Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction bidding package No. 02 (Zone 2)

Find: 07:44 12/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of residential land, auction of land use rights in Dong Bai area, Dai Lu village, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district
Name of Tender Notice
Construction bidding package No. 02 (Zone 2)
Investor
UBND xã Đồng Ích, huyện Lập Thạch Xã Đồng Ích, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc Số điện thoại: 02113 831219
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Technical infrastructure of residential land, auction of land use rights in Dong Bai area, Dai Lu village, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget (From on-site land auction) and mobilized from other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
07:30 23/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
07:39 12/04/2022
to
07:30 23/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:30 23/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
141.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred forty one million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250 lít.
2
2
Máy trộn vữa
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 150 lít.
2
3
Máy đầm dùi
công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw.
2
4
Máy đầm bàn
công suất ≥ 1,0 Kw.
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
lực đập ≥10kn (Kilonewton)
2
6
Máy hàn điện
công suất ≥ 23kw
2
7
Ô tô tải tự đổ
sức trở thiết kế ≥ 9 tấn
3
8
Máy đào xúc
dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3
1
9
Máy đào xúc
dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3
1
10
Máy lu rung
lực rung ≥ 12 tấn
2
11
Máy ủi
San ủi, công suất ≥ 110CV
2
12
Máy cắt uốn thép
Công suất ≥5kw
1
13
Máy mài
Công suất ≥1kw
1
14
Cẩu tự hành
Sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn
1
15
Máy cắt gạch
Công suất ≥1,7kw
2
16
Máy khoan
Công suất ≥0,5kw
1
17
Máy bơm nước
Công suất ≥0,75kw
1
18
Ô tô tưới nước
Dung tích ≥5m3
1
19
Máy thủy bình
Độ phóng đại ≥30x
1
20
Tổ hợp thiết bị kiểm tra chất lượng công trình
tổ hợp
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào xúc đất c ấp 1 + Vận chuyển
5.800,02 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Mua đất cấp 3 K85 + vận chuyển
39.897 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 San đầm đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
30.899,15 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đào xúc đất cấp 1 + vận chuyển
7.659,8 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đào nền đường đất cấp 2 + vận chuyển
450,39 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đào xúc đất cấp 4 + vận chuyển
124,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Mua đất đắp cấp 3 K95 + Vận chuyển
335,9614 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Mua đất đắp cấp 3 K98 + Vận chuyển
25,8833 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Đắp nền đường độ chặt yêu cầu K95
214,2326 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đắp nền đường độ chặt yêu cầu K98
18,4407 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Móng cấp phối đá dăm
11,344 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Bạt dứa
59,3179 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Bê tông mặt đường (bao gồm cả ván khuôn)
1.186,36 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Ma tít chèn khe
1.150,23 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Mua thép khe dọc D14
0,6455 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Thép khe co có thanh truyền lực D25
2,5417 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Thép khe giãn D25
0,5507 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Công cắt thép và chèn matit
1 toàn bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Quét nhựa bitum nóng
86,5245 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Bê tông cọc cột M250, đá 1x2 + ván khuôn
47,5224 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Bê tông móng vỉa mác 150, đá 2x4, PCB40 (bao gồm cả ván khuôn)
15,396 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 20x30x100cm, PCB40
862,2 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Bó vỉa cong hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 20x20cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
164,2 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Bê tông tấm đan mác 250, đá 1x2 (bao gồm cả ván khuôn+ cốt thép + lắp đặt)
12,83 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Lát gạch Terrazzo, XM PCB40
2.198,65 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
153,9055 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
44,1311 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Xây móng bằng gạch KN 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
44,1311 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Trát dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
200,596 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
200,596 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
200,596 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Đào móng cột, trụ - Cấp đất III
10,945 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
40,5372 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
40,5372 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Xây móng bằng gạch đất KN 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9,96 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40,5372 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Trồng cây Sấu D(15-18cm), Htb=(4-:-5m). ( trồng và bảo dưỡng )
83 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7,86 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7,97 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
36,25 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Bê tông cột, TD
2,19 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5,03 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bê tông xà, dầm, giằng M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (Bao gồm cả ván khuôn + cốt thép)
2,03 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 thép ống D100 dày 4mm
1.287,32 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 thép ống D40 dày 1 mm
300,1 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 thép hộp 40x40x1mm
757,9 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Thép hộp 20x40x1mm
422,24 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Thép vuông đặc 14x14mm
272,6892 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Thép D20
127,84 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Gia công lan can
3,1681 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Đồng Ích, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:

  • Has relationships with 58 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.16 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 98.21%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 1.79%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 247,683,746,891 VND, in which the total winning value is: 242,677,195,047 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.02%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction bidding package No. 02 (Zone 2)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction bidding package No. 02 (Zone 2)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 79

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second