Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

construction and equipment supply and installation

Find: 16:57 29/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Renovating and repairing An Hoa Primary School
Bidding package name
construction and equipment supply and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating and repairing An Hoa Primary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Cau Giay ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Cầu Giấy, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 days
Approval ID
202/QĐ-BQLDAĐTHT
Approval date
29/06/2026 16:56
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng phường Cầu Giấy
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:56 29/06/2026
to
09:00 08/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VINA PMP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số 51 Giảng Võ - Phường Cát Linh - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 VINACITY - VIETNAM CITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số nhà 17, ngách 1, ngõ 31, đường Nguyễn Chí Thanh - - Phường Giảng Võ - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 APEC CONSULTING AND AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 10A, ngõ 1295/2, đường Giải Phóng - - Phường Hoàng Liệt - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 MINH KIET CONTRACTORS CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 3, Hẻm 402/28/12 Đường Mỹ Đình - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HAI PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 365, đường Vạn Xuân - - Xã Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 MINH KIET CONTRACTORS CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 3, Hẻm 402/28/12 Đường Mỹ Đình - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 HAI PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 365, đường Vạn Xuân - - Xã Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bảo ôn ống đồng ø 15.9 dày 19
0.15
100m
Bảo ôn ống đồng ø 15.9 dày 19
2
Ống thoát nước ngưng class 2 uPVC D27
0.1
100m
Ống thoát nước ngưng class 2 uPVC D27
3
Bảo ôn cho ống thoát nước ngưng uPVC D27 dày 10mm
0.1
100m
Bảo ôn cho ống thoát nước ngưng uPVC D27 dày 10mm
4
Bảo dưỡng hệ thống ống thoát nước ngưng kèm bảo ôn
1.368
100m
Bảo dưỡng hệ thống ống thoát nước ngưng kèm bảo ôn
5
Bloc dàn nóng máy điều hòa VRF 22HP
2
máy
Bloc dàn nóng máy điều hòa VRF 22HP
6
Thay thế bảng mạch dàn nóng máy điều hòa VRF 22HP
1
bộ
Thay thế bảng mạch dàn nóng máy điều hòa VRF 22HP
7
Sửa chữa bảng mạch dàn nóng máy điều hòa VRF
1
bộ
Sửa chữa bảng mạch dàn nóng máy điều hòa VRF
8
Thay thế bảng mạch dàn lạnh máy điều hòa VRF, kiểu cassette, 48.000 BTU/h
4
bộ
Thay thế bảng mạch dàn lạnh máy điều hòa VRF, kiểu cassette, 48.000 BTU/h
9
Sửa chữa bảng mạch dàn lạnh máy điều hòa VRF, kiểu cassette, 48.000 BTU/h
4
bộ
Sửa chữa bảng mạch dàn lạnh máy điều hòa VRF, kiểu cassette, 48.000 BTU/h
10
Nạp gas R410a
92
kg
Nạp gas R410a
11
Test và vận hành lại tổ máy
ht
Test và vận hành lại tổ máy
12
QUẠT THÔNG GIÓ NHÀ THỂ CHẤT
QUẠT THÔNG GIÓ NHÀ THỂ CHẤT
13
Quạt công nghiệp gắn tường (190W-220V-171m3/phút-22inch) - Bao gồm chiết áp và phụ kiện gắn tường
14
cái
Quạt công nghiệp gắn tường (190W-220V-171m3/phút-22inch) - Bao gồm chiết áp và phụ kiện gắn tường
14
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường (Bao gồm quạt và chiết áp)
14
cái
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường (Bao gồm quạt và chiết áp)
15
Cu/PVC/PVC (2x1.5)mm2
350
m
Cu/PVC/PVC (2x1.5)mm2
16
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn dây PVC cứng D16
330
m
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn dây PVC cứng D16
17
CỬA, LAN CAN
CỬA, LAN CAN
18
Tháo dỡ lan can Inox 304
19.68
m2
Tháo dỡ lan can Inox 304
19
Gia công lan can hành lang Inox 304
0.061
tấn
Gia công lan can hành lang Inox 304
20
Kẹp định vị Inox 304
20
cái
Kẹp định vị Inox 304
21
Lắp dựng lan can hành lang Inox
19.68
m2
Lắp dựng lan can hành lang Inox
22
Vệ sinh lan can bằng thép mạ kẽm
2.82
100m
Vệ sinh lan can bằng thép mạ kẽm
23
Cạo rỉ , sửa chữa, gia cố chân lan can bị hỏng, lung lay
87.08
m2
Cạo rỉ , sửa chữa, gia cố chân lan can bị hỏng, lung lay
24
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
87.08
m2
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
25
Tháo dỡ tay vịn cầu thang Inox 304
1.102
tấn
Tháo dỡ tay vịn cầu thang Inox 304
26
Gia công + lắp đặt tay vịn cầu thang Inox 304
1.103
tấn
Gia công + lắp đặt tay vịn cầu thang Inox 304
27
Tháo dỡ cửa để vệ sinh, sửa chữa
23.1
m2
Tháo dỡ cửa để vệ sinh, sửa chữa
28
Tháo dỡ khóa cửa thép
7
1 bộ
Tháo dỡ khóa cửa thép
29
Cạo bỏ lớp rỉ cánh cửa thép các loại
46.2
m2
Cạo bỏ lớp rỉ cánh cửa thép các loại
30
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
46.2
m2
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
31
Lắp ổ khoá cửa - Bộ khóa tay nắm hợp kim
7
1 bộ
Lắp ổ khoá cửa - Bộ khóa tay nắm hợp kim
32
Tháo dỡ tay nắm, khóa cửa hư hỏng, cửa đi nhôm kính mở quay
30
1 bộ
Tháo dỡ tay nắm, khóa cửa hư hỏng, cửa đi nhôm kính mở quay
33
Lắp ổ khoá chìm 2 tay nắm
30
1 bộ
Lắp ổ khoá chìm 2 tay nắm
34
SÀN GỖ PHÒNG CHỨC NĂNG:
SÀN GỖ PHÒNG CHỨC NĂNG:
35
Tháo dỡ sàn gỗ công nghiệp các phòng chức năng
231.3
m2
Tháo dỡ sàn gỗ công nghiệp các phòng chức năng
36
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
3.47
m3
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
37
Vận chuyển phế thải, bằng ô tô 5T tự đổ, phạm vi 1km
0.035
100m3
Vận chuyển phế thải, bằng ô tô 5T tự đổ, phạm vi 1km
38
Vận chuyển phế thải, cự ly 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T
0.035
100m3/1km
Vận chuyển phế thải, cự ly 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T
39
Vận chuyển phế thải, cự ly 15km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T
0.035
100m3/1km
Vận chuyển phế thải, cự ly 15km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T
40
Thi công sàn nhựa giả gỗ dạng hèm khóa, kích thước: 15x120x0.6cm hoặc tương đương
231.3
m2
Thi công sàn nhựa giả gỗ dạng hèm khóa, kích thước: 15x120x0.6cm hoặc tương đương
41
DÀN GIÁO THI CÔNG
DÀN GIÁO THI CÔNG
42
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
17.85
100m2
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
43
Vận chuyển Cát các loại lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
184.29
m3
Vận chuyển Cát các loại lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
44
Vận chuyển Các loại sơn, bột (bột đá, bột bả,..) lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
8.781
tấn
Vận chuyển Các loại sơn, bột (bột đá, bột bả,..) lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
45
Vận chuyển Gạch ốp, lát các loại lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
462.998
10m2
Vận chuyển Gạch ốp, lát các loại lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
46
Vận chuyển Xi măng lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
58.467
tấn
Vận chuyển Xi măng lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
47
Dịch chuyển, kê gọn đồ đạc, nội thất trước và sau thi công
3380
m2
Dịch chuyển, kê gọn đồ đạc, nội thất trước và sau thi công
48
HÀNG RÀO
HÀNG RÀO
49
Tháo dỡ đá granite ốp tường hàng rào
266.265
m2
Tháo dỡ đá granite ốp tường hàng rào
50
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường hàng rào
280.6
m2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường hàng rào

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "construction and equipment supply and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "construction and equipment supply and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second