Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 16:58 15/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Auxiliary items Ha Quat village communal house, Hop Tien commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construction costs
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Auxiliary items Ha Quat village communal house, Hop Tien commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Hop Tien commune budget (revenue from land), My Duc district budget support and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:52 15/06/2022
to
09:00 23/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 23/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Có hóa đơn mua thiết bị, còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông
Có hóa đơn mua thiết bị, còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Có hóa đơn mua thiết bị, còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy trộn vữa (còn hoạt động tốt)
Có hóa đơn mua thiết bị, còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
Có hóa đơn mua thiết bị, còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
Có hóa đơn mua thiết bị, còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy thủy bình
Có hóa đơn mua thiết bị, còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy đầm cóc
Có hóa đơn mua thiết bị, còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy xúc
dung tích gầu ≤ 1,25 m3, có hóa đơn mua thiết bị/đăng ký + kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
4,9615 m3
2 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,4466 100m3
3 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng lót
0,0388 100m2
4 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
3,2284 m3
5 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,5712 100m2
6 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,0088 100m2
7 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,2274 tấn
8 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0185 tấn
9 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,2253 tấn
10 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0815 tấn
11 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
7,6626 m3
12 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
0,7436 m3
13 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,3252 100m2
14 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0543 tấn
15 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,305 tấn
16 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
1,7889 m3
17 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
6,1723 m3
18 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,057 100m2
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0373 tấn
20 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
0,6266 m3
21 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,3074 100m3
22 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,1888 100m3
23 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,0318 100m3
24 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,1225 100m3
25 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
3,6979 m3
26 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,1778 100m2
27 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0678 tấn
28 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,3203 tấn
29 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
0,0195 m3
30 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,4069 100m2
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
0,383 tấn
32 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
4,0686 m3
33 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,176 tấn
34 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,176 tấn
35 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
32,756 m2
36 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,0197 100m2
37 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,0016 tấn
38 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,0081 tấn
39 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
0,103 m3
40 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
28,3828 m3
41 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
101,7608 m2
42 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
75,766 m2
43 Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75
21,76 m
44 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
101,7608 m2
45 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
73,4868 m2
46 Lợp mái ngói 22 v/m2, chiều cao
0,3429 100m2
47 Sản xuất cửa đi 2 cánh, cửa nhôm hệ kính 6.38
9,828 m2
48 Định mức phù điêu. Định mức đúc, đổ tác phẩm bằng chất liệu bê tông (không bao gồm kết cấu). Định mức đúc, đổ khuôn âm bản bằng chất liệu bê tông
2 Tác phẩm
49 Lắp đặt hộp 6 MCB
1 hộp
50 Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 32A
1 cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 82

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second