Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation works

Find: 07:19 31/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintaining, maintaining and repairing Kim Tan primary school
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation works
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kim Tân; địa chỉ: xã Kim Tân, huyện Kim Sơn, tỉnh Ninh Bình; Điện thoại: 0948940467
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the project contractor selection plan: Repair, maintenance and repair of Kim Tan primary school
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The source of educational non-business capital is of investment nature and the social budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 10/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
07:14 31/05/2022
to
11:00 10/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 10/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
36.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
Công suất >= 250 l
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
Công suất >= 150 l
2
3
Máy mài
Công suất >=3 kW
3
4
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất >= 1,7 kW
3
5
Máy hàn điện
Công suất >= 23 kW
2
6
Máy đục phá bê tông cầm tay
Công suất >=0.62 kW
2
7
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất >= 1 kW
2
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Trọng lượng >= 70 kg
2
9
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng >=5T
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
9,9935 100m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
2 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện hiện trạng
5 công Chi tiết theo chương V
3 Tháo dỡ cửa
176,22 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
4 Tháo dỡ toàn bộ xen hoa cửa sổ, lan can cầu thang
5 công Chi tiết theo chương V
5 Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 150kg
41 cấu kiện Chi tiết theo chương V
6 Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 100kg
52 cấu kiện Chi tiết theo chương V
7 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
29,82 m3 Chi tiết theo chương V
8 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
43,31 m3 Chi tiết theo chương V
9 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
2.439,11 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
10 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
1.082,9 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
11 Đào xúc đất, đất cấp I
1,2598 100m3 Chi tiết theo chương V
12 Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
1,2598 100m3 Chi tiết theo chương V
13 Vận chuyển đất 4km, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
1,2598 100m3/1km Chi tiết theo chương V
14 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,253 100m3 Chi tiết theo chương V
15 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,4176 100m3 Chi tiết theo chương V
16 Mua cấp phối đá dăm
44,68 m3 Chi tiết theo chương V
17 Rải nilon lót nền
4,1769 100m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
18 Bê tông nền M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
43,31 m3 Chi tiết theo chương V
19 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
4,98 m3 Chi tiết theo chương V
20 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
15,86 m3 Chi tiết theo chương V
21 Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM mác 75
44,28 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
22 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
91,62 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
23 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 600x600mm, XM PCB30
827,67 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
24 Ốp chân tường, viền tường viền trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 150x600mm
51,22 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
25 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1.181,33 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
26 Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1.121,7 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
27 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
299,13 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
28 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
209,77 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
29 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
798,38 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
30 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB30
264,36 m Chi tiết theo chương V
31 Đắp chi tiết đầu cột
21 cái Chi tiết theo chương V
32 Đắp chi tiết chân cột
21 cái Chi tiết theo chương V
33 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2.129,86 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
34 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1.480,13 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
35 Gia công lan can inox
1,4474 tấn Chi tiết theo chương V
36 Lắp dựng lan can inox
79,05 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
37 Mua lắp đặt trụ cầu thang inox
2 cái Chi tiết theo chương V
38 Gia công xen hoa inox cửa
1,1225 tấn Chi tiết theo chương V
39 Lắp dựng xen hoa cửa
132,24 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
40 Mua cửa đi làm bằng nhôm kính định hình mở quay
75,96 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
41 Mua cửa sổ làm bằng nhôm kính định hình mở quay
142,62 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
42 Mua tay gạt sơn đa điểm loại 1
48 cái Chi tiết theo chương V
43 Mua khóa Aglock loại 1
24 cái Chi tiết theo chương V
44 Mua chốt bật cánh phụ
60 cái Chi tiết theo chương V
45 Mua lắp đặt hít chặn cửa
72 cái Chi tiết theo chương V
46 Mua bản lề 3D (lắp cửa đi D1, D2, cửa sổ S2,S4)
192 Chiếc Chi tiết theo chương V
47 Mua bản lề chữ A loại 1 (lắp cửa sổ S1,S3)
144 cái Chi tiết theo chương V
48 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
218,58 m2 Chi tiết theo chương V
49 Mua lắp đặt rèm cửa sổ
88,8 m Chi tiết theo chương V
50 Lắp đặt biển "NĂM ĐIỀU BÁC HỒ DẠY" (KT: 800x1200mm)
12 cái Chi tiết theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 54

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second