Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:57 28/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road repair on DT.781
Bidding package name
Construction and installation works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contract Award Plan for Project: Repair of Route DT.781
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Road maintenance capital in 2026 - 2027
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
- Phường Ninh Thạnh, Province Tây Ninh
- Xã Hảo Đước, Province Tây Ninh
- Xã Dương Minh Châu, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 09/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2057/QĐ-SXD
Approval date
28/08/2026 15:50
Approval Authority
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Tây Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:50 28/08/2026
to
08:00 09/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 09/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHUC KIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 176, đường Nguyễn Trãi, khu phố 4 - - Phường Tân Ninh - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN MINH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 2, đường số 23 Bời lời, Khu phố Ninh An - - Phường Bình Minh - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÂN PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 31, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, Khu phố Long Thời - - Phường Long Hoa - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
4 Sở Xây dựng Tây Ninh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khối nhà cơ quan 3 - Khu Trung tâm chính trị hành chính tỉnh Tây Ninh, số 4 đường Song Hành, phường Long An, tỉnh Tây Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÂN PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 31, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, Khu phố Long Thời - - Phường Long Hoa - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
6 Sở Xây dựng Tây Ninh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khối nhà cơ quan 3 - Khu Trung tâm chính trị hành chính tỉnh Tây Ninh, số 4 đường Song Hành, phường Long An, tỉnh Tây Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu 0,8m3
1
2
Máy ủi - công suất 110CV
1
3
Cần cẩu 6T
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép 16 Tấn
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng 10 Tấn
1
6
Máy phun nhựa đường
1
7
Ô tô thùng, tải trọng 2,5 Tấn
1
8
Bộ thảm bê tông nhựa: Máy lu bánh thép 10 Tấn
1
9
Bộ thảm bê tông nhựa: Máy lu bánh hơi 25 Tấn
1
10
Bộ thảm bê tông nhựa: Máy rải bê tông nhựa
1
11
Lò nấu sơn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Ủi hoang nền đường mỗi bên 1m
38.0142
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào nền đường đất cấp II
0.2008
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đắp lề đường bằng sỏi đỏ độ chặt K=>0,98
5.7214
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Cắt mặt đường BTN hiện hữu dày 7cm
1.74
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào nền đường đất cấp IV
1.241
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lớp móng bê tông nghèo đá 4x6 M150 dày 12cm
34.631
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bê tông xi măng đá 1x2 M300 dày 24cm
69.262
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương CRS-1, tiêu chuẩn 0,5kg/m2
235.3822
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Thảm BTN C12.5 dày 7cm
2.8859
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Thảm bù vênh BTN C12.5 dày trung bình 6.7cm
215.0799
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương CSS-1, tiêu chuẩn 1kg/m2
0.271
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Thảm bù vênh BTN C12.5 dày trung bình 5cm
17.6874
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Bê tông đá 1x2 M250 vuốt nối lề BTXM hiện hữu
29.922
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang dày 3mm lớp dưới
99.84
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang dày 3mm lớp trên
99.84
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Sơn đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang dày 2mm
834.122
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
HẠNG MỤC: THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Bê tông lót móng đá 1x2 M150
37.079
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Gia công cốt thép thành mương D8
7.9895
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Gia công cốt thép thành mương D12
23.0007
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Bê tông đá 1x2 M250 mương đúc sẵn
198.703
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Bê tông đá 1x2 M250 mương đổ tại chỗ
36.704
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Gia công cốt thép đan mương đúc sẵn, D8
3.7477
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Gia công cốt thép đan mương đúc sẵn, D10
2.27
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Gia công cốt thép đan mương đúc sẵn, D12
4.1151
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Gia công cốt thép hình V30x30x3mm đan mương
1.5162
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Ống nhựa PVC D27
273.6
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bê tông đan mương đá 1x2 M250 đúc sẵn
43.293
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Khe nối mương đúc sẵn bằng bao tải tẩm nhựa
132.401
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt cấu kiện trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng máy
1227
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt cấu kiện mương bê tông cốt thép trọng lượng ≥500kg bằng máy
87
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt cấu kiện mương bê tông cốt thép trọng lượng ≥1T bằng máy
322
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Cắt nền bê tông xi măng hiện hữu dày 5cm
30.8595
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đục phá nền bê tông xi măng hiện hữu bằng búa căn khí nén
49.375
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô 10T, đất cấp IV
0.4938
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Tháo dỡ cấu kiện trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng máy
617
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Phá dỡ mương xây gạch thẻ
191.329
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Phá dỡ bê tông móng mương xây gạch thẻ
118.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Vận chuyển xà bần phá dỡ mương hiện hữu, cự ly 1km
3.0983
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đào đất hố móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
3.9639
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Đắp đất cấp II, K=0,95 bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
3.4141
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Bê tông đá 1x2 M150 dày 6cm
27.98
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bê tông đá 1x2 M250 dày 10cm
46.634
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Cắt khe co móng mặt đường BTXM đá 1x2 M250 rộng 5mm, sâu 20mm
15.52
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Cắt mặt đường bê tông nhựa hiện hữu sâu 5cm
0.61
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Trải giấy dầu chống mất nước bê tông
0.4863
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Bê tông đá 1x2 M300 dày 24cm
11.671
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương CRS-1, tiêu chuẩn 0,5kg/m2
0.4863
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Thảm BTN C12.5 dày 7cm
0.4863
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second