Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction cost

Find: 15:47 05/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a 2-storey 8-room school building in Nghi Long commune, Nghi Loc district
Name of Tender Notice
Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of a 2-storey 8-room school building in Nghi Long commune, Nghi Loc district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District and commune budgets and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:59 05/05/2022
to
08:00 16/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 16/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
65.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Ô tô vận tải thùng
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Ô tô vận tải thùng
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy đào
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy đào
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II
19,1557 1m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
2 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
6,6629 1m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
3 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
4,9055 100m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
4 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2,0827 100m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
5 Vận chuyển đất ra bãi thải - Cấp đất II
3,081 100m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
6 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
40,8637 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
7 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
113,6973 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
8 Ván khuôn gỗ móng - móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,8 100m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
9 Ván khuôn gỗ giằng móng
1,6855 100m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK
0,9297 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK
2,0174 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
12 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
4,4449 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
13 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
46,7552 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
14 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
107,1838 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
15 Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
43,3162 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
16 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3,0366 100m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
17 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
39,2094 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
18 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M50
70,7372 m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
19 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
19,0008 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
20 Ván khuôn gỗ cột cột vuông, chữ nhật
2,8414 100m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,9374 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,1796 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,3918 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
24 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
33,8496 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
25 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
4,2854 100m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,5316 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,1037 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
9,3259 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
29 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
116,2605 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
30 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
9,33 100m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
11,1269 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,7997 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
33 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9,9508 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
34 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1,4243 100m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,217 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,6788 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
37 Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,1403 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
38 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0,3514 100m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,377 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2043 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
41 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1,107 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
42 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,21 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
43 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0,1718 tấn Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
44 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,1063 100m2 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
45 Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, giá đỡ mái chồng diêm, con sơn, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, tấm đan
20 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
46 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
132,6341 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
47 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
3,9709 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
48 Xây tường lan can bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
5,3486 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
49 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
2,1387 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5
50 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
21,9316 m3 Theo tiêu chuẩn ở Phần 2 - Chương 5

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 69

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second