Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation + equipment installation

Find: 09:13 14/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Infrastructure of Hoa 2 hamlet, cluster 1, Dien Sanh town
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation + equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Infrastructure of Xom Hoa 2 urban area, Hamlet 1, Dien Sanh town
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:20 24/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:08 14/06/2022
to
09:20 24/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:20 24/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
220.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Two hundred twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gàu ≥0,4m3
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gàu ≥0,75m3
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
2
3
Máy ủi - công suất ≥108 CV
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
2
4
áy rải bê tông nhựa ≥ 130CV
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
5
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm ≥ 50m3/h
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 7 T
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
6
7
Ô tô tưới nước
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng: từ 8,5 đến 10 T
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
9
Máy lu rung tự hành trọng lượng đầm: từ 18 T đến 25T
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
10
Máy lu bánh hơi - trọng lượng: ≥ 16T
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
11
Máy lu bánh hơi - trọng lượng ≥ 25T
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
12
Cẩu tự hành ≥6T
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
13
Máy phun nhựa đường hoặc thiết bị tương đương
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
14
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel ≥ 360m3/h
Đang còn hoạt động và có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
2
15
Búa căn khí nén
Đang còn hoạt động và có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
16
Máy trộn ≥250 lít
Đang còn hoạt động và có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
2
17
Máy hàn nhiệt (nối ống nhựa)
Đang còn hoạt động và có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
2
18
Máy đầm cóc
Đang còn hoạt động và có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
2
19
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng từ ≥ 12m.
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
20
Xe nâng hàng tải trọng ≥ 2T
Đang còn hoạt động và có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
21
Máy thủy bình
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
22
Máy toàn đạc
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Rải thảm mặt đường BTNC 12,5 dày 5cm
96,6444 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Tưới nhựa thấm bám TCN 0,8 kg/m2
96,6444 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Móng lớp trên cấp phối đá dăm Dmax=25 dày 12cm
12,3163 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Móng lớp dưới cấp phối đá dăm Dmax=37,5 dày 14cm
14,369 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Đào đất không thích hợp bằng máy, đánh cấp, đất cấp 1 + VC đổ đi
21,8464 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Đào đất nền đường, khuôn đường bằng máy, đất cấp 1 (đất cát)
80,4791 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Đào rãnh thoát nước đất C1bằng máy đào
0,2649 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất (cát đào nền) bằng ôtô ben 10T, cự ly ≤300m (điều phối sang đắp san nền nền)
80,744 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy, độ chặt K≥0,95
90,9528 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Đắp đất sát đáy áo đường bằng máy, độ chặt K≥0,98
51,318 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Khai thác đất từ mỏ và vận chuyển đến công trình để đắp, đất cấp 3
160,8926 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Trồng cỏ mái taluy
8,0536 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Sơn vạch kẻ đường dày 2,0mm bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt
126,101 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Sơn vạch giảm tốc dày 6mm bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt
44 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Sản xuất lắp dựng cọc tiêu kích thước: (0,12x0,12x1,025)m
42 Cọc Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Lắp dựng cột đở, biển báo tam giác cạnh 70cm bằng nhôm
6 Bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Lắp đặt bó vỉa đoạn thẳng
1.814 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Lắp đặt bó vỉa đoạn cong
465 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Bê tông bó vĩa lắp ghép M250 đá 1x2
166,367 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 1x2
52,417 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Ván khuôn thép bó vĩa bê tông đúc sẵn
19,212 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Đào đất hố móng đất C3 bằng thủ công
1,8688 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Đắp đất hố móng bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt K≥0,95
0,4558 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Lắp đặt tấm xe lăn
54 Ck Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Bê tông tấm xe lăn lắp ghép M250 đá 1x2
5,1912 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 1x2
1,53 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Ván khuôn gổ móng
0,304 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Ván khuôn thép cho bê tông đúc sẵn
0,304 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Đào đất hố móng đất C3 bằng thủ công
0,0783 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Lát tấm BTXM rãnh biên
579 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Bê tông tấm đan rãnh biên lắp ghép M250, đá 1x2
41,688 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 1x2
30,108 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Ván khuôn thép tấm đan rãnh
4,8636 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Đào đất hố móng đất C3 bằng thủ công
0,3474 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Đào đất hố móng đất C3 bằng máy đào
2,328 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Đắp đất thủ công (đất màu)
1,8042 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Mua và trồng cây xanh bóng mát (cây Bằng lăng…..), cây cao
269 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng 90 ngày
269 1cây/90 ngày Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Đào đất không tích hợp + VC đổ đi, đất cấp 1
30,4021 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Đào san mặt bằng máy đào 1,6m3, máy ủi 110cv, đất cấp 1 (đất cát)
20,4102 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 San cát đầm K≥0,85 (cát tận dụng từ đào nền)
86,3363 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 San đầm đắp đất mặt bằng K≥0,85
24,0135 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Khai thác đất từ mỏ và vận chuyển đến công trình để đắp, đất cấp 3
3,4197 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Bê tông giằng M200 đá 1x2
3,738 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Bê tông M200 đá 1x2 trụ
4,52 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Bê tông M150 đá 2x4 tường
10,818 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Cốt thép ф≤10mm, giằng
0,1393 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Cốt thép ф≤10mm, cột
0,1497 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Cốt thép 10mm
0,1133 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Ván khuôn thép giằng
0,3093 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation + equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation + equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 71

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second