 Chương V
8 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,725 100m2 Chương V
9 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng
231,769 m3 Chương V
10 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
3,806 100m2 Chương V
11 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
2,325 tấn Chương V
12 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
7,281 tấn Chương V
13 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính >18 mm
12,427 tấn Chương V
14 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cổ cột, tiết diện cột
10,585 m3 Chương V
15 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,173 100m2 Chương V
16 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cổ cột, đường kính cốt thép
0,253 tấn Chương V
17 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cổ cột, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
2,07 tấn Chương V
18 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
74,257 m3 Chương V
19 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông lót móng, đá 4x6, chiều rộng
1,637 m3 Chương V
20 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn bê tông lót giằng móng
0,078 100m2 Chương V
21 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
10,66 m3 Chương V
22 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn giằng móng
0,97 100m2 Chương V
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,643 tấn Chương V
24 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,423 tấn Chương V
25 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,138 tấn Chương V
26 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng >1 m, sâu >1 m, đất cấp II
3,744 m3 Chương V
27 Đào móng công trình đất cấp II
0,337 100m3 Chương V
28 Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,066 100m3 Chương V
29 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0,308 100m3 Chương V
30 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông lót móng, đá 4x6, chiều rộng
2 m3 Chương V
31 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,036 100m2 Chương V
32 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng
4 m3 Chương V
33 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn móng
0,144 100m2 Chương V
34 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép bể, đường kính
0,376 tấn Chương V
35 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép bể, đường kính
0,242 tấn Chương V
36 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 75
11,662 m3 Chương V
37 Trát tường trong, chiều dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75#
84,068 m2 Chương V
38 Trát tường trong, chiều dày 1.5cm, vữa XM mác 75#
84,068 m2 Chương V
39 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75#
59,4 m2 Chương V
40 Đánh màu bằng xi măng nguyên chất
95,807 m2 Chương V
41 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
11,739 m2 Chương V
42 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,623 m3 Chương V
43 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tấm đan
0,095 100m2 Chương V
44 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan
0,142 tấn Chương V
45 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
32 cấu kiện Chương V
46 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột, đá 1x2, cao
34,854 m3 Chương V
47 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao
5,39 100m2 Chương V
48 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
1,631 tấn Chương V
49 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
4,894 tấn Chương V
50 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
1,701 tấn Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment section". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment section" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 104

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second