Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety)

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:01 27/03/2025
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the trunk road of An Lao commune, the section from Highway 07 (Mr. Le's house) to Boi Kenh missionary church
Bidding package name
Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Selecting a construction contractor
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 11/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
180 days
Approval ID
E2500104166_2503262211
Approval date
27/03/2025 14:36
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Lão

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:59 27/03/2025
to
07:00 11/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 11/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
130.500.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million five hundred thousand dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Hoàng Gia Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 268, đường Nguyễn Thái Học, Phường Liêm Chính, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Nam Thuận Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xã Phù Vân, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Na
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Lộc Hòa, Thành phố Nam Định, Tỉnh Nam Định
4 HOANG PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Liêm Chính, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Lộc Hòa, Thành phố Nam Định, Tỉnh Nam Định
6 HOANG PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Liêm Chính, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Bổ sung thêm khối lượng
Decision number
Decision approval date
06:38 01/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
08:16 08/04/2025

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
cần cẩu bánh hơi 6T
1
2
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
3
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
3
4
Máy đào 0,5m3
1
5
Máy đào 0,8m3
1
6
Máy hàn điện 23kW
2
7
Máy lu bánh thép 10T
1
8
Máy lu rung tự hành 25T
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường 190CV
1
10
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa 130 - 140CV
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
2
12
Máy trộn vữa 150l
2
13
Máy ủi 110CV
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ >=5T
2
15
Ô tô tưới nước 3m3
1
16
Máy lu bánh thép 16T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.6266
100m3/1km
2
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
9.07
m3
3
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
69.5781
100m
4
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
23.03
m3
5
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB30
17.12
m3
6
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.71
m3
7
Ván khuôn gia cố móng dài, bệ máy
0.2188
m2
8
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn ống dài 1,2m - Quy cách ống: 1000x1000mm
16
1 đoạn cống
9
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng, quy cách: 1000x1000mm
14
mối nối
10
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn ống dài 1,0m - Quy cách ống: 600x600mm
34
1 đoạn cống
11
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng, quy cách: 600x600mm
30
mối nối
12
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính 600mm
16
1 đoạn ống
13
Nối ống bê tông bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Đường kính 600mm
14
mối nối
14
Dàn van + Cánh phai D600
4
bộ
15
Ván khuôn gờ chắn bánh
3.8859
100m2
16
Bê tông gờ chắn bánh
28.9
m3
17
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
321
1cấu kiện
18
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
438.84
m2
19
Sơn tim đường dày sơn 2mm
62.66
m2
20
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 5,0mm
93.5
m2
21
Biển báo ATGT
5
Cột
22
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
67
cái
23
Cọc tiêu BTCt tuyến nhánh
67
cọc
24
Vật liệu đắp bằng đá lẫn đất mua
2960.139
m3
25
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
314.13
m3
26
Vận chuyển kết cấu đường cũ bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
3.1413
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 41km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
3.1413
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
4.2885
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
4.2885
100m3/1km
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
2.7317
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
2.7317
100m3
32
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
79.61
m3
33
Ni lông chống mất nước
5.3075
100m2
34
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
23.0435
100m3
35
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
2.7923
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
23.0435
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
23.0435
100m3
38
Đá dăm đệm dày 10cm đá 2x4
101.23
m3
39
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
506.1675
100m
40
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
690.46
m3
41
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB30
701.91
m3
42
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
139.69
m2
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
1.08
100m
44
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
2.43
m3
45
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
2.349
100m2
46
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
4.05
m3
47
Đào rãnh bằng máy đất cấp II
12.9259
100m3
48
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.766
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
6.4103
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
6.4103
100m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LONG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 13 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 88.89%, Consulting 11.11%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 76,266,481,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 76,082,816,967 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.24%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second