Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

construction contractor

Find: 12:21 16/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Contractor selection plan
Bidding package name
construction contractor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 27/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
715/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/11/2022 12:19
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Nghĩa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:20 16/11/2022
to
07:00 27/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 27/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
197.268.590 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety seven million two hundred sixty eight thousand five hundred ninety dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc và xây dựng HTL. Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 77 đường Hải Thượng Lãn Ông, Phường Hiến Nam, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 02 đường Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, Phường Hiến Nam, Thành phố Hưng yên, tỉnh Hưng yên
3 phòng quản lý đô thị TP Hưng Yên Consulting on designing design records, estimates số 584, đường triệu quang Phục, phường Hiến Nam, TP hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng yên
4 công ty CP Kiến trúc xây dựng Đức Minh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT đường nội thị 1, TT vương, huyện Tiên lữ, tỉnh hưng yên
5 DAI SON 68 COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting đội 15, an chiểu 2, liên phương, TP hưng yên, tỉnh Hưng yên
6 công ty CP Kiến trúc xây dựng Đức Minh E-HSDT assessment consulting đường nội thị 1, TT vương, huyện Tiên lữ, tỉnh hưng yên
7 DAI SON 68 COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results đội 15, an chiểu 2, liên phương, TP hưng yên, tỉnh Hưng yên

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
90.596
1m3
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
8.1536
100m3
3
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
613.401
1m3
4
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
50.761
100m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
272.3
m3
6
Đắp nền đường bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
10.6657
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
9.0596
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T - Cấp đất I
9.0596
100m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
46.751
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
2.723
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
46.751
100m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
2.723
100m3/1km
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
18.7712
100m3
14
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
29.3702
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
15.6957
100m3
16
Đắp cát tạo phẳng móng công trình
52.64
m3
17
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
350.91
m3
18
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông ( không tính các vị trí có thiết kế rãnh)
1.1528
100m2
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
4.9539
100m3
20
Tưới nhựa thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
33.0258
100m2
21
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
33.0258
100m2
22
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.75
m3
23
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
6
cái
24
Mặt biển báo phản quang, tam giác cạnh 70cm
6
cái
25
Cột biển báo
19.5
m
26
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
17.13
m2
27
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
6.78
m2
28
Lát gạch terazzo
3277.89
m2
29
Thi công lớp móng cát vàng gia cố xi măng, trạm trộn 20-25m3/h, tỷ lệ xi măng 8%
3.2779
100m3
30
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
127.82
m3
31
Ván khuôn móng dài
6.312
100m2
32
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), PCB40
108.88
m3
33
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
15.3382
100m2
34
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm-chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
36.45
m3
35
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
504.96
m2
36
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 18x22x100cm
1578
m
37
Lát rãnh tam giác
394.5
m2
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 160mm
6.31
100m
39
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 160mm
79
cái
40
Đóng cọc tre D(6~8)cm dài 2,5m gia cố nền móng cống bằng máy đào 0,5m3 - Cấp đất I
479.5
100m
41
Thi công lớp đá dăm 2x4 đệm móng
49.29
m3
42
Ván khuôn móng cống đổ tại chỗ
3.2296
100m2
43
Bê tông móng cống, hố ga, hố thu đổ tại chỗ M150, đá 2x4
160.06
m3
44
Ván khuôn hố ga và cống hộp đổ tại chỗ
30.4827
100m2
45
Cốt thép hố ga đổ tại chỗ, ĐK ≤10mm
1.7741
tấn
46
Cốt thép hố ga đổ tại chỗ, ĐK ≤18mm
77.8571
tấn
47
Bê tông hố ga, cống B2000 đổ tại chỗ, M250, đá 1x2
499.29
m3
48
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.96
m3
49
Cốt thép rãnh đúc sẵn, D≤10mm
11.1695
tấn
50
Ván khuôn rãnh đúc sẵn
19.8964
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 63 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.38%, Construction 71.33%, Consulting 6.29%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 370,032,602,334 VND, in which the total winning value is: 368,253,655,041 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.48%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "construction contractor". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "construction contractor" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second