Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment supply and installation

Find: 23:20 09/04/2021
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
NEW CONSTRUCTION OF DISTRICT RECEIVED AND RECEIVED RESULTS
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment supply and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
NEW CONSTRUCTION OF DISTRICT RECEIVED AND RECEIVED RESULTS
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
07:00 20/04/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
180 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
20:30 09/04/2021
to
07:00 20/04/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:00 20/04/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
55.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3 Còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy đào
dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3 Còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy đào
dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3 Còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy đào
dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3 Còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy đào
dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3 Còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy đào
dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3 Còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy đào
dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3 Còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy đào
dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3 Còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy đào
dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3 Còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy đào
dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3 Còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy đào
dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3 Còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 8T Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ
tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 8T Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ
tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 8T Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ
tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 8T Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ
tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 8T Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ
tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 8T Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ
tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 8T Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ
tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 8T Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ
tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 8T Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ
tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 8T Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ
tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 8T Còn sử dụng tốt
2
3
Đầm cóc
≥ 60Kg Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Đầm cóc
≥ 60Kg Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Đầm cóc
≥ 60Kg Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Đầm cóc
≥ 60Kg Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Đầm cóc
≥ 60Kg Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Đầm cóc
≥ 60Kg Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Đầm cóc
≥ 60Kg Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Đầm cóc
≥ 60Kg Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Đầm cóc
≥ 60Kg Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Đầm cóc
≥ 60Kg Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Đầm cóc
≥ 60Kg Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L Còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
2,5856 100m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
2 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
18,8978 1m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
3 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
2,0356 100m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
4 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0,4682 100m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
5 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0,739 100m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
6 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 4x6
30,614 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
7 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
25,2746 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
8 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
37,102 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
9 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,4816 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
10 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,355 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
11 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,654 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
12 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
11,598 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
13 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,954 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
14 Xây tường gạch silicát 6,5x12x25cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40 (Vận dụng tính cho gạch không nung 55x90x190mm)
13,1404 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
15 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,5236 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
16 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,7262 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
17 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
2,3945 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
18 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
13,088 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
19 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,3088 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
20 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 19x19x39cm - Chiều dày 19cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, XM PCB40
36,2683 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
21 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 10x19x39cm - Chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, XM PCB40
7,5806 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
22 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
37,392 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
23 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
3,6636 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
24 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
67,361 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
25 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
5,8776 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
26 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 19x19x39cm - Chiều dày 19cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, XM PCB40
71,6388 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
27 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 10x19x39cm - Chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, XM PCB40
6,765 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
28 Xây tường gạch silicát 6,5x12x25cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40 (Vận dụng tính cho gạch không nung 55x90x190mm).
7,78 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
29 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
15,5258 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
30 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1,7278 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
31 Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4,5035 m3 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
32 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0,4327 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
33 Gia công xà gồ thép mạ kẽm C120x50x15x2,0mm
1,5547 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương 5
34 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,5547 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương 5
35 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0,45mm
3,3544 100m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
36 Lắp đặt bách chống bão mái tôn
468 cái Theo yêu cầu chương 5
37 Thép Fi6 neo xà gồ với tường
0,041 tấn Theo yêu cầu chương 5
38 Căng lưới thép gia cố tường gạch bê tông khí chung áp (AAC)
225,426 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
39 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
900,9588 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
40 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
611,6398 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
41 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
123,97 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
42 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
282,2864 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
43 Trát trần, vữa XM M75
100,657 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
44 GCLD cửa đi kính trắng cường lực dày 12mm (đã bao gồm phụ kiện)
9,18 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
45 GCLD cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, nhôm xingfa kính trắng cường lực dày 10mm (đã bao gồm phụ kiện hãng KingLong hoặc tương đương)
77,76 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
46 GCLD cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay, nhôm xingfa kính trắng cường lực dày 10mm (đã bao gồm phụ kiện hãng KingLong hoặc tương đương)
9,072 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
47 GCLD cửa sổ mở hất, nhôm xingfa kính trắng cường lực dày 10mm (đã bao gồm phụ kiện hãng KingLong hoặc tương đương)
9,301 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
48 GCLD Vách nhôm xingfa kính trắng cường lực dày 10mm (đã bao gồm phụ kiện hãng KingLong hoặc tương đương)
62,272 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
49 GCLD Vách khung sắt mạ kẽm kính trắng cường lực dày 10mm (đã bao gồm phụ kiện)
39,748 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5
50 GCLD lam nhôm chống nắng hành lang
59,066 m2 Theo yêu cầu chương 5

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment supply and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment supply and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 95

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second